Region

  1. English
  2. Scottish

Team

  1. Arsene Wenger (Arsenal)
  2. Eddie Howe (Bournemouth)
  3. Chris Hughton (Brighton)
  4. Sean Dyche (Burnley)
  5. Roy Hodgson (C Palace)
  6. Antonio Conte (Chelsea)
  7. Sam Allardyce (Everton)
  8. David Wagner (Huddersfield)
  9. Claude Puel (Leicester)
  10. Jurgen Klopp (Liverpool)
  11. Josep Guardiola (Man City)
  12. Jose Mourinho (Man Utd)
  13. Rafael Benitez (Newcastle)
  14. Mauricio Pellegrino (Southampton)
  15. Paul Lambert (Stoke)
  16. Carlos Carvalhal (Swansea)
  17. Mauricio Pochettino (Tottenham)
  18. Javier Gracia (Watford)
  19. Alan Pardew (West Brom)
  20. David Moyes (West Ham)
  1. Steve Bruce (Aston Villa)
  2. Paul Heckingbottom (Barnsley)
  3. Steve Cotterill (Birmingham)
  4. Phil Parkinson (Bolton)
  5. Dean Smith (Brentford)
  6. Lee Johnson (Bristol C)
  7. Nigel Clough (Burton)
  8. Neil Warnock (Cardiff)
  9. Gary Rowett (Derby)
  10. Slavisa Jokanovic (Fulham)
  11. Nigel Adkins (Hull)
  12. Mick McCarthy (Ipswich)
  13. Paul Heckingbottom (Leeds)
  14. Tony Pulis (Middlesbro)
  15. Neil Harris (Millwall)
  16. Daniel Farke (Norwich)
  17. Aitor Karanka (Nottm Forest)
  18. Alex Neil (Preston)
  19. Ian Holloway (QPR)
  20. Jaap Stam (Reading)
  21. Chris Wilder (Sheff Utd)
  22. Jos Luhukay (Sheff Wed)
  23. Chris Coleman (Sunderland)
  24. Nuno Espirito Santo (Wolves)
  1. Neal Ardley (AFC W'bledon)
  2. Tony Mowbray (Blackburn)
  3. Gary Bowyer (Blackpool)
  4. Simon Grayson (Bradford)
  5. Darrell Clarke (Bristol R)
  6. Ryan Lowe (Bury)
  7. Karl Robinson (Charlton)
  8. Darren Ferguson (Doncaster)
  9. Uwe Rosler (Fleetwood)
  10. Steve Lovell (Gillingham)
  11. Robbie Neilson (MK Dons)
  12. Jimmy Floyd Hasselbaink (Northampton)
  13. Richie Wellens (Oldham)
  14. Derek Fazackerley (Oxford)
  15. Grant McCann (Peterborough)
  16. Derek Adams (Plymouth)
  17. Kenny Jackett (Portsmouth)
  18. Keith Hill (Rochdale)
  19. Paul Warne (Rotherham)
  20. Graham Alexander (Scunthorpe)
  21. Paul Hurst (Shrewsbury)
  22. Chris Powell (Southend)
  23. Jon Whitney (Walsall)
  24. Paul Cook (Wigan)
  1. John Coleman (Accrington)
  2. Graham Westley (Barnet)
  3. Joe Dunne (Cambridge U)
  4. Keith Curle (Carlisle)
  5. Gary Johnson (Cheltenham)
  6. Jack Lester (Chesterfield)
  7. John McGreal (Colchester)
  8. Mark Robins (Coventry)
  9. Harry Kewell (Crawley)
  10. David Artell (Crewe)
  11. Paul Tisdale (Exeter)
  12. Mark Cooper (Forest Green)
  13. Russell Slade (Grimsby)
  14. Danny Cowley (Lincoln)
  15. Nathan Jones (Luton)
  16. Steve Evans (Mansfield)
  17. Jim Bentley (Morecambe)
  18. Michael Flynn (Newport Co)
  19. Kevin Nolan (Notts Co)
  20. Neil Aspin (Port Vale)
  21. Darren Sarll (Stevenage)
  22. David Flitcroft (Swindon)
  23. Gareth Ainsworth (Wycombe)
  24. Darren Way (Yeovil)
  1. Dave Challinor (AFC Fylde)
  2. Gary Waddock (Aldershot)
  3. Adrian Pennock (Barrow)
  4. Luke Garrard (Boreham W)
  5. Neil Smith (Bromley)
  6. Marcus Bignot (Chester)
  7. John Still (Dag & Red)
  8. Chris Kinnear (Dover)
  9. Andy Hessenthaler (Eastleigh)
  10. Daryl McMahon (Ebbsfleet)
  11. Steve Watson (Gateshead)
  12. Paul Cox (Guiseley)
  13. Neil Young (Halifax)
  14. Craig Harrison (Hartlepool)
  15. Justin Edinburgh (Leyton Orient)
  16. John Askey (Macclesfield)
  17. Alan Devonshire (Maidenhead)
  18. Jay Saunders (Maidstone)
  19. Mark Yates (Solihull M)
  20. Paul Doswell (Sutton Utd)
  21. Gary Owers (Torquay)
  22. Micky Mellon (Tranmere)
  23. Garry Hill (Woking)
  24. Dean Keates (Wrexham)
  1. Derek McInnes (Aberdeen)
  2. Brendan Rodgers (Celtic)
  3. Neil McCann (Dundee)
  4. Martin Canning (Hamilton)
  5. Craig Levein (Hearts)
  6. Neil Lennon (Hibernian)
  7. Steve Clarke (Kilmarnock)
  8. Steve Robinson (Motherwell)
  9. Alan Archibald (Partick)
  10. Graeme Murty (Rangers)
  11. Owen Coyle (Ross County)
  12. Tommy Wright (St Johnstone)
  1. Darren Dods (Brechin)
  2. Stephen Aitken (Dumbarton)
  3. Csaba Laszlo (Dundee Utd)
  4. Allan Johnston (Dunfermline)
  5. Paul Hartley (Falkirk)
  6. John Robertson (Inverness CT)
  7. David Hopkin (Livingston)
  8. Jim Duffy (Morton)
  9. Gary Naysmith (Queen of Sth)
  10. Jack Ross (St Mirren)
  1. Donald Jennow (Airdrieonians)
  2. Brian Kerr (Albion)
  3. James Goodwin (Alloa)
  4. Dick Campbell (Arbroath)
  5. Ian McCall (Ayr)
  6. Darren Young (East Fife)
  7. Jim Weir (Forfar)
  8. Gus MacPherson (Queen's Park)
  9. Barry Smith (Raith)
  10. Stevie Farrell (Stranraer)
  1. Peter Murphy (Annan)
  2. Robbie Horn (Berwick)
  3. Tony McNally (Clyde)
  4. Gary Bollan (Cowdenbeath)
  5. Jim Weir (Elgin City)
  6. Stewart Petrie (Montrose)
  7. Jim McInally (Peterhead)
  8. Brown Ferguson (Stenh'semuir)

The Football Site

Like on Facebook

Google +1

 

Match in Focus

19:30 Mo 26Feb BT1

B Dortmund v Augsburg

Home Win Draw Away Win
Key stats
  • Augsburg have won just one of their last six away league matches
Expert verdict
Borussia Dortmund have tightened up defensively in recent matches and Peter Stoger’s men can claim a third straight league clean sheet with victory over Augsburg. The visitors were poor in a 1-0 home defeat to struggling Stuttgart last week - they registered just two shots on target - and have failed to notch in recent league trips to Borussia Monchengladbach and Leipzig.