Sa 24Oct 2009 N Malawi 1 - 0 Mozambique
Sa 24Oct 2009 Wolves 1 - 1 Aston Villa
Sa 24Oct 2009 Hull 0 - 0 Portsmouth
Sa 24Oct 2009 Birmingham 2 - 1 Sunderland
Sa 24Oct 2009 Tottenham 0 - 1 Stoke
Sa 24Oct 2009 Burnley 1 - 3 Wigan
Sa 24Oct 2009 Chelsea 5 - 0 Blackburn
Sa 24Oct 2009 Barnsley 2 - 3 Bristol C
Sa 24Oct 2009 C Palace 1 - 1 Nottm Forest
Sa 24Oct 2009 Peterborough 3 - 0 Scunthorpe
Sa 24Oct 2009 Newcastle 2 - 1 Doncaster
Sa 24Oct 2009 Sheff Utd 3 - 4 Cardiff
Sa 24Oct 2009 Preston 2 - 2 Middlesbro
Sa 24Oct 2009 Plymouth 1 - 1 Ipswich
Sa 24Oct 2009 Swansea 0 - 0 Blackpool
Sa 24Oct 2009 Coventry 0 - 0 West Brom
Sa 24Oct 2009 Derby 2 - 4 QPR
Sa 24Oct 2009 Carlisle 2 - 1 Southend
Sa 24Oct 2009 Norwich 1 - 0 Swindon
Sa 24Oct 2009 Brentford 2 - 0 Stockport
Sa 24Oct 2009 Bristol R 1 - 2 Yeovil
Sa 24Oct 2009 Exeter 1 - 1 Wycombe
Sa 24Oct 2009 Huddersfield 4 - 0 Leyton Orient
Sa 24Oct 2009 Millwall 2 - 1 Leeds
Sa 24Oct 2009 Hartlepool 1 - 0 Tranmere
Sa 24Oct 2009 Gillingham 1 - 1 Charlton
Sa 24Oct 2009 Colchester 2 - 1 Walsall
Sa 24Oct 2009 Southampton 3 - 1 MK Dons
Sa 24Oct 2009 Brighton 0 - 2 Oldham
Sa 24Oct 2009 Macclesfield 2 - 2 Dag & Red
Sa 24Oct 2009 Lincoln 0 - 0 Torquay
Sa 24Oct 2009 Chesterfield 5 - 2 Burton
Sa 24Oct 2009 Barnet 3 - 0 Darlington (old)
Sa 24Oct 2009 Morecambe 2 - 4 Northampton
Sa 24Oct 2009 Bournemouth 3 - 1 Grimsby
Sa 24Oct 2009 Port Vale 1 - 1 Cheltenham
Sa 24Oct 2009 Bury 2 - 1 Rotherham
Sa 24Oct 2009 Bradford 1 - 0 Hereford
Sa 24Oct 2009 Notts Co 2 - 0 Crewe
Sa 24Oct 2009 Shrewsbury 3 - 1 Aldershot
Sa 24Oct 2009 Rochdale 1 - 2 Accrington
Sa 24Oct 2009 Oxford 2 - 0 Thurrock
Sa 24Oct 2009 Bath City 3 - 2 AFC Totton
Sa 24Oct 2009 Paulton 3 - 0 Chippenham
Sa 24Oct 2009 Hinckley Utd 2 - 1 Histon
Sa 24Oct 2009 Tooting & M 3 - 3 Eastbourne
Sa 24Oct 2009 Nuneaton 1 - 0 Kendal Town
Sa 24Oct 2009 Hampton & R 1 - 3 Sutton Utd
Sa 24Oct 2009 Halifax 0 - 1 Wrexham
Sa 24Oct 2009 Gateshead 3 - 0 Southport
Sa 24Oct 2009 Workington 0 - 3 Rushden
Sa 24Oct 2009 Mansfield 3 - 0 Altrincham
Sa 24Oct 2009 Buxton 0 - 4 Stourbridge
Sa 24Oct 2009 Blyth Sptns 0 - 0 Telford
Sa 24Oct 2009 Ilkeston 2 - 0 Tamworth
Sa 24Oct 2009 Kettering 1 - 1 Redditch
Sa 24Oct 2009 Northwich 3 - 0 FC Utd
Sa 24Oct 2009 Kidderminster 0 - 0 Fleetwood
Sa 24Oct 2009 York 2 - 0 Bedworth Utd
Sa 24Oct 2009 Hendon 0 - 5 Woking
Sa 24Oct 2009 Gloucester 1 - 1 Lowestoft
Sa 24Oct 2009 Farnborough 0 - 0 Salisbury FC
Sa 24Oct 2009 Mangotsfield 1 - 2 Forest Green
Sa 24Oct 2009 Crawley 1 - 1 AFC W'bledon
Sa 24Oct 2009 Oxford C 2 - 1 Bury Town
Sa 24Oct 2009 Bromley 3 - 0 Ebbsfleet
Sa 24Oct 2009 Chelmsford 1 - 2 Stevenage
Sa 24Oct 2009 Aylesbury 2 - 4 Wealdstone
Sa 24Oct 2009 Hayes & Y 0 - 1 Staines
Sa 24Oct 2009 Luton 3 - 0 Grays
Sa 24Oct 2009 Selkirk 0 - 3 Irvine
Sa 24Oct 2009 Vale of Leithen 1 - 3 Keith
Sa 24Oct 2009 Huntly 1 - 1 Auchinleck
Sa 24Oct 2009 Edinburgh C 5 - 1 Burntisland S
Sa 24Oct 2009 Deveronvale 2 - 2 Buckie Thistle
Sa 24Oct 2009 Banks o'Dee 0 - 3 Montrose
Sa 24Oct 2009 Queen's Park 1 - 3 Livingston
Sa 24Oct 2009 Nairn County 2 - 4 Elgin City
Sa 24Oct 2009 Girvan 1 - 4 Wick Academy
Sa 24Oct 2009 Civil Serv Strol 1 - 2 Berwick
Sa 24Oct 2009 Lossiemouth 0 - 2 Albion
Sa 24Oct 2009 Inverurie Locos 2 - 1 Stranraer
Sa 24Oct 2009 Cove Rangers 2 - 1 Annan
Sa 24Oct 2009 Fraserburgh 1 - 4 Spartans
Sa 24Oct 2009 Forfar 4 - 2 East Stirling
Sa 24Oct 2009 Whitehill W 1 - 1 Threave Rovers
Sa 24Oct 2009 Aberdeen 0 - 2 Dundee Utd
Sa 24Oct 2009 St Mirren 3 - 3 Motherwell
Sa 24Oct 2009 Hearts 0 - 0 Falkirk
Sa 24Oct 2009 Rangers 1 - 1 Hibernian
Sa 24Oct 2009 Kilmarnock 2 - 1 St Johnstone
Sa 24Oct 2009 Dundee 2 - 1 Raith
Sa 24Oct 2009 Queen of Sth 3 - 0 Airdrieonians
Sa 24Oct 2009 Ayr 1 - 5 Inverness CT
Sa 24Oct 2009 Ross County 2 - 2 Partick
Sa 24Oct 2009 Dunfermline 3 - 1 Morton
Sa 24Oct 2009 Peterhead 0 - 0 Alloa
Sa 24Oct 2009 Stirling 1 - 1 Clyde
Sa 24Oct 2009 East Fife 2 - 1 Stenh'semuir
Sa 24Oct 2009 Cowdenbeath 0 - 0 Brechin
Sa 24Oct 2009 Dumbarton 1 - 0 Arbroath
Sa 24Oct 2009 Aus. Karnten 1 - 1 Kapfenberg
Sa 24Oct 2009 St Liege 1 - 1 Waregem
Sa 24Oct 2009 St. Truiden 1 - 2 Gent
Sa 24Oct 2009 Lokeren 0 - 2 Genk
Sa 24Oct 2009 Cercle Bruges 1 - 1 Kortrijk
Sa 24Oct 2009 Charleroi 1 - 1 Westerlo
Sa 24Oct 2009 Loko. Plovdiv 1 - 2 Sliven
Sa 24Oct 2009 Ch'morets B 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Sa 24Oct 2009 CSKA Sofia 0 - 3 Minyor Pernik
Sa 24Oct 2009 Loko. Sofia 0 - 1 Litex
Sa 24Oct 2009 Rilski Sportist 2 - 3 Levski Sofia
Sa 24Oct 2009 Loko. Mezdra 4 - 0 Pirin
Sa 24Oct 2009 NK Croatia Ses 2 - 2 Varteks
Sa 24Oct 2009 NK Karlovac 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
Sa 24Oct 2009 NK Istra 1961 1 - 2 Sibenik
Sa 24Oct 2009 Osijek 3 - 0 Loko. Zagreb
Sa 24Oct 2009 Medimurje 4 - 2 NK Zagreb
Sa 24Oct 2009 Zadar 1 - 1 Rijeka
Sa 24Oct 2009 Banik Ostrava 3 - 1 B. 1905
Sa 24Oct 2009 FC Brno 0 - 1 Jablonec
Sa 24Oct 2009 Teplice 2 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
Sa 24Oct 2009 C. Budejovice 0 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
Sa 24Oct 2009 Synot 2 - 0 SK Kladno
Sa 24Oct 2009 Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 Dukla Pribram
Sa 24Oct 2009 Randers Freja 1 - 1 OB Odense
Sa 24Oct 2009 Vitesse Arn. 0 - 2 Heracles
Sa 24Oct 2009 NAC Breda 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Sa 24Oct 2009 Den Haag 2 - 3 Sp. Rotterdam
Sa 24Oct 2009 Feyenoord 1 - 0 VVV Venlo
Sa 24Oct 2009 Sochaux 1 - 0 Lorient
Sa 24Oct 2009 Bordeaux 3 - 0 Le Mans
Sa 24Oct 2009 St-Etienne 0 - 2 Valenciennes
Sa 24Oct 2009 Boulogne 1 - 3 Monaco
Sa 24Oct 2009 Grenoble 1 - 2 Nancy
Sa 24Oct 2009 Nice 4 - 1 Lyon
Sa 24Oct 2009 Rennes 3 - 0 Montpellier
Sa 24Oct 2009 Hoffenheim 3 - 0 Nuremberg
Sa 24Oct 2009 Mainz 3 - 0 Freiburg
Sa 24Oct 2009 B Munich 2 - 1 E Frankfurt
Sa 24Oct 2009 Mgladbach 0 - 0 Cologne
Sa 24Oct 2009 Hannover 1 - 0 Stuttgart
Sa 24Oct 2009 Panionios 3 - 1 Ioannina
Sa 24Oct 2009 Asteras T. 1 - 2 Atromitos
Sa 24Oct 2009 Olympiakos 2 - 1 Ergotelis
Sa 24Oct 2009 Ujpest Dozsa 3 - 2 MTK
Sa 24Oct 2009 Diosgyor 0 - 0 Paksi SE
Sa 24Oct 2009 Kecskemeti 3 - 1 Ferencvaros
Sa 24Oct 2009 Lombard-Papa 5 - 1 Nyiregyhaza
Sa 24Oct 2009 Gyori ETO 1 - 1 Kaposvar
Sa 24Oct 2009 Szombathelyi (old) 0 - 1 Vasas
Sa 24Oct 2009 H. Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Hapoel Acre
Sa 24Oct 2009 Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 1 Hapoel Ra'ana
Sa 24Oct 2009 MS Ashdod 1 - 1 M. Petah Tikva
Sa 24Oct 2009 M. Netanya 2 - 2 H Beer Sheva
Sa 24Oct 2009 M. Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Hap Ramat Gan
Sa 24Oct 2009 Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 H. Haifa
Sa 24Oct 2009 Sampdoria 4 - 1 Bologna
Sa 24Oct 2009 Inter 2 - 1 Catania
Sa 24Oct 2009 Uniao Leiria 2 - 0 Naval
Sa 24Oct 2009 Rio Ave 1 - 1 Braga
Sa 24Oct 2009 Pandurii 0 - 0 Unirea
Sa 24Oct 2009 Piatra Neamt 1 - 1 Alba Iulia A
Sa 24Oct 2009 Uni Craiova 1 - 2 FC Vaslui
Sa 24Oct 2009 Kryliya Sovetov 2 - 0 Terek Grozny
Sa 24Oct 2009 Khimki 0 - 3 Spartak Moscow
Sa 24Oct 2009 Amkar Perm 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk
Sa 24Oct 2009 Lok. Moscow 2 - 2 Saturn
Sa 24Oct 2009 Metalac 2 - 1 Hajduk Kula
Sa 24Oct 2009 Smederevo 1 - 1 Javor
Sa 24Oct 2009 OFK Belgrade 3 - 0 FK Rad 1923
Sa 24Oct 2009 Red Star 1 - 0 Borac Cacak
Sa 24Oct 2009 Napredak 0 - 2 Cukaricki
Sa 24Oct 2009 Jagodina 2 - 0 Borca
Sa 24Oct 2009 S. Zlatibor Voda 0 - 1 Vojvodina NS
Sa 24Oct 2009 Atl Madrid 1 - 1 Mallorca
Sa 24Oct 2009 Sp. Gijon 0 - 0 Real Madrid
Sa 24Oct 2009 Sevilla 0 - 0 Espanyol
Sa 24Oct 2009 Gimnastic 1 - 1 Hercules
Sa 24Oct 2009 Sociedad 1 - 0 Cordoba
Sa 24Oct 2009 Huesca 0 - 0 Levante
Sa 24Oct 2009 Villarreal B 3 - 1 Castellon
Sa 24Oct 2009 Girona 0 - 2 Real Betis
Sa 24Oct 2009 Murcia 0 - 1 Recreativo
Sa 24Oct 2009 Las Palmas 4 - 0 Albacete
Sa 24Oct 2009 Djurgaardens 2 - 1 Orgryte
Sa 24Oct 2009 Helsingborgs 1 - 1 Kalmar
Sa 24Oct 2009 FC Aarau 1 - 2 Bellinzona
Sa 24Oct 2009 Grasshoppers 2 - 1 Young Boys
Sa 24Oct 2009 Bursaspor 6 - 0 Istanbul Buyuk.
Sa 24Oct 2009 Ankaragucu 3 - 0 Ankaraspor
Sa 24Oct 2009 Arsenal Kiev 2 - 1 Kryvbas
Sa 24Oct 2009 Dnipro 0 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
Sa 24Oct 2009 S Dniprodzerzhynsk (do not use 2 - 0 Ch. Odessa
Sa 24Oct 2009 Obolon Kiev 1 - 0 Tavriya Simf.
Sa 24Oct 2009 Karpaty Lvov 3 - 3 Metalurg Z.
Sa 24Oct 2009 Maidenhead 0 - 0 Weston S-M.
Sa 24Oct 2009 Lewes 2 - 1 Bishop's St.
Sa 24Oct 2009 Basingstoke 2 - 1 Weymouth
Sa 24Oct 2009 Gainsborough 1 - 3 Stalybridge
Sa 24Oct 2009 Corby 3 - 2 Stafford
Sa 24Oct 2009 Eastwood T 2 - 1 Droylsden
Sa 24Oct 2009 Solihull M 1 - 0 Harrogate T
Sa 24Oct 2009 Bognor Regis 1 - 1 Billericay
Sa 24Oct 2009 Ashford (Mdx) 0 - 2 Maidstone
Sa 24Oct 2009 Aveley 1 - 4 Dartford
Sa 24Oct 2009 Boreham W 2 - 0 Tonbridge
Sa 24Oct 2009 Waltham Abbey 0 - 5 Hornchurch
Sa 24Oct 2009 Kingstonian 1 - 2 Hastings Utd
Sa 24Oct 2009 Leamington 2 - 1 Brackley
Sa 24Oct 2009 Merthyr 4 - 2 Didcot Town
Sa 24Oct 2009 Bashley 0 - 4 Hednesford
Sa 24Oct 2009 Cambridge C 4 - 1 Clevedon T
Sa 24Oct 2009 Banbury 0 - 0 Bedford
Sa 24Oct 2009 Rugby 0 - 0 Evesham
Sa 24Oct 2009 Hemel 0 - 2 Tiverton
Sa 24Oct 2009 Whitby 2 - 2 Matlock
Sa 24Oct 2009 Nth Ferriby 4 - 0 Ashton Utd
Sa 24Oct 2009 Frickley 4 - 2 Hucknall
Sa 24Oct 2009 Durham City 2 - 3 Guiseley
Sa 24Oct 2009 Retford Utd 2 - 2 Ossett Town
Sa 24Oct 2009 Nantwich 0 - 4 Boston Utd
Sa 24Oct 2009 Burscough 3 - 0 Worksop
Sa 24Oct 2009 Stocksbridge 2 - 3 Bradford PA

Cypriot League

Sa 24Oct 2009 Ap Limassol 0 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
Sa 24Oct 2009 Anorthosis Fam. 3 - 0 AE Paphos
Sa 24Oct 2009 Enosis 1 - 1 Salamina

Moldovan League

Sa 24Oct 2009 Academia 1 - 0 Nistru Otaci
Sa 24Oct 2009 Dacia 2 - 0 FC Viitorul
Sa 24Oct 2009 Iskra-Stali 1 - 1 FC Zimbru
Sa 24Oct 2009 Zaria Balti 0 - 2 Rapid Chisinau
Sa 24Oct 2009 FC Tiraspol 4 - 1 Dynamo Bender

 

Match in Focus

00:00 Su 22Jul SKY

Philadelphia U v LA Galaxy

Home Win Draw Away Win

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages