Sa 30Oct 2010 Blackburn 1 - 2 Chelsea
Sa 30Oct 2010 Everton 1 - 0 Stoke
Sa 30Oct 2010 Fulham 2 - 0 Wigan
Sa 30Oct 2010 Arsenal 1 - 0 West Ham
Sa 30Oct 2010 Wolves 2 - 1 Man City
Sa 30Oct 2010 Man Utd 2 - 0 Tottenham
Sa 30Oct 2010 Portsmouth 2 - 1 Nottm Forest
Sa 30Oct 2010 Middlesbro 1 - 2 Bristol C
Sa 30Oct 2010 Leicester 1 - 0 Preston
Sa 30Oct 2010 Ipswich 2 - 0 Millwall
Sa 30Oct 2010 Cardiff 3 - 1 Norwich
Sa 30Oct 2010 Derby 4 - 1 Watford
Sa 30Oct 2010 Sheff Utd 0 - 1 Coventry
Sa 30Oct 2010 C Palace 0 - 3 Swansea
Sa 30Oct 2010 Scunthorpe 1 - 4 Leeds
Sa 30Oct 2010 QPR 1 - 1 Burnley
Sa 30Oct 2010 Reading 4 - 3 Doncaster
Sa 30Oct 2010 Barnsley 1 - 1 Hull
Sa 30Oct 2010 Charlton 1 - 0 Sheff Wed
Sa 30Oct 2010 Peterborough 0 - 3 Brighton
Sa 30Oct 2010 Tranmere 4 - 2 MK Dons
Sa 30Oct 2010 Yeovil 3 - 3 Swindon
Sa 30Oct 2010 Bristol R 1 - 1 Carlisle
Sa 30Oct 2010 Oldham 4 - 2 Plymouth
Sa 30Oct 2010 Bournemouth 1 - 2 Colchester
Sa 30Oct 2010 Notts Co 1 - 3 Southampton
Sa 30Oct 2010 Leyton Orient 2 - 1 Rochdale
Sa 30Oct 2010 Huddersfield 1 - 0 Walsall
Sa 30Oct 2010 Exeter 2 - 4 Brentford
Sa 30Oct 2010 Dag & Red 1 - 1 Hartlepool
Sa 30Oct 2010 Southend 1 - 0 Rotherham
Sa 30Oct 2010 Shrewsbury 2 - 1 Barnet
Sa 30Oct 2010 Wycombe 2 - 2 Lincoln
Sa 30Oct 2010 Port Vale 2 - 1 Crewe
Sa 30Oct 2010 Stevenage 0 - 0 Chesterfield
Sa 30Oct 2010 Northampton 2 - 1 Gillingham
Sa 30Oct 2010 Stockport 0 - 5 Hereford
Sa 30Oct 2010 Macclesfield 2 - 1 Burton
Sa 30Oct 2010 Bradford 5 - 0 Oxford
Sa 30Oct 2010 Aldershot 1 - 3 Bury
Sa 30Oct 2010 Accrington 2 - 4 Cheltenham
Sa 30Oct 2010 Torquay 3 - 1 Morecambe
Sa 30Oct 2010 AFC W'bledon 0 - 2 Darlington (old)
Sa 30Oct 2010 Hayes & Y 0 - 1 Altrincham
Sa 30Oct 2010 Forest Green 2 - 1 York
Sa 30Oct 2010 Tamworth 0 - 2 Fleetwood
Sa 30Oct 2010 Rushden 5 - 0 Barrow
Sa 30Oct 2010 Newport Co 1 - 2 Kettering
Sa 30Oct 2010 Mansfield 1 - 4 Crawley
Sa 30Oct 2010 Luton 3 - 1 Bath City
Sa 30Oct 2010 Histon 1 - 1 Wrexham
Sa 30Oct 2010 Grimsby 2 - 2 Eastbourne
Sa 30Oct 2010 Gateshead 2 - 3 Cambridge U
Sa 30Oct 2010 East Stirling 4 - 0 Forres Mech
Sa 30Oct 2010 Annan 5 - 0 Preston Ath.
Sa 30Oct 2010 Arbroath 2 - 3 Montrose
Sa 30Oct 2010 Whitehill W 4 - 3 Wick Academy
Sa 30Oct 2010 St Johnstone 0 - 3 Celtic
Sa 30Oct 2010 St Mirren 2 - 1 Aberdeen
Sa 30Oct 2010 Dundee Utd 1 - 0 Hibernian
Sa 30Oct 2010 Motherwell 0 - 1 Hamilton
Sa 30Oct 2010 Rangers 1 - 1 Inverness CT
Sa 30Oct 2010 Ross County 1 - 1 Queen of Sth
Sa 30Oct 2010 Partick 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Sa 30Oct 2010 Morton 0 - 1 Raith
Sa 30Oct 2010 Dunfermline 3 - 0 Stirling
Sa 30Oct 2010 Falkirk 3 - 3 Dundee
Sa 30Oct 2010 Alloa 2 - 2 Brechin
Sa 30Oct 2010 Forfar 1 - 0 Livingston
Sa 30Oct 2010 Peterhead 2 - 4 Ayr
Sa 30Oct 2010 Dumbarton 4 - 1 East Fife
Sa 30Oct 2010 Airdrieonians 1 - 0 Stenh'semuir
Sa 30Oct 2010 Stranraer 2 - 1 Elgin City
Sa 30Oct 2010 Albion 3 - 1 Clyde
Sa 30Oct 2010 Berwick 1 - 1 Queen's Park
Sa 30Oct 2010 Aus. Vienna 1 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
Sa 30Oct 2010 ASK Linz 0 - 3 Ried
Sa 30Oct 2010 Sturm Graz 2 - 0 W. Innsbruck
Sa 30Oct 2010 Mattersburg 0 - 1 Kapfenberg
Sa 30Oct 2010 Waregem 1 - 1 Lokeren
Sa 30Oct 2010 Westerlo 2 - 1 Cercle Bruges
Sa 30Oct 2010 Gent 3 - 1 Mechelen
Sa 30Oct 2010 KAS Eupen 2 - 2 Lierse
Sa 30Oct 2010 Germinal 0 - 0 St. Truiden
Sa 30Oct 2010 Akademik Sofia 1 - 0 Pirin
Sa 30Oct 2010 Sliven 1 - 1 FK Montana
Sa 30Oct 2010 Rakovski 1 - 0 Kaliakra
Sa 30Oct 2010 CSKA Sofia 3 - 2 Beroe Stara
Sa 30Oct 2010 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Loko. Plovdiv
Sa 30Oct 2010 Sibenik 1 - 1 Rijeka
Sa 30Oct 2010 Loko. Zagreb 0 - 0 Slaven
Sa 30Oct 2010 NK Istra 1961 1 - 0 NK Karlovac
Sa 30Oct 2010 Osijek 0 - 0 Varteks
Sa 30Oct 2010 Hajduk Split 2 - 1 Hrvatski D.
Sa 30Oct 2010 NK Inter 0 - 3 Din Zagreb
Sa 30Oct 2010 Zadar 1 - 0 NK Split
Sa 30Oct 2010 NK Zagreb 0 - 1 Cibalia
Sa 30Oct 2010 Dukla Pribram 1 - 1 Slavia Prague
Sa 30Oct 2010 B. 1905 0 - 1 Sparta Prague
Sa 30Oct 2010 FC Copenhagen 3 - 2 Lyngby
Sa 30Oct 2010 Randers Freja 0 - 0 Aalborg
Sa 30Oct 2010 VVV Venlo 3 - 5 FC Groningen
Sa 30Oct 2010 Excelsior 0 - 2 Heerenveen
Sa 30Oct 2010 Heracles 1 - 4 Ajax
Sa 30Oct 2010 NAC Breda 2 - 0 De Graafschap
Sa 30Oct 2010 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1 FC Twente
Sa 30Oct 2010 Auxerre 2 - 0 Nice
Sa 30Oct 2010 Lyon 2 - 1 Sochaux
Sa 30Oct 2010 Toulouse 1 - 1 Lens
Sa 30Oct 2010 Caen 2 - 3 Nancy
Sa 30Oct 2010 Lorient 2 - 0 Arles-Avignon
Sa 30Oct 2010 Stade Brest 2 - 0 St-Etienne
Sa 30Oct 2010 Cologne 3 - 2 Hamburg
Sa 30Oct 2010 St Pauli 1 - 3 E Frankfurt
Sa 30Oct 2010 Kaiserslautern 3 - 0 Mgladbach
Sa 30Oct 2010 Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Stuttgart
Sa 30Oct 2010 W Bremen 2 - 3 Nuremberg
Sa 30Oct 2010 Schalke 0 - 1 B Leverkusen
Sa 30Oct 2010 Larissa 3 - 0 Xanthi
Sa 30Oct 2010 Aris Salonika 2 - 0 Atromitos
Sa 30Oct 2010 Panathinaikos 2 - 1 Olympiakos
Sa 30Oct 2010 Ferencvaros 1 - 0 Szolnoki M
Sa 30Oct 2010 Siofok 0 - 1 Lombard-Papa
Sa 30Oct 2010 MTK 3 - 4 Zalaegerszeg
Sa 30Oct 2010 Vasas 2 - 1 Szombathelyi H
Sa 30Oct 2010 Gyori ETO 2 - 1 Kecskemeti
Sa 30Oct 2010 MS Ashdod 3 - 0 Beitar J'salem
Sa 30Oct 2010 Hap Ramat Gan 0 - 2 M. Petah Tikva
Sa 30Oct 2010 Hapoel Ash 0 - 4 M. Netanya
Sa 30Oct 2010 Hapoel Acre 3 - 0 Ironi Kiryat S
Sa 30Oct 2010 H Tel Aviv 3 - 2 H Beer Sheva
Sa 30Oct 2010 Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin
Sa 30Oct 2010 Roma 2 - 0 Lecce
Sa 30Oct 2010 Milan 1 - 2 Juventus
Sa 30Oct 2010 Finn Harps 4 - 0 Mervue Utd
Sa 30Oct 2010 Wexford Yth 2 - 1 Cork City
Sa 30Oct 2010 Athlone Town 1 - 5 Limerick
Sa 30Oct 2010 Monaghan Utd 0 - 1 Derry City
Sa 30Oct 2010 Salthill Devon 1 - 4 Longford T
Sa 30Oct 2010 Shelbourne 1 - 2 Waterford
Sa 30Oct 2010 Crusaders 2 - 0 Coleraine
Sa 30Oct 2010 Cliftonville 0 - 1 Portadown
Sa 30Oct 2010 Glentoran 1 - 3 Lisburn Dist.
Sa 30Oct 2010 Dungannon Sw 2 - 1 Glenavon
Sa 30Oct 2010 Ballymena 3 - 3 Linfield
Sa 30Oct 2010 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Sa 30Oct 2010 Lechia Gdansk 0 - 1 Korona Kielce
Sa 30Oct 2010 Cracovia 0 - 1 Polonia B.
Sa 30Oct 2010 Slask Wroclaw 3 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
Sa 30Oct 2010 Rio Ave 2 - 0 Braga
Sa 30Oct 2010 Acad Coimbra 0 - 1 Porto
Sa 30Oct 2010 Otelul Galati 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
Sa 30Oct 2010 Din. Moscow 4 - 1 S. Novosibirsk
Sa 30Oct 2010 Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 R. Rostov
Sa 30Oct 2010 OFK Belgrade 2 - 2 Smederevo
Sa 30Oct 2010 Borac Cacak 0 - 0 Sp Subotica
Sa 30Oct 2010 Indjija 0 - 0 Cukaricki
Sa 30Oct 2010 Partizan 3 - 0 Jagodina
Sa 30Oct 2010 Rad Beograd 1 - 0 Vojvodina NS
Sa 30Oct 2010 Hajduk Kula 2 - 0 Red Star
Sa 30Oct 2010 Metalac 1 - 3 Javor
Sa 30Oct 2010 FK Sevojno 2 - 1 Borca
Sa 30Oct 2010 Valencia 1 - 1 Zaragoza
Sa 30Oct 2010 Hercules 1 - 3 Real Madrid
Sa 30Oct 2010 Barcelona 5 - 0 Sevilla
Sa 30Oct 2010 Valladolid 1 - 0 Salamanca
Sa 30Oct 2010 Ponferradina 3 - 2 Las Palmas
Sa 30Oct 2010 Huesca 0 - 0 Numancia
Sa 30Oct 2010 Villarreal B 4 - 0 Cartagena
Sa 30Oct 2010 Albacete 2 - 1 Girona
Sa 30Oct 2010 Granada 5 - 0 Xerez
Sa 30Oct 2010 GAIS 1 - 3 Trelleborgs
Sa 30Oct 2010 FC Zurich 3 - 1 Neuc. Xamax
Sa 30Oct 2010 FC Sion 4 - 1 Lucerne
Sa 30Oct 2010 Basel 3 - 1 Bellinzona
Sa 30Oct 2010 Eskisehirspor 0 - 0 Ankaragucu
Sa 30Oct 2010 Gaziantepspor 0 - 0 Kardemir
Sa 30Oct 2010 Galatasaray 2 - 1 Antalyaspor
Sa 30Oct 2010 Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 Karpaty Lvov
Sa 30Oct 2010 Dnipro 0 - 1 Shakhtar
Sa 30Oct 2010 Metalurg Z. 1 - 0 Zorya
Sa 30Oct 2010 Metalist 2 - 1 Obolon Kiev
Sa 30Oct 2010 Haverfordwest 2 - 3 Prestatyn
Sa 30Oct 2010 Airbus UK 2 - 4 Carmarthen
Sa 30Oct 2010 Pt Talbot 1 - 1 Llanelli
Sa 30Oct 2010 Harlow 2 - 0 Carshalton
Sa 30Oct 2010 Ashford (Mdx) 2 - 1 Bury Town
Sa 30Oct 2010 Cray W 1 - 2 Maidstone
Sa 30Oct 2010 Bideford 1 - 0 Dulwich H
Sa 30Oct 2010 Chippenham 1 - 1 Lowestoft
Sa 30Oct 2010 AFC Totton 1 - 3 Romford
Sa 30Oct 2010 Kendal Town 1 - 1 Matlock
Sa 30Oct 2010 Leamington 3 - 0 Bamber Br.
Sa 30Oct 2010 Evesham 0 - 1 Sutton Utd
Sa 30Oct 2010 Bognor Regis 1 - 1 Godalming
Sa 30Oct 2010 Mickleover S 2 - 5 Chasetown
Sa 30Oct 2010 Mossley 2 - 3 Nantwich
Sa 30Oct 2010 Northwich 4 - 0 Glapwell
Sa 30Oct 2010 Romulus 1 - 2 Harrogate R
Sa 30Oct 2010 Worksop 2 - 1 Lancaster
Sa 30Oct 2010 Folkestone 0 - 0 Thamesmead T
Sa 30Oct 2010 Truro City 2 - 0 Horsham
Sa 30Oct 2010 Paulton 4 - 5 Swindon Sup.
Sa 30Oct 2010 Daventry Town 1 - 2 Cambridge C
Sa 30Oct 2010 Arlesey 2 - 2 Uxbridge
Sa 30Oct 2010 Brackley 4 - 0 Windsor & E
Sa 30Oct 2010 Curzon A 2 - 1 Halifax
Sa 30Oct 2010 Rushall Oly. 0 - 1 Stourbridge
Sa 30Oct 2010 Radcliffe Boro 1 - 1 Witton
Sa 30Oct 2010 AFC Sudbury 5 - 1 Hendon
Sa 30Oct 2010 Billericay 2 - 1 Banbury
Sa 30Oct 2010 Chorley 3 - 1 Marine
Sa 30Oct 2010 Whitby 3 - 1 Clitheroe
Sa 30Oct 2010 Tonbridge 2 - 0 Enfield T
Sa 30Oct 2010 Margate 1 - 2 Hornchurch
Sa 30Oct 2010 Cirencester 2 - 1 Weymouth
Sa 30Oct 2010 Salisbury FC 2 - 1 Almondsbury T
Sa 30Oct 2010 Stocksbridge 3 - 2 Rugby
Sa 30Oct 2010 FC Utd 2 - 1 Colwyn Bay
Sa 30Oct 2010 Hampton & R 1 - 2 Woking
Sa 30Oct 2010 St Albans 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet
Sa 30Oct 2010 Lewes 1 - 1 Dartford
Sa 30Oct 2010 Farnborough 3 - 1 Chelmsford
Sa 30Oct 2010 Staines 1 - 2 Dorchester
Sa 30Oct 2010 Bishop's St. 1 - 4 Dover
Sa 30Oct 2010 Braintree 4 - 0 Weston S-M.
Sa 30Oct 2010 Eastleigh 3 - 0 Boreham W
Sa 30Oct 2010 Basingstoke 1 - 3 Welling
Sa 30Oct 2010 Thurrock 1 - 2 Bromley
Sa 30Oct 2010 Corby 3 - 4 Blyth Sptns
Sa 30Oct 2010 Alfreton 2 - 1 Worcester
Sa 30Oct 2010 Stalybridge 0 - 1 Telford
Sa 30Oct 2010 Solihull M 1 - 1 Stafford
Sa 30Oct 2010 Vauxhall M 3 - 2 Hyde
Sa 30Oct 2010 Nuneaton 2 - 0 Hinckley Utd
Sa 30Oct 2010 Eastwood T 0 - 1 Guiseley
Sa 30Oct 2010 Gloucester 0 - 2 Gainsborough
Sa 30Oct 2010 Redditch 0 - 1 Harrogate T
Sa 30Oct 2010 Droylsden 3 - 0 Workington
Sa 30Oct 2010 Harrow Boro 0 - 2 Concord R
Sa 30Oct 2010 Aveley 1 - 3 Canvey Isl.
Sa 30Oct 2010 Hemel 0 - 2 Bashley
Sa 30Oct 2010 Bedford 2 - 1 Hednesford
Sa 30Oct 2010 Nth Ferriby 3 - 2 Ashton Utd
Sa 30Oct 2010 Burscough 3 - 0 Hucknall
Sa 30Oct 2010 Buxton 2 - 0 Ossett Town
Sa 30Oct 2010 Bradford PA 2 - 3 Frickley

Slovakian League

Sa 30Oct 2010 Tatran Presov 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Sa 30Oct 2010 Zlate Moravce 1 - 1 S. Bratislava
Sa 30Oct 2010 Dubnica 0 - 1 Senica
Sa 30Oct 2010 DAC 3 - 0 Ruzomberok
Sa 30Oct 2010 FC Kosice 3 - 0 FC Nitra

 

Match in Focus

15:00 TODAY BT2

Raith v Hearts

Home Win Draw Away Win

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages