Sa 18Sep 2010 Stoke 1 - 1 West Ham
Sa 18Sep 2010 Tottenham 3 - 1 Wolves
Sa 18Sep 2010 West Brom 3 - 1 Birmingham
Sa 18Sep 2010 Everton 0 - 1 Newcastle
Sa 18Sep 2010 Aston Villa 1 - 1 Bolton
Sa 18Sep 2010 Blackburn 1 - 1 Fulham
Sa 18Sep 2010 Sunderland 1 - 1 Arsenal
Sa 18Sep 2010 Sheff Utd 1 - 0 Portsmouth
Sa 18Sep 2010 Preston 0 - 1 Norwich
Sa 18Sep 2010 Middlesbro 3 - 1 Reading
Sa 18Sep 2010 Leicester 0 - 2 QPR
Sa 18Sep 2010 Ipswich 2 - 0 Cardiff
Sa 18Sep 2010 Swansea 2 - 0 Scunthorpe
Sa 18Sep 2010 C Palace 0 - 0 Burnley
Sa 18Sep 2010 Millwall 1 - 6 Watford
Sa 18Sep 2010 Bristol C 1 - 2 Coventry
Sa 18Sep 2010 Barnsley 1 - 1 Derby
Sa 18Sep 2010 Hull 0 - 0 Nottm Forest
Sa 18Sep 2010 Plymouth 3 - 2 Sheff Wed
Sa 18Sep 2010 Tranmere 1 - 1 Charlton
Sa 18Sep 2010 Brentford 0 - 0 Hartlepool
Sa 18Sep 2010 Walsall 1 - 2 Swindon
Sa 18Sep 2010 Oldham 2 - 1 Bournemouth
Sa 18Sep 2010 Carlisle 0 - 0 Brighton
Sa 18Sep 2010 Dag & Red 0 - 3 Bristol R
Sa 18Sep 2010 Exeter 2 - 2 Peterborough
Sa 18Sep 2010 Notts Co 3 - 2 Leyton Orient
Sa 18Sep 2010 Southampton 0 - 0 Colchester
Sa 18Sep 2010 Huddersfield 4 - 2 Yeovil
Sa 18Sep 2010 MK Dons 1 - 1 Rochdale
Sa 18Sep 2010 Macclesfield 0 - 3 Port Vale
Sa 18Sep 2010 Bradford 1 - 0 Gillingham
Sa 18Sep 2010 Barnet 1 - 4 Rotherham
Sa 18Sep 2010 Aldershot 0 - 0 Wycombe
Sa 18Sep 2010 Burton 1 - 1 Crewe
Sa 18Sep 2010 Stevenage 0 - 0 Torquay
Sa 18Sep 2010 Southend 2 - 3 Morecambe
Sa 18Sep 2010 Bury 1 - 1 Hereford
Sa 18Sep 2010 Chesterfield 3 - 0 Cheltenham
Sa 18Sep 2010 Oxford 0 - 1 Stockport
Sa 18Sep 2010 Shrewsbury 3 - 1 Northampton
Sa 18Sep 2010 Bath City 2 - 2 Darlington (old)
Sa 18Sep 2010 Crawley 2 - 1 Gateshead
Sa 18Sep 2010 Eastbourne 5 - 0 Altrincham
Sa 18Sep 2010 Grimsby 1 - 2 Fleetwood
Sa 18Sep 2010 Histon 1 - 2 Tamworth
Sa 18Sep 2010 Kettering 1 - 1 Wrexham
Sa 18Sep 2010 Southport 2 - 2 Rushden
Sa 18Sep 2010 Kidderminster 0 - 0 Cambridge U
Sa 18Sep 2010 Barrow 3 - 0 Forest Green
Sa 18Sep 2010 Newport Co 1 - 0 Mansfield
Sa 18Sep 2010 York 2 - 0 Hayes & Y
Sa 18Sep 2010 Inverness CT 1 - 3 Hearts
Sa 18Sep 2010 St Johnstone 2 - 1 St Mirren
Sa 18Sep 2010 Rangers 4 - 0 Dundee Utd
Sa 18Sep 2010 Hibernian 1 - 1 Hamilton
Sa 18Sep 2010 Motherwell 1 - 1 Aberdeen
Sa 18Sep 2010 Dundee 0 - 0 Raith
Sa 18Sep 2010 Falkirk 2 - 1 Morton
Sa 18Sep 2010 Dunfermline 2 - 1 Cowdenbeath
Sa 18Sep 2010 Ross County 3 - 1 Stirling
Sa 18Sep 2010 Queen of Sth 2 - 1 Partick
Sa 18Sep 2010 East Fife 2 - 3 Ayr
Sa 18Sep 2010 Airdrieonians 2 - 2 Peterhead
Sa 18Sep 2010 Stenh'semuir 3 - 0 Forfar
Sa 18Sep 2010 Alloa 0 - 0 Dumbarton
Sa 18Sep 2010 Brechin 1 - 3 Livingston
Sa 18Sep 2010 Clyde 0 - 2 Annan
Sa 18Sep 2010 Elgin City 3 - 2 Montrose
Sa 18Sep 2010 Berwick 2 - 2 Stranraer
Sa 18Sep 2010 Arbroath 1 - 1 Albion
Sa 18Sep 2010 Queen's Park 2 - 0 East Stirling
Sa 18Sep 2010 KAS Eupen 0 - 1 Germinal
Sa 18Sep 2010 Genk 3 - 1 Lokeren
Sa 18Sep 2010 Cercle Bruges 4 - 2 St. Truiden
Sa 18Sep 2010 Westerlo 2 - 0 Lierse
Sa 18Sep 2010 FK Montana 2 - 2 Akademik Sofia
Sa 18Sep 2010 Litex 0 - 0 Ch'morets B
Sa 18Sep 2010 Kaliakra 0 - 0 Pirin
Sa 18Sep 2010 Sliven 6 - 1 Rakovski
Sa 18Sep 2010 Minyor Pernik 2 - 0 Beroe Stara
Sa 18Sep 2010 Zadar 2 - 0 NK Istra 1961
Sa 18Sep 2010 NK Karlovac 1 - 0 Slaven
Sa 18Sep 2010 NK Split 1 - 0 Loko. Zagreb
Sa 18Sep 2010 Dukla Pribram 0 - 1 Synot
Sa 18Sep 2010 Banik Ostrava 1 - 0 Hradec Kralove
Sa 18Sep 2010 Sigma O. 4 - 0 Slovan Liberec
Sa 18Sep 2010 Randers Freja 2 - 3 Aalborg
Sa 18Sep 2010 FC Groningen 2 - 0 Excelsior
Sa 18Sep 2010 Vitesse Arn. 0 - 0 NAC Breda
Sa 18Sep 2010 Willem II 2 - 4 Den Haag
Sa 18Sep 2010 AC Oulu 1 - 2 FC Lahti
Sa 18Sep 2010 TPS Turku 4 - 3 Tampere Utd
Sa 18Sep 2010 St-Etienne 3 - 0 Montpellier
Sa 18Sep 2010 Nancy 0 - 2 Stade Brest
Sa 18Sep 2010 Lorient 0 - 1 Caen
Sa 18Sep 2010 Sochaux 4 - 0 Nice
Sa 18Sep 2010 Monaco 0 - 0 Toulouse
Sa 18Sep 2010 Valenciennes 1 - 1 Lens
Sa 18Sep 2010 Arles-Avignon 0 - 3 Marseille
Sa 18Sep 2010 Kaiserslautern 2 - 2 Hoffenheim
Sa 18Sep 2010 Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Hannover
Sa 18Sep 2010 B Munich 0 - 0 Cologne
Sa 18Sep 2010 W Bremen 0 - 2 Mainz
Sa 18Sep 2010 Stuttgart 7 - 0 Mgladbach
Sa 18Sep 2010 Iraklis Salonika 1 - 0 Larissa
Sa 18Sep 2010 Ergotelis 1 - 0 Xanthi
Sa 18Sep 2010 Kavala 2 - 2 Panathinaikos
Sa 18Sep 2010 Szombathelyi H 1 - 1 Honved
Sa 18Sep 2010 Ferencvaros 1 - 2 Siofok
Sa 18Sep 2010 Lombard-Papa 4 - 1 Kecskemeti
Sa 18Sep 2010 Szolnoki M 0 - 3 Gyori ETO
Sa 18Sep 2010 Fiorentina 1 - 2 Lazio
Sa 18Sep 2010 Milan 1 - 1 Catania
Sa 18Sep 2010 Viking 3 - 4 Valerenga
Sa 18Sep 2010 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 0 Belchatow
Sa 18Sep 2010 Widzew Lodz 5 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
Sa 18Sep 2010 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 1 Legia Warsaw
Sa 18Sep 2010 Polonia B. 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
Sa 18Sep 2010 Beira Mar 1 - 1 Maritimo
Sa 18Sep 2010 V Guimaraes 1 - 0 Uniao Leiria
Sa 18Sep 2010 FC Timisoara 2 - 1 S Studentesc
Sa 18Sep 2010 Otelul Galati 4 - 1 Unirea
Sa 18Sep 2010 Amkar Perm 2 - 1 Kryliya Sovetov
Sa 18Sep 2010 Alania Vlad. 0 - 0 R. Rostov
Sa 18Sep 2010 Saturn 3 - 2 Din. Moscow
Sa 18Sep 2010 Jagodina 2 - 0 Borca
Sa 18Sep 2010 Vojvodina NS 1 - 1 Metalac
Sa 18Sep 2010 OFK Belgrade 2 - 1 Indjija
Sa 18Sep 2010 Red Star 1 - 0 Javor
Sa 18Sep 2010 Smederevo 2 - 0 Cukaricki
Sa 18Sep 2010 Espanyol 1 - 0 Almeria
Sa 18Sep 2010 Mallorca 2 - 0 Osasuna
Sa 18Sep 2010 Sp. Gijon 2 - 2 Ath Bilbao
Sa 18Sep 2010 Sociedad 1 - 2 Real Madrid
Sa 18Sep 2010 Barcelona B 2 - 0 Elche
Sa 18Sep 2010 Alcorcon 5 - 2 Girona
Sa 18Sep 2010 Huesca 0 - 1 Salamanca
Sa 18Sep 2010 Numancia 4 - 0 Cartagena
Sa 18Sep 2010 Tenerife 0 - 2 Celta Vigo
Sa 18Sep 2010 Cordoba 0 - 2 Xerez
Sa 18Sep 2010 Kalmar 3 - 1 GAIS
Sa 18Sep 2010 Hacken 0 - 1 AIK Solna
Sa 18Sep 2010 Ankaragucu 3 - 0 Kasimpasa
Sa 18Sep 2010 Sivasspor 1 - 1 Eskisehirspor
Sa 18Sep 2010 Bucaspor 0 - 1 Galatasaray
Sa 18Sep 2010 Antalyaspor 2 - 1 Kayserispor
Sa 18Sep 2010 Sevastopol 2 - 1 Dnipro
Sa 18Sep 2010 Kryvbas 1 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
Sa 18Sep 2010 Aberystwyth 1 - 1 Neath
Sa 18Sep 2010 Pt Talbot 1 - 2 Bangor City
Sa 18Sep 2010 Dartford 2 - 2 Bromley
Sa 18Sep 2010 Dorchester 3 - 1 Boreham W
Sa 18Sep 2010 Dover 6 - 3 Farnborough
Sa 18Sep 2010 Havant & W 0 - 1 St Albans
Sa 18Sep 2010 Bishop's St. 0 - 2 Hampton & R
Sa 18Sep 2010 Lewes 0 - 1 Chelmsford
Sa 18Sep 2010 Basingstoke 2 - 2 Thurrock
Sa 18Sep 2010 Maidenhead 2 - 3 Staines
Sa 18Sep 2010 Braintree 1 - 0 Eastleigh
Sa 18Sep 2010 Welling 2 - 0 Woking
Sa 18Sep 2010 Ebbsfleet 3 - 1 Weston S-M.
Sa 18Sep 2010 Nuneaton 3 - 0 Harrogate T
Sa 18Sep 2010 Eastwood T 6 - 2 Hinckley Utd
Sa 18Sep 2010 Corby 0 - 0 Telford
Sa 18Sep 2010 Gloucester 1 - 2 Guiseley
Sa 18Sep 2010 Hyde 1 - 4 Redditch
Sa 18Sep 2010 Alfreton 0 - 1 Boston Utd
Sa 18Sep 2010 Solihull M 3 - 1 Stalybridge
Sa 18Sep 2010 Blyth Sptns 2 - 2 Vauxhall M
Sa 18Sep 2010 Stafford 3 - 1 Gainsborough
Sa 18Sep 2010 Worcester 1 - 2 Workington
Sa 18Sep 2010 Carshalton 2 - 0 Tooting & M
Sa 18Sep 2010 Lowestoft 1 - 0 Aveley
Sa 18Sep 2010 Margate 1 - 0 Wealdstone
Sa 18Sep 2010 Hornchurch 0 - 0 Hendon
Sa 18Sep 2010 Concord R 1 - 2 Tonbridge
Sa 18Sep 2010 Bury Town 2 - 1 Hastings Utd
Sa 18Sep 2010 Cray W 0 - 0 Canvey Isl.
Sa 18Sep 2010 Harrow Boro 1 - 1 Billericay
Sa 18Sep 2010 Horsham 0 - 0 Folkestone
Sa 18Sep 2010 Kingstonian 0 - 1 Maidstone
Sa 18Sep 2010 Weymouth 0 - 3 Cambridge C
Sa 18Sep 2010 Banbury 0 - 0 Swindon Sup.
Sa 18Sep 2010 Tiverton 1 - 0 Leamington
Sa 18Sep 2010 Stourbridge 1 - 1 Chesham
Sa 18Sep 2010 Oxford C 0 - 1 Evesham
Sa 18Sep 2010 Hemel 1 - 1 Truro City
Sa 18Sep 2010 Hednesford 3 - 0 Salisbury FC
Sa 18Sep 2010 Cirencester 0 - 3 Brackley
Sa 18Sep 2010 Chippenham 1 - 1 Didcot Town
Sa 18Sep 2010 Bedford 1 - 0 Bashley
Sa 18Sep 2010 Nth Ferriby 2 - 0 Buxton
Sa 18Sep 2010 Matlock 1 - 1 Ashton Utd
Sa 18Sep 2010 Marine 1 - 1 Hucknall
Sa 18Sep 2010 Kendal Town 4 - 1 Retford Utd
Sa 18Sep 2010 Ossett Town 0 - 2 Northwich
Sa 18Sep 2010 Frickley 0 - 1 Burscough
Sa 18Sep 2010 FC Utd 1 - 4 Stocksbridge
Sa 18Sep 2010 Halifax 5 - 1 Whitby
Sa 18Sep 2010 Colwyn Bay 1 - 1 Mickleover S
Sa 18Sep 2010 Bradford PA 1 - 0 Nantwich
Sa 18Sep 2010 Worksop 2 - 0 Chasetown

Slovakian League

Sa 18Sep 2010 Tatran Presov 2 - 1 S. Bratislava
Sa 18Sep 2010 DAC 1 - 0 FC Kosice
Sa 18Sep 2010 Ruzomberok 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce
Sa 18Sep 2010 Dubnica 2 - 5 Zilina
Sa 18Sep 2010 Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Dukla Bystrica

 

Match in Focus

16:00 TODAY

Dinamo Minsk v Derry City

Home Win Draw Away Win

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages