Sa 23Oct 2010 Tottenham 1 - 1 Everton
Sa 23Oct 2010 West Brom 2 - 1 Fulham
Sa 23Oct 2010 Wigan 1 - 1 Bolton
Sa 23Oct 2010 Birmingham 2 - 0 Blackpool
Sa 23Oct 2010 Chelsea 2 - 0 Wolves
Sa 23Oct 2010 Sunderland 1 - 0 Aston Villa
Sa 23Oct 2010 West Ham 1 - 2 Newcastle
Sa 23Oct 2010 Watford 0 - 2 Scunthorpe
Sa 23Oct 2010 Swansea 2 - 0 Leicester
Sa 23Oct 2010 Burnley 0 - 4 Reading
Sa 23Oct 2010 Nottm Forest 2 - 0 Ipswich
Sa 23Oct 2010 Coventry 3 - 0 Barnsley
Sa 23Oct 2010 Preston 4 - 3 C Palace
Sa 23Oct 2010 Norwich 1 - 0 Middlesbro
Sa 23Oct 2010 Millwall 2 - 0 Derby
Sa 23Oct 2010 Hull 1 - 2 Portsmouth
Sa 23Oct 2010 Doncaster 2 - 0 Sheff Utd
Sa 23Oct 2010 Brentford 2 - 1 Peterborough
Sa 23Oct 2010 Southampton 2 - 1 Oldham
Sa 23Oct 2010 Sheff Wed 1 - 1 Bournemouth
Sa 23Oct 2010 Colchester 2 - 1 Notts Co
Sa 23Oct 2010 Hartlepool 2 - 2 Bristol R
Sa 23Oct 2010 Brighton 2 - 0 Yeovil
Sa 23Oct 2010 Plymouth 2 - 1 Huddersfield
Sa 23Oct 2010 MK Dons 1 - 0 Exeter
Sa 23Oct 2010 Rochdale 3 - 2 Dag & Red
Sa 23Oct 2010 Walsall 1 - 4 Tranmere
Sa 23Oct 2010 Carlisle 3 - 4 Charlton
Sa 23Oct 2010 Swindon 2 - 2 Leyton Orient
Sa 23Oct 2010 Barnet 1 - 0 Macclesfield
Sa 23Oct 2010 Morecambe 0 - 0 Stevenage
Sa 23Oct 2010 Oxford 3 - 1 Northampton
Sa 23Oct 2010 Hereford 1 - 1 Accrington
Sa 23Oct 2010 Crewe 3 - 1 Aldershot
Sa 23Oct 2010 Chesterfield 4 - 3 Shrewsbury
Sa 23Oct 2010 Cheltenham 0 - 0 Port Vale
Sa 23Oct 2010 Bury 1 - 0 Southend
Sa 23Oct 2010 Burton 3 - 0 Bradford
Sa 23Oct 2010 Rotherham 3 - 4 Wycombe
Sa 23Oct 2010 Gillingham 1 - 1 Torquay
Sa 23Oct 2010 Lincoln 0 - 0 Stockport
Sa 23Oct 2010 Hendon 0 - 0 Met. Police
Sa 23Oct 2010 Carshalton 1 - 1 Chelmsford
Sa 23Oct 2010 Kettering 1 - 2 Rushden
Sa 23Oct 2010 Farnborough 1 - 1 Dover
Sa 23Oct 2010 Luton 4 - 0 St Albans
Sa 23Oct 2010 Newport Co 0 - 1 Crawley
Sa 23Oct 2010 Corby 3 - 0 Salisbury FC
Sa 23Oct 2010 Cambridge U 3 - 0 Lewes
Sa 23Oct 2010 Eastbourne 2 - 4 Harrow Boro
Sa 23Oct 2010 Hythe 2 - 0 Staines
Sa 23Oct 2010 Droylsden 3 - 0 Barwell
Sa 23Oct 2010 Leiston 0 - 0 Dartford
Sa 23Oct 2010 Wrexham 1 - 2 Southport
Sa 23Oct 2010 Stalybridge 1 - 2 Eastwood T
Sa 23Oct 2010 Tamworth 1 - 1 Grimsby
Sa 23Oct 2010 Ebbsfleet 3 - 0 Boreham W
Sa 23Oct 2010 Poole Town 1 - 3 Hayes & Y
Sa 23Oct 2010 Forest Green 1 - 0 Maidenhead
Sa 23Oct 2010 Havant & W 2 - 0 Histon
Sa 23Oct 2010 Swindon Sup. 0 - 0 Bath City
Sa 23Oct 2010 Mossley 2 - 6 Darlington (old)
Sa 23Oct 2010 Basingstoke 0 - 1 AFC W'bledon
Sa 23Oct 2010 Sheffield FC 2 - 2 Tipton Town
Sa 23Oct 2010 Guiseley 2 - 1 Redditch
Sa 23Oct 2010 Fleetwood 2 - 1 Buxton
Sa 23Oct 2010 Altrincham 0 - 2 Gateshead
Sa 23Oct 2010 Vauxhall M 1 - 0 Newcastle Town
Sa 23Oct 2010 Workington 1 - 1 Nuneaton
Sa 23Oct 2010 Kidderminster 0 - 2 York
Sa 23Oct 2010 Halifax 0 - 1 Mansfield
Sa 23Oct 2010 Golspie 2 - 2 Girvan
Sa 23Oct 2010 Keith 0 - 3 Spartans
Sa 23Oct 2010 Montrose 1 - 1 Arbroath
Sa 23Oct 2010 Nairn County 0 - 1 Cove Rangers
Sa 23Oct 2010 Clyde 1 - 2 Berwick
Sa 23Oct 2010 Bo'ness 2 - 1 Queen's Park
Sa 23Oct 2010 Beith 8 - 1 Glasgow Univ
Sa 23Oct 2010 Albion 0 - 1 Sunnybank
Sa 23Oct 2010 Preston Ath. 0 - 0 Annan
Sa 23Oct 2010 Stranraer 9 - 0 St Cuthbert's
Sa 23Oct 2010 Wigtown & B 1 - 7 Buckie Thistle
Sa 23Oct 2010 Deveronvale 1 - 0 Dalbeattie Star
Sa 23Oct 2010 Edinburgh C 2 - 4 Threave Rovers
Sa 23Oct 2010 Elgin City 5 - 3 Brora Rangers
Sa 23Oct 2010 Forres Mech 0 - 0 East Stirling
Sa 23Oct 2010 Aberdeen 4 - 2 Hibernian
Sa 23Oct 2010 Motherwell 2 - 1 Dundee Utd
Sa 23Oct 2010 Hearts 3 - 0 St Mirren
Sa 23Oct 2010 Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Inverness CT
Sa 23Oct 2010 Hamilton 1 - 2 St Johnstone
Sa 23Oct 2010 Stirling 4 - 2 Partick
Sa 23Oct 2010 Raith 1 - 0 Ross County
Sa 23Oct 2010 Queen of Sth 1 - 5 Falkirk
Sa 23Oct 2010 Dundee 2 - 2 Dunfermline
Sa 23Oct 2010 Cowdenbeath 2 - 2 Morton
Sa 23Oct 2010 East Fife 1 - 3 Forfar
Sa 23Oct 2010 Livingston 1 - 0 Peterhead
Sa 23Oct 2010 Stenh'semuir 4 - 0 Dumbarton
Sa 23Oct 2010 Ayr 2 - 1 Alloa
Sa 23Oct 2010 Brechin 3 - 1 Airdrieonians
Sa 23Oct 2010 Kapfenberg 0 - 4 Sturm Graz
Sa 23Oct 2010 Ried 1 - 3 Mattersburg
Sa 23Oct 2010 Aus. Vienna 4 - 1 ASK Linz
Sa 23Oct 2010 Partizan Minsk 0 - 0 Belshina
Sa 23Oct 2010 Neman Grodno 2 - 1 Torpedo Zh
Sa 23Oct 2010 Vitebsk 1 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
Sa 23Oct 2010 Lierse 0 - 0 Waregem
Sa 23Oct 2010 St. Truiden 3 - 2 Charleroi
Sa 23Oct 2010 Mechelen 5 - 1 Germinal
Sa 23Oct 2010 Cercle Bruges 2 - 1 KAS Eupen
Sa 23Oct 2010 FK Montana 4 - 0 Cherno More
Sa 23Oct 2010 Slavia Sofia 0 - 0 Sliven
Sa 23Oct 2010 Pirin 1 - 1 Loko. Plovdiv
Sa 23Oct 2010 Beroe Stara 1 - 0 Akademik Sofia
Sa 23Oct 2010 Kaliakra 1 - 1 Ch'morets B
Sa 23Oct 2010 NK Karlovac 1 - 2 Loko. Zagreb
Sa 23Oct 2010 Rijeka 1 - 5 Osijek
Sa 23Oct 2010 Varteks 2 - 1 NK Istra 1961
Sa 23Oct 2010 NK Split 1 - 1 NK Inter
Sa 23Oct 2010 Slaven 1 - 2 NK Zagreb
Sa 23Oct 2010 Dukla Pribram 0 - 0 Usti nad Labem
Sa 23Oct 2010 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 3 Viktoria Plzen
Sa 23Oct 2010 Midtjylland 2 - 2 Esbjerg
Sa 23Oct 2010 De Graafschap 1 - 1 Heracles
Sa 23Oct 2010 NEC Nijmegen 3 - 2 FC Groningen
Sa 23Oct 2010 Heerenveen 2 - 0 VVV Venlo
Sa 23Oct 2010 JJK Jyvaskyla 1 - 2 FC Haka
Sa 23Oct 2010 Tampere Utd 2 - 0 HJK Helsinki
Sa 23Oct 2010 MyPa-47 2 - 2 VPS Vaasa
Sa 23Oct 2010 FF Jaro 1 - 2 AC Oulu
Sa 23Oct 2010 Honka 1 - 1 FC Inter
Sa 23Oct 2010 Mariehamn 1 - 2 KPS Kuopio
Sa 23Oct 2010 TPS Turku 3 - 2 FC Lahti
Sa 23Oct 2010 Lens 1 - 0 Nice
Sa 23Oct 2010 Monaco 0 - 2 Valenciennes
Sa 23Oct 2010 Nancy 1 - 0 Lorient
Sa 23Oct 2010 Rennes 0 - 1 Montpellier
Sa 23Oct 2010 St-Etienne 1 - 1 Caen
Sa 23Oct 2010 Bordeaux 0 - 2 Stade Brest
Sa 23Oct 2010 Sochaux 1 - 3 Toulouse
Sa 23Oct 2010 Mgladbach 1 - 4 W Bremen
Sa 23Oct 2010 Freiburg 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern
Sa 23Oct 2010 Hannover 2 - 1 Cologne
Sa 23Oct 2010 E Frankfurt 0 - 0 Schalke
Sa 23Oct 2010 Nuremberg 2 - 1 Wolfsburg
Sa 23Oct 2010 Atromitos 1 - 1 Xanthi
Sa 23Oct 2010 Olympiakos Vol 1 - 1 Larissa
Sa 23Oct 2010 Asteras T. 0 - 0 Iraklis Salonika
Sa 23Oct 2010 Szolnoki M 2 - 1 MTK
Sa 23Oct 2010 Kecskemeti 2 - 4 Videoton
Sa 23Oct 2010 Szombathelyi H 4 - 0 Siofok
Sa 23Oct 2010 Kaposvar 0 - 0 Honved
Sa 23Oct 2010 Lombard-Papa 3 - 1 Ujpest Dozsa
Sa 23Oct 2010 M. Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hap Ramat Gan
Sa 23Oct 2010 H Beer Sheva 0 - 0 H. Petah Tikva
Sa 23Oct 2010 Hapoel Acre 3 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
Sa 23Oct 2010 Ironi Kiryat S 2 - 2 Hapoel Ash
Sa 23Oct 2010 M. Netanya 1 - 1 H. Haifa
Sa 23Oct 2010 M. Haifa 1 - 1 MS Ashdod
Sa 23Oct 2010 Fiorentina 2 - 1 Bari
Sa 23Oct 2010 Mervue Utd 2 - 1 Monaghan Utd
Sa 23Oct 2010 Valerenga 2 - 1 Lillestrom
Sa 23Oct 2010 Polonia W. 3 - 0 Cracovia
Sa 23Oct 2010 Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Belchatow
Sa 23Oct 2010 Wisla Krakow 5 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
Sa 23Oct 2010 Widzew Lodz 4 - 1 Jagiellonia
Sa 23Oct 2010 Acad Coimbra 2 - 1 Nacional
Sa 23Oct 2010 Pacos Ferreira 1 - 1 Beira Mar
Sa 23Oct 2010 Vitoria Setubal 2 - 1 V Guimaraes
Sa 23Oct 2010 Braga 3 - 1 Olhanense
Sa 23Oct 2010 Metan Medias 0 - 2 Otelul Galati
Sa 23Oct 2010 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0 Targu Mures
Sa 23Oct 2010 Uni Craiova 0 - 1 FC Vaslui
Sa 23Oct 2010 S. Novosibirsk 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow
Sa 23Oct 2010 Alania Vlad. 0 - 0 Din. Moscow
Sa 23Oct 2010 Spartak Nalchik 2 - 1 Tom Tomsk
Sa 23Oct 2010 Saturn 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
Sa 23Oct 2010 Red Star 0 - 1 Partizan
Sa 23Oct 2010 Borac Cacak 0 - 0 Indjija
Sa 23Oct 2010 Smederevo 1 - 1 Hajduk Kula
Sa 23Oct 2010 Javor 2 - 0 Cukaricki
Sa 23Oct 2010 Jagodina 0 - 1 FK Sevojno
Sa 23Oct 2010 Borca 1 - 0 Metalac
Sa 23Oct 2010 Zaragoza 0 - 2 Barcelona
Sa 23Oct 2010 Real Madrid 6 - 1 Racing
Sa 23Oct 2010 Valencia 1 - 2 Mallorca
Sa 23Oct 2010 R. Vallecano 0 - 0 Recreativo
Sa 23Oct 2010 Celta Vigo 2 - 2 Granada
Sa 23Oct 2010 Elche 4 - 0 Ponferradina
Sa 23Oct 2010 Girona 4 - 0 Valladolid
Sa 23Oct 2010 Barcelona B 0 - 1 Huesca
Sa 23Oct 2010 Cartagena 1 - 0 Alcorcon
Sa 23Oct 2010 Cordoba 4 - 4 Tenerife
Sa 23Oct 2010 Las Palmas 2 - 1 Albacete
Sa 23Oct 2010 FC Sion 1 - 1 FC Zurich
Sa 23Oct 2010 Neuc. Xamax 2 - 1 Lucerne
Sa 23Oct 2010 Istanbul Buyuk. 1 - 0 Gaziantepspor
Sa 23Oct 2010 Trabzonspor 3 - 1 Genclerbirligi
Sa 23Oct 2010 Antalyaspor 1 - 0 Konyaspor
Sa 23Oct 2010 Zorya 1 - 0 Kryvbas
Sa 23Oct 2010 Sevastopol 1 - 0 Metalurg Z.
Sa 23Oct 2010 Arsenal Kiev 1 - 2 Dnipro
Sa 23Oct 2010 Shakhtar 1 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
Sa 23Oct 2010 Newtown 1 - 1 Haverfordwest
Sa 23Oct 2010 Neath 1 - 2 Bangor City
Sa 23Oct 2010 Weston S-M. 0 - 0 Hampton & R
Sa 23Oct 2010 Welling 3 - 1 Bishop's St.
Sa 23Oct 2010 Dorchester 1 - 0 Braintree
Sa 23Oct 2010 Stafford 0 - 2 Gloucester
Sa 23Oct 2010 Hinckley Utd 2 - 2 Solihull M
Sa 23Oct 2010 Worcester 2 - 3 Harrogate T
Sa 23Oct 2010 Blyth Sptns 3 - 0 Hyde
Sa 23Oct 2010 Aveley 0 - 3 Tonbridge
Sa 23Oct 2010 Billericay 0 - 0 Margate
Sa 23Oct 2010 Concord R 3 - 0 Tooting & M
Sa 23Oct 2010 Bury Town 1 - 3 Hornchurch
Sa 23Oct 2010 Hastings Utd 0 - 0 Lowestoft
Sa 23Oct 2010 Croydon Ath 0 - 4 Kingstonian
Sa 23Oct 2010 Sutton Utd 1 - 1 Cray W
Sa 23Oct 2010 Wealdstone 1 - 1 Maidstone
Sa 23Oct 2010 Chippenham 2 - 0 Hemel
Sa 23Oct 2010 Tiverton 3 - 5 Bedford
Sa 23Oct 2010 Leamington 3 - 2 Truro City
Sa 23Oct 2010 Bashley 1 - 0 Evesham
Sa 23Oct 2010 Hednesford 9 - 0 Weymouth
Sa 23Oct 2010 Banbury 0 - 2 Oxford C
Sa 23Oct 2010 Halesowen 1 - 0 Didcot Town
Sa 23Oct 2010 Cirencester 1 - 2 Cambridge C
Sa 23Oct 2010 Burscough 0 - 0 Northwich
Sa 23Oct 2010 Frickley 1 - 0 Mickleover S
Sa 23Oct 2010 Kendal Town 4 - 1 Bradford PA
Sa 23Oct 2010 Ashton Utd 4 - 0 Hucknall
Sa 23Oct 2010 Marine 2 - 2 Nth Ferriby
Sa 23Oct 2010 Stocksbridge 2 - 0 Chasetown
Sa 23Oct 2010 Matlock 2 - 0 Ossett Town
Sa 23Oct 2010 Nantwich 3 - 1 Whitby
Sa 23Oct 2010 Retford Utd 3 - 5 Colwyn Bay

Slovakian League

Sa 23Oct 2010 Dukla Bystrica 4 - 1 FC Kosice
Sa 23Oct 2010 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Dubnica
Sa 23Oct 2010 FC Nitra 0 - 1 DAC
Sa 23Oct 2010 Senica 1 - 1 Tatran Presov
Sa 23Oct 2010 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Zlate Moravce
Sa 23Oct 2010 S. Bratislava 0 - 1 Zilina

 

Match in Focus

19:45 Th 16Aug SKY

Sunderland v Sheff Wed

Home Win Draw Away Win

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages