Sa 25Sep 2010 Man City 1 - 0 Chelsea
Sa 25Sep 2010 West Ham 1 - 0 Tottenham
Sa 25Sep 2010 Liverpool 2 - 2 Sunderland
Sa 25Sep 2010 Birmingham 0 - 0 Wigan
Sa 25Sep 2010 Fulham 0 - 0 Everton
Sa 25Sep 2010 Arsenal 2 - 3 West Brom
Sa 25Sep 2010 Blackpool 1 - 2 Blackburn
Sa 25Sep 2010 Cardiff 2 - 1 Millwall
Sa 25Sep 2010 Norwich 0 - 2 Hull
Sa 25Sep 2010 Leeds 1 - 0 Sheff Utd
Sa 25Sep 2010 Derby 5 - 0 C Palace
Sa 25Sep 2010 Coventry 1 - 2 Preston
Sa 25Sep 2010 Burnley 0 - 0 Bristol C
Sa 25Sep 2010 Watford 3 - 1 Middlesbro
Sa 25Sep 2010 Reading 3 - 0 Barnsley
Sa 25Sep 2010 Scunthorpe 1 - 1 Ipswich
Sa 25Sep 2010 QPR 3 - 0 Doncaster
Sa 25Sep 2010 Nottm Forest 3 - 1 Swansea
Sa 25Sep 2010 Swindon 1 - 0 Huddersfield
Sa 25Sep 2010 Sheff Wed 0 - 1 Southampton
Sa 25Sep 2010 Hartlepool 2 - 1 Walsall
Sa 25Sep 2010 Colchester 3 - 1 Tranmere
Sa 25Sep 2010 Peterborough 2 - 1 MK Dons
Sa 25Sep 2010 Yeovil 1 - 3 Exeter
Sa 25Sep 2010 Rochdale 1 - 1 Plymouth
Sa 25Sep 2010 Bournemouth 2 - 0 Carlisle
Sa 25Sep 2010 Brighton 2 - 1 Oldham
Sa 25Sep 2010 Bristol R 2 - 1 Notts Co
Sa 25Sep 2010 Charlton 2 - 2 Dag & Red
Sa 25Sep 2010 Northampton 2 - 0 Bradford
Sa 25Sep 2010 Wycombe 2 - 2 Shrewsbury
Sa 25Sep 2010 Stockport 2 - 2 Aldershot
Sa 25Sep 2010 Torquay 1 - 3 Macclesfield
Sa 25Sep 2010 Rotherham 1 - 0 Chesterfield
Sa 25Sep 2010 Port Vale 2 - 0 Accrington
Sa 25Sep 2010 Cheltenham 0 - 2 Bury
Sa 25Sep 2010 Crewe 1 - 1 Oxford
Sa 25Sep 2010 Gillingham 1 - 0 Burton
Sa 25Sep 2010 Hereford 1 - 3 Southend
Sa 25Sep 2010 Lincoln 0 - 1 Stevenage
Sa 25Sep 2010 Morecambe 2 - 2 Barnet
Sa 25Sep 2010 Wrexham 4 - 0 Histon
Sa 25Sep 2010 Altrincham 2 - 2 Grimsby
Sa 25Sep 2010 Gateshead 1 - 0 Luton
Sa 25Sep 2010 Tamworth 1 - 3 York
Sa 25Sep 2010 Forest Green 0 - 2 Kettering
Sa 25Sep 2010 Fleetwood 2 - 1 Bath City
Sa 25Sep 2010 Cambridge U 0 - 1 Newport Co
Sa 25Sep 2010 Mansfield 4 - 0 Eastbourne
Sa 25Sep 2010 Darlington (old) 1 - 0 Southport
Sa 25Sep 2010 Hayes & Y 2 - 0 Barrow
Sa 25Sep 2010 Braintree 2 - 0 Welling
Sa 25Sep 2010 Guildford 1 - 2 Clevedon T
Sa 25Sep 2010 Chesham 2 - 2 Wealdstone
Sa 25Sep 2010 Poole Town 1 - 1 Thame Utd
Sa 25Sep 2010 Bury Town 2 - 2 Grays
Sa 25Sep 2010 Bashley 2 - 2 Fleet Town
Sa 25Sep 2010 Norton & S A 2 - 1 Leigh Genesis
Sa 25Sep 2010 Sherbourne T 1 - 2 Hungerford T
Sa 25Sep 2010 Bristol Manor F 2 - 2 Basingstoke
Sa 25Sep 2010 New Mills 0 - 2 Harrogate T
Sa 25Sep 2010 Paulton 0 - 1 Didcot Town
Sa 25Sep 2010 Mangotsfield 1 - 4 Dorchester
Sa 25Sep 2010 Vauxhall M 5 - 1 Blyth Sptns
Sa 25Sep 2010 Nth Ferriby 5 - 2 Stocksbridge
Sa 25Sep 2010 Havant & W 1 - 0 Frome
Sa 25Sep 2010 Dunston Fed. 1 - 2 Mossley
Sa 25Sep 2010 Chippenham 0 - 1 Farnborough
Sa 25Sep 2010 Ashington 1 - 0 Thackley
Sa 25Sep 2010 Billericay 1 - 1 Concord R
Sa 25Sep 2010 Colwyn Bay 1 - 1 Guiseley
Sa 25Sep 2010 Nantwich 2 - 3 Whitley Bay
Sa 25Sep 2010 Erith Town 1 - 5 Dover
Sa 25Sep 2010 FC Utd 2 - 1 Gainsborough
Sa 25Sep 2010 Lewes 2 - 0 Harlow
Sa 25Sep 2010 Hornchurch 0 - 0 Brentwood T
Sa 25Sep 2010 Hyde 0 - 0 Droylsden
Sa 25Sep 2010 E Thurrock 1 - 1 Carshalton
Sa 25Sep 2010 Ashton Utd 1 - 2 Halifax
Sa 25Sep 2010 N Greenford U 1 - 1 Felixstowe & W
Sa 25Sep 2010 Needham M 0 - 0 Chipstead
Sa 25Sep 2010 Romford 0 - 4 Hampton & R
Sa 25Sep 2010 Stalybridge 1 - 1 Alfreton
Sa 25Sep 2010 Canvey Isl. 1 - 0 Whitstable
Sa 25Sep 2010 Shildon 2 - 0 Skelmersdale
Sa 25Sep 2010 Redbridge 1 - 2 Harrow Boro
Sa 25Sep 2010 Burnham 2 - 6 Whitehawk
Sa 25Sep 2010 Sheffield FC 2 - 2 Northwich
Sa 25Sep 2010 Bedford 0 - 2 Boreham W
Sa 25Sep 2010 Thurrock 3 - 1 Stamford
Sa 25Sep 2010 Workington 2 - 1 West Auck T
Sa 25Sep 2010 Cray W 2 - 2 Ebbsfleet
Sa 25Sep 2010 Boston Utd 2 - 3 Worcester
Sa 25Sep 2010 St Albans 3 - 1 Beckenham T
Sa 25Sep 2010 Hythe 4 - 1 Erith & Belv
Sa 25Sep 2010 Met. Police 2 - 1 Burgess Hill
Sa 25Sep 2010 Tipton Town 2 - 0 Market Drayton
Sa 25Sep 2010 Margate 1 - 1 Kingstonian
Sa 25Sep 2010 Dartford 2 - 1 Lowestoft
Sa 25Sep 2010 Eastwood T 1 - 1 Stafford
Sa 25Sep 2010 Brigg Town 3 - 3 Nuneaton
Sa 25Sep 2010 Chelmsford 7 - 0 Chertsey Town
Sa 25Sep 2010 Hamble ASSC 2 - 1 Old W'stock T
Sa 25Sep 2010 Coleshill 5 - 1 Lincoln Utd
Sa 25Sep 2010 Eastleigh 2 - 0 Bognor Regis
Sa 25Sep 2010 Hinckley Utd 2 - 0 Coventry Sph
Sa 25Sep 2010 Oadby Town 1 - 3 Radcliffe Olym
Sa 25Sep 2010 Sholing 2 - 2 Salisbury FC
Sa 25Sep 2010 Barwell 3 - 2 Coalville
Sa 25Sep 2010 Loughbr'gh Dy 0 - 2 Redditch
Sa 25Sep 2010 Stewarts & L 2 - 2 Mickleover S
Sa 25Sep 2010 Brackley 1 - 3 Buxton
Sa 25Sep 2010 Carlton 0 - 1 Matlock
Sa 25Sep 2010 Bedworth Utd 0 - 1 Corby
Sa 25Sep 2010 Newcastle Town 5 - 3 Wednesbury T
Sa 25Sep 2010 Solihull M 2 - 0 Kidsgrove Ath
Sa 25Sep 2010 Telford 5 - 2 Stourbridge
Sa 25Sep 2010 Folkestone 1 - 1 Leiston
Sa 25Sep 2010 Bishop's St. 2 - 2 Bromley
Sa 25Sep 2010 Alton Town 2 - 2 Cinderford
Sa 25Sep 2010 Maidenhead 1 - 0 Truro City
Sa 25Sep 2010 Tooting & M 1 - 4 Staines
Sa 25Sep 2010 Cambridge C 2 - 2 Hitchin
Sa 25Sep 2010 Swindon Sup. 3 - 0 Weymouth
Sa 25Sep 2010 Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 2 Woking
Sa 25Sep 2010 Frickley 2 - 1 Newcastle B
Sa 25Sep 2010 Bamber Br. 1 - 1 Warrington
Sa 25Sep 2010 Celtic 2 - 1 Hibernian
Sa 25Sep 2010 Dundee Utd 1 - 0 St Johnstone
Sa 25Sep 2010 Hamilton 2 - 2 Kilmarnock
Sa 25Sep 2010 Hearts 0 - 2 Motherwell
Sa 25Sep 2010 St Mirren 1 - 2 Inverness CT
Sa 25Sep 2010 Cowdenbeath 2 - 1 Dundee
Sa 25Sep 2010 Stirling 0 - 0 Queen of Sth
Sa 25Sep 2010 Partick 0 - 2 Dunfermline
Sa 25Sep 2010 Raith 2 - 1 Falkirk
Sa 25Sep 2010 Morton 0 - 0 Ross County
Sa 25Sep 2010 Peterhead 1 - 0 Alloa
Sa 25Sep 2010 Livingston 1 - 1 East Fife
Sa 25Sep 2010 Ayr 2 - 0 Stenh'semuir
Sa 25Sep 2010 Forfar 1 - 2 Airdrieonians
Sa 25Sep 2010 Dumbarton 1 - 3 Brechin
Sa 25Sep 2010 Albion 3 - 1 Elgin City
Sa 25Sep 2010 Stranraer 4 - 1 Arbroath
Sa 25Sep 2010 East Stirling 0 - 0 Berwick
Sa 25Sep 2010 Montrose 8 - 1 Clyde
Sa 25Sep 2010 Annan 2 - 1 Queen's Park
Sa 25Sep 2010 Rapid Vienna 3 - 2 Kapfenberg
Sa 25Sep 2010 RB Salzburg 1 - 0 Ried
Sa 25Sep 2010 W. Innsbruck 0 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
Sa 25Sep 2010 Mattersburg 3 - 3 ASK Linz
Sa 25Sep 2010 Charleroi 0 - 1 Lierse
Sa 25Sep 2010 Westerlo 1 - 2 St Liege
Sa 25Sep 2010 Genk 3 - 0 Waregem
Sa 25Sep 2010 KAS Eupen 0 - 1 Lokeren
Sa 25Sep 2010 Cercle Bruges 2 - 1 Kortrijk
Sa 25Sep 2010 Gent 2 - 0 St. Truiden
Sa 25Sep 2010 CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 FK Montana
Sa 25Sep 2010 Akademik Sofia 2 - 3 Loko. Sofia
Sa 25Sep 2010 Pirin 1 - 1 Minyor Pernik
Sa 25Sep 2010 Loko. Plovdiv 5 - 0 Kaliakra
Sa 25Sep 2010 Rakovski 0 - 3 Litex
Sa 25Sep 2010 Sibenik 0 - 1 NK Inter
Sa 25Sep 2010 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Varteks
Sa 25Sep 2010 Slaven 3 - 0 Hrvatski D.
Sa 25Sep 2010 Osijek 3 - 2 Zadar
Sa 25Sep 2010 NK Istra 1961 0 - 1 NK Split
Sa 25Sep 2010 Cibalia 1 - 0 NK Karlovac
Sa 25Sep 2010 Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 FC Brno
Sa 25Sep 2010 Sparta Prague 1 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
Sa 25Sep 2010 Midtjylland 0 - 3 FC Copenhagen
Sa 25Sep 2010 Aalborg 0 - 2 SonderjyskE
Sa 25Sep 2010 Heerenveen 2 - 2 Roda JC
Sa 25Sep 2010 Den Haag 3 - 2 Heracles
Sa 25Sep 2010 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 FC Groningen
Sa 25Sep 2010 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 FC Utrecht
Sa 25Sep 2010 FC Twente 2 - 2 Ajax
Sa 25Sep 2010 Auxerre 2 - 2 Nancy
Sa 25Sep 2010 Montpellier 3 - 1 Arles-Avignon
Sa 25Sep 2010 Lorient 2 - 1 Monaco
Sa 25Sep 2010 Nice 1 - 2 Rennes
Sa 25Sep 2010 Caen 0 - 0 Bordeaux
Sa 25Sep 2010 Marseille 2 - 1 Sochaux
Sa 25Sep 2010 Lyon 0 - 1 St-Etienne
Sa 25Sep 2010 B Munich 1 - 2 Mainz
Sa 25Sep 2010 St Pauli 1 - 3 B Dortmund
Sa 25Sep 2010 Schalke 2 - 2 Mgladbach
Sa 25Sep 2010 Stuttgart 1 - 4 B Leverkusen
Sa 25Sep 2010 E Frankfurt 2 - 0 Nuremberg
Sa 25Sep 2010 W Bremen 3 - 2 Hamburg
Sa 25Sep 2010 Atromitos 2 - 1 Panserraikos
Sa 25Sep 2010 Olympiakos 3 - 0 Asteras T.
Sa 25Sep 2010 Panathinaikos 2 - 1 Panionios
Sa 25Sep 2010 Siofok 4 - 1 Debrecen
Sa 25Sep 2010 Kecskemeti 0 - 1 Paksi SE
Sa 25Sep 2010 Honved 2 - 4 Lombard-Papa
Sa 25Sep 2010 Gyori ETO 0 - 1 Zalaegerszeg
Sa 25Sep 2010 Beitar J'salem 5 - 1 H Beer Sheva
Sa 25Sep 2010 Bnei Sakhnin 2 - 3 M. Petah Tikva
Sa 25Sep 2010 H. Petah Tikva 1 - 1 M. Netanya
Sa 25Sep 2010 H Tel Aviv 2 - 4 Ironi Kiryat S
Sa 25Sep 2010 Bnei Yehuda 2 - 3 M. Haifa
Sa 25Sep 2010 H. Haifa 1 - 2 Hapoel Ash
Sa 25Sep 2010 Milan 1 - 0 Genoa
Sa 25Sep 2010 Roma 1 - 0 Inter
Sa 25Sep 2010 Athlone Town 0 - 2 Shelbourne
Sa 25Sep 2010 Portadown 0 - 2 Crusaders
Sa 25Sep 2010 Lisburn Dist. 1 - 1 Cliftonville
Sa 25Sep 2010 Dungannon Sw 0 - 0 Donegal
Sa 25Sep 2010 Coleraine 1 - 0 Ballymena
Sa 25Sep 2010 Lillestrom 1 - 1 Molde
Sa 25Sep 2010 Lechia Gdansk 5 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
Sa 25Sep 2010 Polonia W. 2 - 2 Polonia B.
Sa 25Sep 2010 Cracovia 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Sa 25Sep 2010 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 Widzew Lodz
Sa 25Sep 2010 Acad Coimbra 3 - 1 V Guimaraes
Sa 25Sep 2010 Maritimo 0 - 1 Benfica
Sa 25Sep 2010 Porto 2 - 0 Olhanense
Sa 25Sep 2010 FC Vaslui 1 - 0 Gloria Bistrita
Sa 25Sep 2010 Zenit 6 - 1 Saturn
Sa 25Sep 2010 Rubin 1 - 0 Alania Vlad.
Sa 25Sep 2010 Javor 0 - 0 Jagodina
Sa 25Sep 2010 Indjija 0 - 0 Borca
Sa 25Sep 2010 Metalac 0 - 3 Smederevo
Sa 25Sep 2010 Sp. Gijon 0 - 2 Valencia
Sa 25Sep 2010 Levante 0 - 0 Real Madrid
Sa 25Sep 2010 Ath Bilbao 1 - 3 Barcelona
Sa 25Sep 2010 Albacete 2 - 1 Real Betis
Sa 25Sep 2010 R. Vallecano 5 - 0 Huesca
Sa 25Sep 2010 Cartagena 1 - 3 Cordoba
Sa 25Sep 2010 Girona 2 - 3 Villarreal B
Sa 25Sep 2010 Las Palmas 1 - 1 Granada
Sa 25Sep 2010 FC Zurich 1 - 4 Basel
Sa 25Sep 2010 St Gallen 1 - 2 Lucerne
Sa 25Sep 2010 Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Ankaragucu
Sa 25Sep 2010 Eskisehirspor 0 - 1 Gaziantepspor
Sa 25Sep 2010 Besiktas 2 - 1 Antalyaspor
Sa 25Sep 2010 Illichivets 4 - 2 Sevastopol
Sa 25Sep 2010 Metalist 1 - 2 Shakhtar
Sa 25Sep 2010 Prestatyn 1 - 1 Llanelli
Sa 25Sep 2010 Newtown 0 - 1 Carmarthen
Sa 25Sep 2010 The New Saints 6 - 1 Pt Talbot
Sa 25Sep 2010 Haverfordwest 4 - 0 Airbus UK
Sa 25Sep 2010 Maidstone 0 - 1 Horsham
Sa 25Sep 2010 Halesowen 0 - 3 Leamington
Sa 25Sep 2010 Banbury 0 - 4 Hemel
Sa 25Sep 2010 Kendal Town 0 - 0 Hucknall
Sa 25Sep 2010 Marine 2 - 4 Worksop
Sa 25Sep 2010 Chasetown 5 - 0 Bradford PA
Sa 25Sep 2010 Retford Utd 0 - 2 Ossett Town
Sa 25Sep 2010 Burscough 1 - 0 Whitby

 

Match in Focus

20:00 We 15Aug BT2

Real Madrid v Atl Madrid

Home Win Draw Away Win

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages