Sa 29Apr 2006 Angola 5 - 1 Mauritius
Sa 29Apr 2006 Chelsea 3 - 0 Man Utd
Sa 29Apr 2006 Birmingham 0 - 0 Newcastle
Sa 29Apr 2006 Man City 1 - 2 Fulham
Sa 29Apr 2006 Wigan 1 - 2 Portsmouth
Sa 29Apr 2006 Middlesbro 0 - 1 Everton
Sa 29Apr 2006 Liverpool 3 - 1 Aston Villa
Sa 29Apr 2006 Charlton 0 - 2 Blackburn
Sa 29Apr 2006 Swansea 2 - 2 Southend
Sa 29Apr 2006 Scunthorpe 1 - 0 Blackpool
Sa 29Apr 2006 Nottm Forest 1 - 1 Bournemouth
Sa 29Apr 2006 Port Vale 3 - 1 Chesterfield
Sa 29Apr 2006 Barnsley 0 - 0 Bradford
Sa 29Apr 2006 Brentford 1 - 1 Hartlepool
Sa 29Apr 2006 Bristol C 1 - 1 Swindon
Sa 29Apr 2006 Colchester 2 - 0 Rotherham
Sa 29Apr 2006 Gillingham 0 - 1 Walsall
Sa 29Apr 2006 Huddersfield 1 - 2 Yeovil
Sa 29Apr 2006 MK Dons 1 - 2 Tranmere
Sa 29Apr 2006 Doncaster 1 - 0 Oldham
Sa 29Apr 2006 Cheltenham 2 - 0 Notts Co
Sa 29Apr 2006 Wycombe 0 - 1 Darlington (old)
Sa 29Apr 2006 Leyton Orient 2 - 1 Peterborough
Sa 29Apr 2006 Northampton 1 - 0 Chester
Sa 29Apr 2006 Rochdale 2 - 0 Bristol R
Sa 29Apr 2006 Wrexham 1 - 1 Oxford
Sa 29Apr 2006 Shrewsbury 0 - 1 Lincoln
Sa 29Apr 2006 Barnet 0 - 0 Stockport
Sa 29Apr 2006 Boston Utd 2 - 0 Rushden
Sa 29Apr 2006 Bury 0 - 0 Mansfield
Sa 29Apr 2006 Carlisle 1 - 2 Torquay
Sa 29Apr 2006 Macclesfield 1 - 1 Grimsby
Sa 29Apr 2006 Exeter 1 - 1 Scarborough
Sa 29Apr 2006 Southport 0 - 1 Aldershot
Sa 29Apr 2006 Halifax 0 - 2 Canvey Isl.
Sa 29Apr 2006 Grays 1 - 2 Morecambe
Sa 29Apr 2006 Kidderminster 2 - 0 Accrington
Sa 29Apr 2006 Ebbsfleet 0 - 1 Burton
Sa 29Apr 2006 Forest Green 2 - 0 Stevenage
Sa 29Apr 2006 Cambridge U 1 - 2 Dag & Red
Sa 29Apr 2006 York 1 - 3 Hereford
Sa 29Apr 2006 Woking 3 - 1 Altrincham
Sa 29Apr 2006 Tamworth 0 - 0 Crawley
Sa 29Apr 2006 Dundee Utd 0 - 2 Falkirk
Sa 29Apr 2006 Aberdeen 4 - 0 Hibernian
Sa 29Apr 2006 Kilmarnock 1 - 3 Rangers
Sa 29Apr 2006 Livingston 0 - 1 Inverness CT
Sa 29Apr 2006 Motherwell 2 - 3 Dunfermline
Sa 29Apr 2006 Queen of Sth 1 - 3 Dundee
Sa 29Apr 2006 St Mirren 0 - 1 St Johnstone
Sa 29Apr 2006 Airdrieonians 3 - 3 Brechin
Sa 29Apr 2006 Hamilton 0 - 0 Ross County
Sa 29Apr 2006 Clyde 1 - 1 Stranraer
Sa 29Apr 2006 Peterhead 1 - 2 Ayr
Sa 29Apr 2006 Forfar 0 - 2 Morton
Sa 29Apr 2006 Stirling 2 - 1 Gretna
Sa 29Apr 2006 Dumbarton 2 - 3 Partick
Sa 29Apr 2006 Raith 0 - 1 Alloa
Sa 29Apr 2006 Stenh'semuir 4 - 2 Albion
Sa 29Apr 2006 Cowdenbeath 2 - 1 Elgin City
Sa 29Apr 2006 Berwick 1 - 0 Queen's Park
Sa 29Apr 2006 Montrose 0 - 2 East Fife
Sa 29Apr 2006 Arbroath 2 - 1 East Stirling
Sa 29Apr 2006 Rapid Vienna 2 - 0 Graz AK
Sa 29Apr 2006 Admira Wacker 2 - 1 Aus. Karnten
Sa 29Apr 2006 Ried 2 - 2 Mattersburg
Sa 29Apr 2006 Nafteks 0 - 1 Loko. Sofia
Sa 29Apr 2006 Belasitsa 2 - 0 Vihren
Sa 29Apr 2006 Pirin 0 - 1 Cherno More
Sa 29Apr 2006 Beroe Stara 0 - 0 FC Marek
Sa 29Apr 2006 Loko. Plovdiv 3 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Sa 29Apr 2006 Levski Sofia 6 - 1 Rodopa
Sa 29Apr 2006 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Most
Sa 29Apr 2006 Synot 2 - 0 Dukla Pribram
Sa 29Apr 2006 Vysocina Jihlava 3 - 0 Sigma O.
Sa 29Apr 2006 SonderjyskE 1 - 0 Aarhus
Sa 29Apr 2006 Lens 4 - 2 Lille
Sa 29Apr 2006 Honved 0 - 1 Diosgyor
Sa 29Apr 2006 Zalaegerszeg 0 - 0 Gyori ETO
Sa 29Apr 2006 Matav Sopron 0 - 1 REAC
Sa 29Apr 2006 Ferencvaros 3 - 1 Vasas
Sa 29Apr 2006 Tatabanya 2 - 0 Pecs Dozsa
Sa 29Apr 2006 Kaposvar 1 - 3 MTK
Sa 29Apr 2006 Hapoel N-I 1 - 1 H Tel Aviv
Sa 29Apr 2006 MS Ashdod 1 - 1 Beitar J'salem
Sa 29Apr 2006 M. Netanya 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
Sa 29Apr 2006 M. Petah Tikva 1 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin
Sa 29Apr 2006 H. Petah Tikva 0 - 2 M. Haifa
Sa 29Apr 2006 M. Tel Aviv 0 - 0 H. Kfar Saba
Sa 29Apr 2006 Sligo Rovers 1 - 1 Shelbourne
Sa 29Apr 2006 Viking 1 - 2 IK Start
Sa 29Apr 2006 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0 Odra Wodzislaw
Sa 29Apr 2006 Wisla Plock 0 - 1 Belchatow
Sa 29Apr 2006 Korona Kielce 2 - 2 Legia Warsaw
Sa 29Apr 2006 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Sa 29Apr 2006 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 0 Gornik Leczna
Sa 29Apr 2006 Lech Poznan 4 - 1 Groclin Grodzisk
Sa 29Apr 2006 Nacional 1 - 0 Boavista
Sa 29Apr 2006 Din. Bucharest 4 - 5 S Studentesc
Sa 29Apr 2006 Farul Constanta 4 - 0 Nat. Bucharest
Sa 29Apr 2006 FC Bacau 1 - 2 Gloria Bistrita
Sa 29Apr 2006 Torpedo Mosc. 2 - 0 Spartak Nalchik
Sa 29Apr 2006 Din. Moscow 2 - 1 Luch Energiya
Sa 29Apr 2006 Rubin 1 - 0 CSKA Mosc.
Sa 29Apr 2006 Real Betis 1 - 1 Ath Bilbao
Sa 29Apr 2006 Deportivo 0 - 2 Celta Vigo
Sa 29Apr 2006 Barcelona 1 - 0 Cadiz
Sa 29Apr 2006 Basel 2 - 0 Thun
Sa 29Apr 2006 Schauffhausen 1 - 1 Yverdon
Sa 29Apr 2006 Young Boys 2 - 0 St Gallen
Sa 29Apr 2006 Gaziantepspor 2 - 0 Konyaspor
Sa 29Apr 2006 Samsunspor 2 - 0 Genclerbirligi
Sa 29Apr 2006 Erciyesspor 0 - 2 Rizespor
Sa 29Apr 2006 Ankaragucu 0 - 1 Malatyaspor
Sa 29Apr 2006 Denizlispor 1 - 0 Diyarbakirspor
Sa 29Apr 2006 Trabzonspor 2 - 3 Fenerbahce
Sa 29Apr 2006 Galatasaray 4 - 0 Ankaraspor
Sa 29Apr 2006 Zakarpatty 0 - 2 Stal Alchevsk
Sa 29Apr 2006 Volyn 2 - 0 FC Kharkiv
Sa 29Apr 2006 Ch. Odessa 1 - 2 Tavriya Simf.
Sa 29Apr 2006 N Marseille 1 - 2 Paris St-G.
Sa 29Apr 2006 N E Frankfurt 0 - 1 B Munich
Sa 29Apr 2006 Hayes 2 - 1 Sutton Utd
Sa 29Apr 2006 Histon 3 - 0 Maidenhead
Sa 29Apr 2006 Newport Co 3 - 4 Thurrock
Sa 29Apr 2006 St Albans 1 - 2 Weston S-M.
Sa 29Apr 2006 Bognor Regis 2 - 1 Basingstoke
Sa 29Apr 2006 Carshalton 2 - 2 Yeading
Sa 29Apr 2006 Welling 0 - 0 Bishop's St.
Sa 29Apr 2006 Eastbourne 1 - 1 Dorchester
Sa 29Apr 2006 Weymouth 2 - 0 Lewes
Sa 29Apr 2006 Eastleigh 2 - 6 Havant & W
Sa 29Apr 2006 Farnborough 0 - 3 Cambridge C
Sa 29Apr 2006 Stafford 0 - 1 Harrogate T
Sa 29Apr 2006 Vauxhall M 0 - 0 Hednesford
Sa 29Apr 2006 Redditch 2 - 1 Barrow
Sa 29Apr 2006 Worksop 0 - 3 Worcester
Sa 29Apr 2006 Kettering 2 - 1 Workington
Sa 29Apr 2006 Nuneaton 2 - 0 Hinckley Utd
Sa 29Apr 2006 Leigh Genesis 2 - 1 Northwich
Sa 29Apr 2006 Lancaster 0 - 1 Hucknall
Sa 29Apr 2006 Droylsden 1 - 0 Stalybridge
Sa 29Apr 2006 Alfreton 1 - 2 Gainsborough
Sa 29Apr 2006 Hyde 3 - 2 Moor Green
Sa 29Apr 2006 Billericay 1 - 2 Hampton & R
Sa 29Apr 2006 Fisher 3 - 3 Chelmsford
Sa 29Apr 2006 Maldon 1 - 2 Windsor & E
Sa 29Apr 2006 Margate 4 - 2 Hendon
Sa 29Apr 2006 Redbridge 0 - 1 E Thurrock
Sa 29Apr 2006 Slough 1 - 2 Heybridge
Sa 29Apr 2006 Staines 2 - 2 Folkestone
Sa 29Apr 2006 Wealdstone 1 - 2 Bromley
Sa 29Apr 2006 Worthing 0 - 3 Leyton
Sa 29Apr 2006 AFC W'bledon 2 - 1 Harrow Boro
Sa 29Apr 2006 Braintree 3 - 1 Walton & H
Sa 29Apr 2006 Mangotsfield 0 - 1 Grantham
Sa 29Apr 2006 King's Lynn 0 - 2 Bath City
Sa 29Apr 2006 Hitchin 3 - 2 Tiverton
Sa 29Apr 2006 Evesham 3 - 1 Chesham
Sa 29Apr 2006 Bedford 1 - 1 Rugby
Sa 29Apr 2006 Merthyr 2 - 4 Aylesbury
Sa 29Apr 2006 Cirencester 0 - 0 Northwood
Sa 29Apr 2006 Chippenham 0 - 0 Halesowen
Sa 29Apr 2006 Cheshunt 2 - 3 Yate
Sa 29Apr 2006 Banbury 1 - 0 Gloucester
Sa 29Apr 2006 Team Bath 1 - 2 Salisbury FC
Sa 29Apr 2006 Gateshead 1 - 2 Ilkeston
Sa 29Apr 2006 Guiseley 1 - 2 Lincoln Utd
Sa 29Apr 2006 Marine 4 - 0 Ossett Town
Sa 29Apr 2006 Prescott Cabl. 1 - 1 Farsley
Sa 29Apr 2006 Frickley 4 - 1 Burscough
Sa 29Apr 2006 Radcliffe Boro 1 - 0 Bradford PA
Sa 29Apr 2006 Telford 2 - 1 Nth Ferriby
Sa 29Apr 2006 Whitby 1 - 0 Leek
Sa 29Apr 2006 Witton 2 - 4 Matlock
Sa 29Apr 2006 Blyth Sptns 3 - 0 W & Emley
Sa 29Apr 2006 Ashton Utd 6 - 0 Runcorn
Sa 29Apr 2006 Fort William 0 - 1 Brora Rangers
Sa 29Apr 2006 Rothes 5 - 1 Fraserburgh
Sa 29Apr 2006 Cove Rangers 5 - 0 Wick Academy
Sa 29Apr 2006 Keith 1 - 0 Forres Mech
Sa 29Apr 2006 Inverurie Locos 8 - 0 Lossiemouth

Italian Serie B

Sa 29Apr 2006 Atalanta 2 - 0 Brescia

Serbia & Montenegro League

Sa 29Apr 2006 Buducnost P. 2 - 1 Obilic
Sa 29Apr 2006 Smederevo 1 - 1 Buducnost (Serb)
Sa 29Apr 2006 Partizan 2 - 0 Rad Beograd
Sa 29Apr 2006 Habitfarm 0 - 2 Borac Cacak
Sa 29Apr 2006 Jedinstvo (Ser) 0 - 4 Zeta
Sa 29Apr 2006 Zemun 0 - 2 Red Star
Sa 29Apr 2006 Vojvodina NS 0 - 0 Hajduk Kula
Sa 29Apr 2006 OFK Belgrade 2 - 2 Vozdovac

Slovakian League

Sa 29Apr 2006 FC Nitra 2 - 3 Ruzomberok
Sa 29Apr 2006 Dubnica 1 - 4 Zilina
Sa 29Apr 2006 Puchov 1 - 3 Artmedia
Sa 29Apr 2006 Inter Bratislava 0 - 0 Odu Trencin
Sa 29Apr 2006 Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Dukla Bystrica

 

Match in Focus

15:00 Sa 21Jul BT2

Raith v Hearts

Home Win Draw Away Win

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages