Sa 30Apr 2016 Stoke 1 - 1 Sunderland
Sa 30Apr 2016 West Brom 0 - 3 West Ham
Sa 30Apr 2016 Newcastle 1 - 0 C Palace
Sa 30Apr 2016 Watford 3 - 2 Aston Villa
Sa 30Apr 2016 Everton 2 - 1 Bournemouth
Sa 30Apr 2016 Arsenal 1 - 0 Norwich
Sa 30Apr 2016 Bolton 1 - 0 Hull
Sa 30Apr 2016 Sheff Wed 3 - 0 Cardiff
Sa 30Apr 2016 Rotherham 0 - 1 Blackburn
Sa 30Apr 2016 Reading 1 - 2 Preston
Sa 30Apr 2016 Nottm Forest 1 - 1 Wolves
Sa 30Apr 2016 Brentford 3 - 0 Fulham
Sa 30Apr 2016 Leeds 1 - 2 Charlton
Sa 30Apr 2016 Ipswich 3 - 2 MK Dons
Sa 30Apr 2016 Bristol C 4 - 0 Huddersfield
Sa 30Apr 2016 Blackpool 0 - 4 Wigan
Sa 30Apr 2016 Burton 2 - 1 Gillingham
Sa 30Apr 2016 Chesterfield 3 - 0 Bury
Sa 30Apr 2016 Barnsley 2 - 2 Colchester
Sa 30Apr 2016 Coventry 3 - 1 Sheff Utd
Sa 30Apr 2016 Southend 0 - 1 Bradford
Sa 30Apr 2016 Millwall 3 - 0 Oldham
Sa 30Apr 2016 Rochdale 2 - 2 Swindon
Sa 30Apr 2016 Scunthorpe 1 - 0 Port Vale
Sa 30Apr 2016 Shrewsbury 3 - 4 Peterborough
Sa 30Apr 2016 Crewe 3 - 1 Doncaster
Sa 30Apr 2016 Exeter 1 - 1 Morecambe
Sa 30Apr 2016 York 1 - 4 Bristol R
Sa 30Apr 2016 Barnet 3 - 4 Yeovil
Sa 30Apr 2016 Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Mansfield
Sa 30Apr 2016 Newport Co 0 - 1 Notts Co
Sa 30Apr 2016 Northampton 2 - 0 Luton
Sa 30Apr 2016 Stevenage 0 - 0 AFC W'bledon
Sa 30Apr 2016 Wycombe 0 - 1 Accrington
Sa 30Apr 2016 Hartlepool 0 - 2 Portsmouth
Sa 30Apr 2016 Dag & Red 3 - 0 Crawley
Sa 30Apr 2016 Carlisle 0 - 2 Oxford
Sa 30Apr 2016 Cambridge U 2 - 2 Plymouth
Sa 30Apr 2016 Tranmere 1 - 0 Grimsby
Sa 30Apr 2016 Braintree 3 - 0 Altrincham
Sa 30Apr 2016 Dover 0 - 1 Forest Green
Sa 30Apr 2016 Woking 2 - 1 Eastleigh
Sa 30Apr 2016 Welling 0 - 3 Boreham W
Sa 30Apr 2016 Bromley 1 - 3 Aldershot
Sa 30Apr 2016 Barrow 2 - 0 Wrexham
Sa 30Apr 2016 Guiseley 4 - 3 Torquay
Sa 30Apr 2016 Halifax 1 - 1 Macclesfield
Sa 30Apr 2016 Cheltenham 3 - 1 Lincoln
Sa 30Apr 2016 Southport 3 - 4 Kidderminster
Sa 30Apr 2016 Chester 4 - 2 Gateshead
Sa 30Apr 2016 Hearts 1 - 3 Celtic
Sa 30Apr 2016 Aberdeen 4 - 1 Motherwell
Sa 30Apr 2016 Ross County 0 - 1 St Johnstone
Sa 30Apr 2016 Hamilton 0 - 4 Kilmarnock
Sa 30Apr 2016 Partick 1 - 4 Inverness CT
Sa 30Apr 2016 Stenh'semuir 1 - 3 Albion
Sa 30Apr 2016 Stranraer 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Sa 30Apr 2016 Dunfermline 1 - 0 Peterhead
Sa 30Apr 2016 Ayr 0 - 3 Airdrieonians
Sa 30Apr 2016 Forfar 1 - 2 Brechin
Sa 30Apr 2016 Montrose 1 - 0 Berwick
Sa 30Apr 2016 East Fife 1 - 1 East Stirling
Sa 30Apr 2016 Annan 1 - 0 Queen's Park
Sa 30Apr 2016 Elgin City 4 - 1 Arbroath
Sa 30Apr 2016 Clyde 3 - 1 Stirling
Sa 30Apr 2016 SV Grodig 2 - 0 Rapid Vienna
Sa 30Apr 2016 Admira Wacker 2 - 1 Altach
Sa 30Apr 2016 Wolfsberger 2 - 0 Mattersburg
Sa 30Apr 2016 Sturm Graz 0 - 0 Ried
Sa 30Apr 2016 Isloch Minsk 2 - 4 Dinamo Brest
Sa 30Apr 2016 Slavia Mozyr 0 - 4 Vitebsk
Sa 30Apr 2016 Granit Mikashev 0 - 0 Gorodeya
Sa 30Apr 2016 Torpedo Zh 3 - 0 Krumkachy
Sa 30Apr 2016 Mechelen 1 - 1 St. Truiden
Sa 30Apr 2016 Charleroi 2 - 2 Lokeren
Sa 30Apr 2016 W Beveren 1 - 0 Mouscron-P
Sa 30Apr 2016 Kortrijk 1 - 0 St Liege
Sa 30Apr 2016 Beroe Stara 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Sa 30Apr 2016 NK Zagreb 0 - 3 Slaven
Sa 30Apr 2016 Din Zagreb 1 - 0 NK Istra 1961
Sa 30Apr 2016 Synot 1 - 1 Zlin
Sa 30Apr 2016 Dukla Pribram 2 - 2 Dukla Prague
Sa 30Apr 2016 Slovan Liberec 4 - 2 FC Brno
Sa 30Apr 2016 Sigma O. 2 - 1 Jablonec
Sa 30Apr 2016 Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
Sa 30Apr 2016 Hobro IK 1 - 2 SonderjyskE
Sa 30Apr 2016 Nantes 1 - 0 Nice
Sa 30Apr 2016 St-Etienne 0 - 0 Toulouse
Sa 30Apr 2016 Lorient 0 - 1 Lille
Sa 30Apr 2016 Caen 0 - 0 Bastia
Sa 30Apr 2016 Reims 2 - 3 Montpellier
Sa 30Apr 2016 Troyes 2 - 4 Bordeaux
Sa 30Apr 2016 Monaco 3 - 2 Guingamp
Sa 30Apr 2016 Lyon 2 - 1 GFC Ajaccio
Sa 30Apr 2016 B Dortmund 5 - 1 Wolfsburg
Sa 30Apr 2016 Mainz 0 - 0 Hamburg
Sa 30Apr 2016 SV Darmstadt 1 - 2 E Frankfurt
Sa 30Apr 2016 Hannover 1 - 3 Schalke
Sa 30Apr 2016 Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Ingolstadt
Sa 30Apr 2016 B Munich 1 - 1 Mgladbach
Sa 30Apr 2016 B Leverkusen 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin
Sa 30Apr 2016 Ujpest Dozsa 0 - 3 Videoton
Sa 30Apr 2016 Szombathelyi H 0 - 1 Ferencvaros
Sa 30Apr 2016 Bekescsaba 0 - 0 Debrecen
Sa 30Apr 2016 Puskas FA FC 2 - 1 Honved
Sa 30Apr 2016 MTK 0 - 2 Vasas
Sa 30Apr 2016 Diosgyor 0 - 2 Paksi SE
Sa 30Apr 2016 M. Haifa 2 - 0 Hapoel Ra'ana
Sa 30Apr 2016 H Tel Aviv 3 - 3 H. Haifa
Sa 30Apr 2016 Hapoel Acre 1 - 3 M. Petah Tikva
Sa 30Apr 2016 H. Kfar Saba 2 - 1 Ironi Kiryat S
Sa 30Apr 2016 Udinese 1 - 5 Torino
Sa 30Apr 2016 Chievo 0 - 0 Fiorentina
Sa 30Apr 2016 Limerick 7 - 2 Waterford
Sa 30Apr 2016 Cabinteely 0 - 0 UCD
Sa 30Apr 2016 Warrenpoint T 1 - 1 Dungannon Sw
Sa 30Apr 2016 Ballymena 0 - 2 Portadown
Sa 30Apr 2016 Glentoran 0 - 1 Crusaders
Sa 30Apr 2016 Glenavon 0 - 1 Linfield
Sa 30Apr 2016 Carrick Rangers 2 - 1 Ballinamallard U
Sa 30Apr 2016 Coleraine 3 - 0 Cliftonville
Sa 30Apr 2016 Lillestrom 2 - 0 Valerenga
Sa 30Apr 2016 Molde 1 - 0 Aalesund
Sa 30Apr 2016 N LKS Nieciecza 0 - 2 Gornik Leczna
Sa 30Apr 2016 N Korona Kielce 3 - 2 Wisla Krakow
Sa 30Apr 2016 Belenenses 0 - 2 Pacos Ferreira
Sa 30Apr 2016 Tondela 1 - 1 Rio Ave
Sa 30Apr 2016 Porto 1 - 3 Sporting
Sa 30Apr 2016 CSMS Iasi 1 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti
Sa 30Apr 2016 CFR Cluj 5 - 1 FC Timisoara
Sa 30Apr 2016 Lok. Moscow 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow
Sa 30Apr 2016 NK Celje 0 - 0 NK Maribor
Sa 30Apr 2016 Domzale 1 - 1 Krka
Sa 30Apr 2016 Sociedad 0 - 1 Real Madrid
Sa 30Apr 2016 Atl Madrid 1 - 0 R. Vallecano
Sa 30Apr 2016 Real Betis 0 - 2 Barcelona
Sa 30Apr 2016 Granada 3 - 2 Las Palmas
Sa 30Apr 2016 Numancia 2 - 0 Almeria
Sa 30Apr 2016 Alcorcon 0 - 1 Osasuna
Sa 30Apr 2016 Huesca 3 - 1 Llagostera
Sa 30Apr 2016 Mallorca 0 - 0 Alaves
Sa 30Apr 2016 Grasshoppers 1 - 2 Young Boys
Sa 30Apr 2016 Basel 2 - 1 FC Sion
Sa 30Apr 2016 Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Istanbul Buyuk.
Sa 30Apr 2016 Eskisehirspor 1 - 0 Trabzonspor
Sa 30Apr 2016 Besiktas 4 - 0 Kayserispor
Sa 30Apr 2016 Zakarpatty 0 - 4 Zorya
Sa 30Apr 2016 Metalurg Z. 0 - 0 Ch. Odessa
Sa 30Apr 2016 Vorskla Poltava 3 - 0 Karpaty Lvov
Sa 30Apr 2016 Metalist 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Sa 30Apr 2016 Dnipro 2 - 0 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Sa 30Apr 2016 Braunschweig 3 - 1 Nuremberg
Sa 30Apr 2016 Greuther Furth 0 - 2 Heidenheim

MLS

Sa 30Apr 2016 NY Red Bulls 4 - 0 Dallas
Sa 30Apr 2016 Montreal Imp 2 - 2 Colorado
Sa 30Apr 2016 Seattle 1 - 0 Columbus Crew
Sa 30Apr 2016 New York City 3 - 2 Vancouver W
Sa 30Apr 2016 Philadelphia U 1 - 1 San Jose
Sa 30Apr 2016 Chicago 1 - 1 DC United
Sa 30Apr 2016 Oxford C 0 - 1 Sutton Utd
Sa 30Apr 2016 Maidstone 1 - 1 Bishop's St.
Sa 30Apr 2016 Maidenhead 2 - 2 Concord R
Sa 30Apr 2016 Hemel 0 - 3 Whitehawk
Sa 30Apr 2016 Truro City 1 - 2 Wealdstone
Sa 30Apr 2016 Havant & W 1 - 1 Weston S-M.
Sa 30Apr 2016 Bath City 2 - 0 Margate
Sa 30Apr 2016 Gosport Bor 2 - 5 Hayes & Y
Sa 30Apr 2016 Ebbsfleet 4 - 2 Eastbourne
Sa 30Apr 2016 Chelmsford 0 - 2 Basingstoke
Sa 30Apr 2016 St Albans 4 - 0 Dartford
Sa 30Apr 2016 Brackley 1 - 0 Tamworth
Sa 30Apr 2016 Chorley 2 - 1 Telford
Sa 30Apr 2016 FC Utd 2 - 2 Solihull M
Sa 30Apr 2016 Worcester 2 - 2 AFC Fylde
Sa 30Apr 2016 Bradford PA 1 - 4 Gainsborough
Sa 30Apr 2016 Stockport 0 - 0 Curzon A
Sa 30Apr 2016 Harrogate T 5 - 0 Corby
Sa 30Apr 2016 Stalybridge 0 - 5 Boston Utd
Sa 30Apr 2016 Nuneaton 3 - 0 Hednesford
Sa 30Apr 2016 Nth Ferriby 0 - 1 Alfreton
Sa 30Apr 2016 Lowestoft 1 - 1 Gloucester

Albanian League

Sa 30Apr 2016 Partizan Tirana 4 - 0 Terbuni Puke

Armenian League

Sa 30Apr 2016 Alashkert 2 - 1 Banants

Georgian League

Sa 30Apr 2016 Samtredia 2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi

Gibraltar Premier League

Sa 30Apr 2016 Lincoln R I 13 - 1 Angels FC
Sa 30Apr 2016 Edinburgh C 1 - 1 Cove Rangers

Italian Serie B

Sa 30Apr 2016 Cagliari 2 - 2 Livorno

Luxembourg League

Sa 30Apr 2016 Differdange 2 - 1 E. Ettelbruck
Sa 30Apr 2016 Fola Esch 3 - 1 F91 Dudelange
Sa 30Apr 2016 UNA Strassen 2 - 1 Jeunesse Esch

Macedonian League

Sa 30Apr 2016 Sileks Kratovo 1 - 2 Vardar Skopje

Maltese League

Sa 30Apr 2016 Valletta 1 - 1 Hibernians

Montenegro League

Sa 30Apr 2016 Mladost Pod. 2 - 0 Decic Tuzi

Unibond League Play-off

Sa 30Apr 2016 Salford 3 - 2 Workington

 

Match in Focus

20:00 We 15Aug BT2

Real Madrid v Atl Madrid

Home Win Draw Away Win

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages