Sa 16Oct 2010 Hong Kong v Malaysia
Sa 16Oct 2010 Fulham 1 - 2 Tottenham
Sa 16Oct 2010 Bolton 2 - 1 Stoke
Sa 16Oct 2010 Arsenal 2 - 1 Birmingham
Sa 16Oct 2010 Wolves 1 - 1 West Ham
Sa 16Oct 2010 Newcastle 2 - 2 Wigan
Sa 16Oct 2010 Man Utd 2 - 2 West Brom
Sa 16Oct 2010 Aston Villa 0 - 0 Chelsea
Sa 16Oct 2010 Scunthorpe 1 - 3 Doncaster
Sa 16Oct 2010 Cardiff 3 - 2 Bristol C
Sa 16Oct 2010 Barnsley 3 - 1 Nottm Forest
Sa 16Oct 2010 Ipswich 1 - 2 Coventry
Sa 16Oct 2010 Leicester 1 - 1 Hull
Sa 16Oct 2010 Sheff Utd 3 - 3 Burnley
Sa 16Oct 2010 Portsmouth 3 - 2 Watford
Sa 16Oct 2010 QPR 0 - 0 Norwich
Sa 16Oct 2010 Reading 0 - 1 Swansea
Sa 16Oct 2010 Derby 3 - 0 Preston
Sa 16Oct 2010 C Palace 0 - 1 Millwall
Sa 16Oct 2010 Middlesbro 1 - 2 Leeds
Sa 16Oct 2010 Bristol R 2 - 1 Rochdale
Sa 16Oct 2010 Charlton 0 - 4 Brighton
Sa 16Oct 2010 Dag & Red 1 - 1 Walsall
Sa 16Oct 2010 Exeter 2 - 1 Carlisle
Sa 16Oct 2010 Bournemouth 3 - 2 MK Dons
Sa 16Oct 2010 Huddersfield 2 - 0 Southampton
Sa 16Oct 2010 Yeovil 0 - 2 Sheff Wed
Sa 16Oct 2010 Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Hartlepool
Sa 16Oct 2010 Notts Co 2 - 0 Plymouth
Sa 16Oct 2010 Oldham 0 - 0 Colchester
Sa 16Oct 2010 Peterborough 5 - 4 Swindon
Sa 16Oct 2010 Tranmere 0 - 3 Brentford
Sa 16Oct 2010 Aldershot 2 - 1 Morecambe
Sa 16Oct 2010 Bradford 3 - 1 Cheltenham
Sa 16Oct 2010 Macclesfield 3 - 2 Oxford
Sa 16Oct 2010 Northampton 3 - 4 Hereford
Sa 16Oct 2010 Port Vale 0 - 0 Gillingham
Sa 16Oct 2010 Shrewsbury 2 - 0 Lincoln
Sa 16Oct 2010 Southend 0 - 2 Crewe
Sa 16Oct 2010 Stevenage 2 - 1 Burton
Sa 16Oct 2010 Stockport 2 - 1 Barnet
Sa 16Oct 2010 Torquay 3 - 4 Bury
Sa 16Oct 2010 Accrington 2 - 3 Rotherham
Sa 16Oct 2010 Wycombe 1 - 2 Chesterfield
Sa 16Oct 2010 Crawley 2 - 3 Newport Co
Sa 16Oct 2010 Cambridge U 3 - 1 Barrow
Sa 16Oct 2010 Forest Green 0 - 1 Histon
Sa 16Oct 2010 AFC W'bledon 1 - 0 Gateshead
Sa 16Oct 2010 Grimsby 1 - 1 Southport
Sa 16Oct 2010 Hayes & Y 0 - 3 Wrexham
Sa 16Oct 2010 Kettering 1 - 1 Kidderminster
Sa 16Oct 2010 Altrincham 1 - 0 Fleetwood
Sa 16Oct 2010 Mansfield 1 - 1 Darlington (old)
Sa 16Oct 2010 Tamworth 1 - 2 Rushden
Sa 16Oct 2010 Eastbourne 2 - 4 Luton
Sa 16Oct 2010 York 1 - 1 Bath City
Sa 16Oct 2010 Rangers 4 - 1 Motherwell
Sa 16Oct 2010 Inverness CT 1 - 1 St Johnstone
Sa 16Oct 2010 St Mirren 2 - 2 Hamilton
Sa 16Oct 2010 Hibernian 2 - 1 Kilmarnock
Sa 16Oct 2010 Aberdeen 0 - 1 Hearts
Sa 16Oct 2010 Cowdenbeath 1 - 2 Raith
Sa 16Oct 2010 Dunfermline 3 - 2 Ross County
Sa 16Oct 2010 Morton 2 - 0 Queen of Sth
Sa 16Oct 2010 Stirling 1 - 1 Dundee
Sa 16Oct 2010 Partick 1 - 0 Falkirk
Sa 16Oct 2010 Peterhead 1 - 0 Dumbarton
Sa 16Oct 2010 Livingston 4 - 1 Stenh'semuir
Sa 16Oct 2010 Airdrieonians 0 - 1 Alloa
Sa 16Oct 2010 Forfar 4 - 1 Ayr
Sa 16Oct 2010 East Fife 1 - 3 Brechin
Sa 16Oct 2010 Arbroath 3 - 2 Clyde
Sa 16Oct 2010 Annan 4 - 1 Albion
Sa 16Oct 2010 East Stirling 0 - 1 Stranraer
Sa 16Oct 2010 Montrose 1 - 1 Berwick
Sa 16Oct 2010 Elgin City 4 - 2 Queen's Park
Sa 16Oct 2010 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Ried
Sa 16Oct 2010 ASK Linz 2 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
Sa 16Oct 2010 Rapid Vienna 1 - 1 W. Innsbruck
Sa 16Oct 2010 RB Salzburg 0 - 2 Kapfenberg
Sa 16Oct 2010 Charleroi 1 - 2 Lokeren
Sa 16Oct 2010 KAS Eupen 6 - 0 St. Truiden
Sa 16Oct 2010 Westerlo 1 - 1 Mechelen
Sa 16Oct 2010 Germinal 1 - 1 Lierse
Sa 16Oct 2010 Gent 2 - 0 Kortrijk
Sa 16Oct 2010 Sliven 0 - 1 Litex
Sa 16Oct 2010 Akademik Sofia 2 - 0 Minyor Pernik
Sa 16Oct 2010 Rakovski 0 - 1 FK Montana
Sa 16Oct 2010 Loko. Plovdiv 1 - 1 Beroe Stara
Sa 16Oct 2010 Levski Sofia 4 - 1 Pirin
Sa 16Oct 2010 Loko. Zagreb 1 - 2 Varteks
Sa 16Oct 2010 Cibalia 3 - 0 Hrvatski D.
Sa 16Oct 2010 Sibenik 3 - 0 NK Split
Sa 16Oct 2010 NK Istra 1961 0 - 0 Rijeka
Sa 16Oct 2010 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Slaven
Sa 16Oct 2010 Osijek 1 - 3 Din Zagreb
Sa 16Oct 2010 Sparta Prague 0 - 2 Teplice
Sa 16Oct 2010 SonderjyskE 1 - 0 Aalborg
Sa 16Oct 2010 Ajax 3 - 0 NAC Breda
Sa 16Oct 2010 VVV Venlo 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
Sa 16Oct 2010 FC Utrecht 2 - 2 De Graafschap
Sa 16Oct 2010 Den Haag 2 - 1 Excelsior
Sa 16Oct 2010 Feyenoord 0 - 1 FC Twente
Sa 16Oct 2010 KPS Kuopio 2 - 1 FF Jaro
Sa 16Oct 2010 FC Haka 2 - 0 Honka
Sa 16Oct 2010 Montpellier 2 - 0 Sochaux
Sa 16Oct 2010 Stade Brest 0 - 0 Arles-Avignon
Sa 16Oct 2010 Marseille 1 - 0 Nancy
Sa 16Oct 2010 Auxerre 0 - 1 Bordeaux
Sa 16Oct 2010 Caen 0 - 0 Monaco
Sa 16Oct 2010 Toulouse 0 - 2 Paris St-G.
Sa 16Oct 2010 W Bremen 2 - 1 Freiburg
Sa 16Oct 2010 St Pauli 3 - 2 Nuremberg
Sa 16Oct 2010 Mainz 0 - 1 Hamburg
Sa 16Oct 2010 B Munich 3 - 0 Hannover
Sa 16Oct 2010 Schalke 2 - 2 Stuttgart
Sa 16Oct 2010 Wolfsburg 2 - 3 B Leverkusen
Sa 16Oct 2010 Panionios 0 - 1 Ergotelis
Sa 16Oct 2010 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 PAOK Salonika
Sa 16Oct 2010 Xanthi 0 - 3 Olympiakos
Sa 16Oct 2010 MTK 0 - 0 Debrecen
Sa 16Oct 2010 Vasas 3 - 0 Szolnoki M
Sa 16Oct 2010 Siofok 0 - 4 Zalaegerszeg
Sa 16Oct 2010 Honved 1 - 2 Kecskemeti
Sa 16Oct 2010 Ferencvaros 1 - 0 Kaposvar
Sa 16Oct 2010 Hapoel Ash 0 - 0 Hapoel Acre
Sa 16Oct 2010 H. Petah Tikva 1 - 4 M. Petah Tikva
Sa 16Oct 2010 Hap Ramat Gan 0 - 1 M. Netanya
Sa 16Oct 2010 Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 2 M. Haifa
Sa 16Oct 2010 H. Haifa 1 - 4 Ironi Kiryat S
Sa 16Oct 2010 H Tel Aviv 1 - 0 M. Tel Aviv
Sa 16Oct 2010 Milan 3 - 1 Chievo
Sa 16Oct 2010 Roma 2 - 1 Genoa
Sa 16Oct 2010 Salthill Devon 1 - 5 Derry City
Sa 16Oct 2010 Cliftonville 2 - 1 Glentoran
Sa 16Oct 2010 Lisburn Dist. 4 - 1 Dungannon Sw
Sa 16Oct 2010 Glenavon 1 - 2 Coleraine
Sa 16Oct 2010 Ballymena 3 - 1 Portadown
Sa 16Oct 2010 Valerenga 4 - 1 Stromsgodset
Sa 16Oct 2010 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 Polonia W.
Sa 16Oct 2010 Jagiellonia 3 - 0 Polonia B.
Sa 16Oct 2010 Lech Poznan 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
Sa 16Oct 2010 Korona Kielce 3 - 1 Belchatow
Sa 16Oct 2010 Targu Mures 2 - 3 FC Timisoara
Sa 16Oct 2010 Pandurii 1 - 0 S Studentesc
Sa 16Oct 2010 Tom Tomsk 2 - 2 Saturn
Sa 16Oct 2010 Zenit 2 - 0 Amkar Perm
Sa 16Oct 2010 Rubin 2 - 1 R. Rostov
Sa 16Oct 2010 OFK Belgrade 2 - 0 Sp Subotica
Sa 16Oct 2010 Cukaricki 0 - 0 Borca
Sa 16Oct 2010 Indjija 1 - 1 Javor
Sa 16Oct 2010 Metalac 1 - 2 Jagodina
Sa 16Oct 2010 Atl Madrid 2 - 0 Getafe
Sa 16Oct 2010 Barcelona 2 - 1 Valencia
Sa 16Oct 2010 Malaga 1 - 4 Real Madrid
Sa 16Oct 2010 Real Betis 2 - 1 Girona
Sa 16Oct 2010 Huesca 0 - 0 Cartagena
Sa 16Oct 2010 Alcorcon 3 - 1 Xerez
Sa 16Oct 2010 Gimnastic 2 - 2 Barcelona B
Sa 16Oct 2010 Villarreal B 2 - 2 Celta Vigo
Sa 16Oct 2010 Albacete 0 - 1 Ponferradina
Sa 16Oct 2010 AIK Solna 2 - 0 Gefle
Sa 16Oct 2010 Eskisehirspor 1 - 0 Istanbul Buyuk.
Sa 16Oct 2010 Gaziantepspor 2 - 0 Bucaspor
Sa 16Oct 2010 Besiktas 2 - 3 Manisaspor
Sa 16Oct 2010 Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Karpaty Lvov
Sa 16Oct 2010 Obolon Kiev 2 - 2 Sevastopol
Sa 16Oct 2010 Metalist 3 - 1 Volyn
Sa 16Oct 2010 Carmarthen 4 - 1 Bala Town
Sa 16Oct 2010 Bangor City 5 - 2 Newtown
Sa 16Oct 2010 The New Saints 6 - 1 Haverfordwest
Sa 16Oct 2010 FC Utd 5 - 0 Newcastle Town
Sa 16Oct 2010 Wealdstone 2 - 2 Potters Bar
Sa 16Oct 2010 Matlock 10 - 0 Bedworth Utd
Sa 16Oct 2010 Bury Town 2 - 0 Barton Rovers
Sa 16Oct 2010 Bognor Regis 1 - 0 Croydon Ath
Sa 16Oct 2010 Harrow Boro 0 - 1 Hendon
Sa 16Oct 2010 Canvey Isl. 1 - 2 AFC Sudbury
Sa 16Oct 2010 Arlesey 0 - 0 Ramsgate
Sa 16Oct 2010 Enfield T 2 - 1 Walton Casuals
Sa 16Oct 2010 Great Wakering 1 - 2 Thamesmead T
Sa 16Oct 2010 Dulwich H 2 - 2 Hastings Utd
Sa 16Oct 2010 Marine 2 - 2 Ashton Utd
Sa 16Oct 2010 Sutton Utd 3 - 1 Tooting & M
Sa 16Oct 2010 Nantwich 6 - 2 Prescott Cabl.
Sa 16Oct 2010 Cray W 2 - 1 Wingate & F
Sa 16Oct 2010 Hednesford 1 - 2 Whitby
Sa 16Oct 2010 Maidstone 2 - 0 Burgess Hill
Sa 16Oct 2010 Soham Town R 1 - 2 Grays
Sa 16Oct 2010 Cammel Laird 1 - 2 Witton
Sa 16Oct 2010 Needham M 2 - 2 Lowestoft
Sa 16Oct 2010 Waltham Forest 0 - 2 Romford
Sa 16Oct 2010 Tonbridge 3 - 2 Concord R
Sa 16Oct 2010 Cambridge C 1 - 0 Aveley
Sa 16Oct 2010 Faversham 1 - 2 Kingstonian
Sa 16Oct 2010 Fleet Town 0 - 2 Godalming
Sa 16Oct 2010 Hornchurch 2 - 1 Brentwood T
Sa 16Oct 2010 Harlow 3 - 2 Bedford
Sa 16Oct 2010 Carshalton 2 - 0 Ilford
Sa 16Oct 2010 Margate 5 - 1 Whitehawk
Sa 16Oct 2010 Biggleswade T 0 - 1 Billericay
Sa 16Oct 2010 Folkestone 4 - 2 Worthing
Sa 16Oct 2010 Horsham 3 - 0 Redbridge
Sa 16Oct 2010 Swindon Sup. 4 - 2 Beaconsfield
Sa 16Oct 2010 Uxbridge 4 - 1 Abingdon
Sa 16Oct 2010 Truro City 1 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve
Sa 16Oct 2010 Woodford 1 - 3 Leamington
Sa 16Oct 2010 Windsor & E 1 - 1 Aylesbury
Sa 16Oct 2010 Almondsbury T 1 - 0 Didcot Town
Sa 16Oct 2010 Weymouth 2 - 1 Bashley
Sa 16Oct 2010 Cinderford 2 - 2 Hungerford T
Sa 16Oct 2010 Bridgwater T 1 - 3 Stourbridge
Sa 16Oct 2010 Ashford (Mdx) 6 - 2 N Greenford U
Sa 16Oct 2010 Burnham 0 - 0 Brackley
Sa 16Oct 2010 Banbury 1 - 1 Wimborne Town
Sa 16Oct 2010 Slough 1 - 1 Chippenham
Sa 16Oct 2010 Cirencester 3 - 0 Halesowen
Sa 16Oct 2010 Evesham 1 - 0 Frome
Sa 16Oct 2010 Paulton 3 - 3 North Leigh
Sa 16Oct 2010 Bideford 4 - 2 Tiverton
Sa 16Oct 2010 Lancaster 4 - 2 Ossett Town
Sa 16Oct 2010 Nth Ferriby 0 - 2 Bamber Br.
Sa 16Oct 2010 Chesham 1 - 1 Salisbury FC
Sa 16Oct 2010 Hemel 2 - 3 Rugby
Sa 16Oct 2010 Sheffield FC 1 - 1 Chasetown
Sa 16Oct 2010 Harrogate R 2 - 1 Ossett Albion
Sa 16Oct 2010 AFC Totton 5 - 0 Hayes
Sa 16Oct 2010 Oxford C 1 - 4 Daventry Town
Sa 16Oct 2010 Carlton 1 - 1 Rushall Oly.
Sa 16Oct 2010 Colwyn Bay 2 - 0 Bradford PA
Sa 16Oct 2010 Chorley 1 - 0 Quorn
Sa 16Oct 2010 Retford Utd 2 - 2 Romulus
Sa 16Oct 2010 Curzon A 3 - 1 Skelmersdale
Sa 16Oct 2010 Burscough 0 - 2 Clitheroe
Sa 16Oct 2010 Buxton 1 - 2 Stocksbridge
Sa 16Oct 2010 Shepshed D 1 - 4 Mossley
Sa 16Oct 2010 Radcliffe Boro 1 - 1 Garforth Town
Sa 16Oct 2010 Mickleover S 2 - 1 Hucknall
Sa 16Oct 2010 Kendal Town 3 - 0 Frickley
Sa 16Oct 2010 Northwich 0 - 0 Lincoln Utd
Sa 16Oct 2010 Durham City 0 - 2 Halifax
Sa 16Oct 2010 Market Drayton 1 - 1 Worksop
Sa 16Oct 2010 Braintree 1 - 0 Thurrock
Sa 16Oct 2010 Dover 2 - 3 Chelmsford
Sa 16Oct 2010 St Albans 3 - 4 Weston S-M.
Sa 16Oct 2010 Bishop's St. 1 - 5 Havant & W
Sa 16Oct 2010 Eastleigh 3 - 0 Dartford
Sa 16Oct 2010 Hampton & R 0 - 4 Farnborough
Sa 16Oct 2010 Lewes 0 - 2 Dorchester
Sa 16Oct 2010 Staines 1 - 0 Woking
Sa 16Oct 2010 Boreham W 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet
Sa 16Oct 2010 Basingstoke 4 - 1 Bromley
Sa 16Oct 2010 Maidenhead 0 - 3 Welling
Sa 16Oct 2010 Droylsden 3 - 0 Redditch
Sa 16Oct 2010 Corby 3 - 1 Gainsborough
Sa 16Oct 2010 Vauxhall M 2 - 0 Hinckley Utd
Sa 16Oct 2010 Solihull M 0 - 1 Guiseley
Sa 16Oct 2010 Boston Utd 1 - 0 Stalybridge
Sa 16Oct 2010 Nuneaton 1 - 0 Stafford
Sa 16Oct 2010 Alfreton 0 - 0 Telford
Sa 16Oct 2010 Hyde 0 - 2 Worcester
Sa 16Oct 2010 Gloucester 3 - 2 Harrogate T
Sa 16Oct 2010 Eastwood T 0 - 2 Blyth Sptns

Slovakian League

Sa 16Oct 2010 FC Kosice 1 - 2 S. Bratislava
Sa 16Oct 2010 Tatran Presov 1 - 1 Ruzomberok
Sa 16Oct 2010 DAC 0 - 0 Dukla Bystrica
Sa 16Oct 2010 Senica 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava
Sa 16Oct 2010 Dubnica 1 - 1 FC Nitra

 

Match in Focus

19:00 TODAY BT2

AEK Athens v Celtic

Home Win Draw Away Win

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages