Sa 22Oct 2016 Bournemouth 0 - 0 Tottenham
Sa 22Oct 2016 Burnley 2 - 1 Everton
Sa 22Oct 2016 Hull 0 - 2 Stoke
Sa 22Oct 2016 Leicester 3 - 1 C Palace
Sa 22Oct 2016 Arsenal 0 - 0 Middlesbro
Sa 22Oct 2016 West Ham 1 - 0 Sunderland
Sa 22Oct 2016 Swansea 0 - 0 Watford
Sa 22Oct 2016 Liverpool 2 - 1 West Brom
Sa 22Oct 2016 Sheff Wed 1 - 0 QPR
Sa 22Oct 2016 Huddersfield 1 - 0 Derby
Sa 22Oct 2016 Wigan 0 - 1 Brighton
Sa 22Oct 2016 Newcastle 3 - 0 Ipswich
Sa 22Oct 2016 Bristol C 1 - 0 Blackburn
Sa 22Oct 2016 Rotherham 0 - 1 Reading
Sa 22Oct 2016 Norwich 0 - 1 Preston
Sa 22Oct 2016 Brentford 0 - 2 Barnsley
Sa 22Oct 2016 Aston Villa 1 - 0 Fulham
Sa 22Oct 2016 Wolves 0 - 1 Leeds
Sa 22Oct 2016 Nottm Forest 1 - 2 Cardiff
Sa 22Oct 2016 Shrewsbury 2 - 4 Northampton
Sa 22Oct 2016 Port Vale 2 - 2 Oxford
Sa 22Oct 2016 Chesterfield 0 - 3 Scunthorpe
Sa 22Oct 2016 Swindon 0 - 2 Walsall
Sa 22Oct 2016 Peterborough 0 - 1 AFC W'bledon
Sa 22Oct 2016 Coventry 2 - 0 Rochdale
Sa 22Oct 2016 Oldham 0 - 2 Bristol R
Sa 22Oct 2016 MK Dons 0 - 3 Southend
Sa 22Oct 2016 Millwall 2 - 1 Fleetwood
Sa 22Oct 2016 Gillingham 1 - 1 Charlton
Sa 22Oct 2016 Bradford 3 - 3 Sheff Utd
Sa 22Oct 2016 Luton 1 - 1 Mansfield
Sa 22Oct 2016 Blackpool 4 - 2 Doncaster
Sa 22Oct 2016 Stevenage 1 - 2 Carlisle
Sa 22Oct 2016 Wycombe 0 - 2 Barnet
Sa 22Oct 2016 Hartlepool 1 - 3 Leyton Orient
Sa 22Oct 2016 Newport Co 1 - 3 Plymouth
Sa 22Oct 2016 Portsmouth 1 - 2 Notts Co
Sa 22Oct 2016 Grimsby 0 - 1 Cheltenham
Sa 22Oct 2016 Crewe 0 - 1 Yeovil
Sa 22Oct 2016 Exeter 1 - 2 Cambridge U
Sa 22Oct 2016 Crawley 0 - 0 Accrington
Sa 22Oct 2016 Colchester 2 - 2 Morecambe
Sa 22Oct 2016 Wrexham 2 - 1 Bromley
Sa 22Oct 2016 York 1 - 1 Chester
Sa 22Oct 2016 Torquay 0 - 0 Aldershot
Sa 22Oct 2016 Boreham W 1 - 0 Nth Ferriby
Sa 22Oct 2016 Dag & Red 1 - 1 Macclesfield
Sa 22Oct 2016 Dover 6 - 1 Braintree
Sa 22Oct 2016 Forest Green 3 - 0 Guiseley
Sa 22Oct 2016 Lincoln 0 - 0 Eastleigh
Sa 22Oct 2016 Maidstone 0 - 2 Gateshead
Sa 22Oct 2016 Solihull M 0 - 3 Tranmere
Sa 22Oct 2016 Southport 1 - 1 Sutton Utd
Sa 22Oct 2016 Woking 1 - 1 Barrow
Sa 22Oct 2016 N Morton 0 - 2 Aberdeen
Sa 22Oct 2016 Preston Ath. 0 - 3 Montrose
Sa 22Oct 2016 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 - 1 Cove Rangers
Sa 22Oct 2016 Banks o'Dee 2 - 2 Formartine Utd
Sa 22Oct 2016 Arbroath 3 - 1 Stirling Univ
Sa 22Oct 2016 Brora Rangers 0 - 2 Clyde
Sa 22Oct 2016 Berwick 2 - 3 Hawick Royal A
Sa 22Oct 2016 Linlithgow Rose 0 - 3 Stirling
Sa 22Oct 2016 N Cumbernauld C 2 - 2 Forres Mech
Sa 22Oct 2016 Wick Academy 4 - 1 Whitehill W
Sa 22Oct 2016 Buckie Thistle 1 - 1 Gretna 2008
Sa 22Oct 2016 Cowdenbeath 0 - 1 East Kilbride
Sa 22Oct 2016 Edinburgh C 0 - 0 Forfar
Sa 22Oct 2016 Gala Fairydean 0 - 4 Elgin City
Sa 22Oct 2016 BSC Glasgow 0 - 1 Beith Juniors
Sa 22Oct 2016 Huntly 0 - 2 Spartans
Sa 22Oct 2016 Annan 0 - 0 East Stirling
Sa 22Oct 2016 Partick 1 - 1 Ross County
Sa 22Oct 2016 Inverness CT 1 - 1 Kilmarnock
Sa 22Oct 2016 Ayr 1 - 0 Queen of Sth
Sa 22Oct 2016 Falkirk 2 - 4 Raith
Sa 22Oct 2016 Dundee Utd 2 - 1 Dumbarton
Sa 22Oct 2016 Dunfermline 1 - 3 Hibernian
Sa 22Oct 2016 Stenh'semuir 1 - 3 Brechin
Sa 22Oct 2016 Stranraer 1 - 1 East Fife
Sa 22Oct 2016 Livingston 3 - 1 Alloa
Sa 22Oct 2016 Albion 0 - 1 Peterhead
Sa 22Oct 2016 Airdrieonians 4 - 1 Queen's Park
Sa 22Oct 2016 Central Coast M 0 - 1 Brisbane Roar
Sa 22Oct 2016 Adelaide Utd 1 - 2 Melbourne Vic
Sa 22Oct 2016 Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Mattersburg
Sa 22Oct 2016 Altach 2 - 0 Admira Wacker
Sa 22Oct 2016 Ried 0 - 1 Wolfsberger
Sa 22Oct 2016 Vitebsk 2 - 0 FC Naftan
Sa 22Oct 2016 Isloch Minsk 3 - 2 Torpedo Zh
Sa 22Oct 2016 Neman Grodno 3 - 0 Gorodeya
Sa 22Oct 2016 Waregem 2 - 0 Lokeren
Sa 22Oct 2016 Mechelen 2 - 0 Mouscron-P
Sa 22Oct 2016 Westerlo 0 - 0 Charleroi
Sa 22Oct 2016 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 3 Cherno More
Sa 22Oct 2016 Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Beroe Stara
Sa 22Oct 2016 Ludogorets 4 - 0 Loko Gorna
Sa 22Oct 2016 NK Istra 1961 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
Sa 22Oct 2016 Din Zagreb 3 - 0 Cibalia
Sa 22Oct 2016 Dukla Pribram 2 - 4 Jablonec
Sa 22Oct 2016 MFK Karvina 1 - 4 Teplice
Sa 22Oct 2016 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 3 FC Brno
Sa 22Oct 2016 Slavia Prague 1 - 0 Synot
Sa 22Oct 2016 Lyngby 2 - 0 SonderjyskE
Sa 22Oct 2016 Go A Eagles 0 - 2 FC Twente
Sa 22Oct 2016 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 Sp. Rotterdam
Sa 22Oct 2016 Roda JC 1 - 1 Den Haag
Sa 22Oct 2016 Willem II 0 - 1 FC Utrecht
Sa 22Oct 2016 Lyon 1 - 3 Guingamp
Sa 22Oct 2016 Angers 0 - 0 Toulouse
Sa 22Oct 2016 Bordeaux 1 - 1 Nancy
Sa 22Oct 2016 Dijon 1 - 0 Lorient
Sa 22Oct 2016 Nantes 1 - 2 Rennes
Sa 22Oct 2016 Lille 2 - 1 Bastia
Sa 22Oct 2016 SV Darmstadt 3 - 1 Wolfsburg
Sa 22Oct 2016 Hertha Berlin 2 - 1 Cologne
Sa 22Oct 2016 Freiburg 2 - 1 Augsburg
Sa 22Oct 2016 B Leverkusen 0 - 3 Hoffenheim
Sa 22Oct 2016 Ingolstadt 3 - 3 B Dortmund
Sa 22Oct 2016 B Munich 2 - 0 Mgladbach
Sa 22Oct 2016 Kerkyra 2 - 0 Asteras T.
Sa 22Oct 2016 Platanias 0 - 1 Xanthi
Sa 22Oct 2016 AEK Athens 0 - 0 Panionios
Sa 22Oct 2016 Videoton 5 - 1 Paksi SE
Sa 22Oct 2016 Debrecen 1 - 2 Vasas
Sa 22Oct 2016 MTK 1 - 0 Gyirmot FC Gyor
Sa 22Oct 2016 Ujpest Dozsa 4 - 4 Diosgyor
Sa 22Oct 2016 Mezokovesd SE 3 - 0 Szombathelyi H
Sa 22Oct 2016 Ferencvaros 3 - 2 Honved
Sa 22Oct 2016 Bnei Yehuda 1 - 4 M. Petah Tikva
Sa 22Oct 2016 H. Kfar Saba 1 - 2 Hapoel Ra'ana
Sa 22Oct 2016 H. Haifa 0 - 2 H Tel Aviv
Sa 22Oct 2016 Hapoel Ash 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
Sa 22Oct 2016 MS Ashdod 0 - 0 Beitar J'salem
Sa 22Oct 2016 Sampdoria 2 - 1 Genoa
Sa 22Oct 2016 Milan 1 - 0 Juventus
Sa 22Oct 2016 Cobh 0 - 2 Drogheda
Sa 22Oct 2016 Crusaders 3 - 1 Carrick Rangers
Sa 22Oct 2016 Coleraine 1 - 1 Linfield
Sa 22Oct 2016 Ballinamallard U 1 - 2 Portadown
Sa 22Oct 2016 Glentoran 2 - 1 Cliftonville
Sa 22Oct 2016 Ards 3 - 3 Dungannon Sw
Sa 22Oct 2016 Glenavon 5 - 0 Ballymena
Sa 22Oct 2016 Stabaek 1 - 2 Sarpsborg
Sa 22Oct 2016 Brann 2 - 1 Molde
Sa 22Oct 2016 Wisla Plock 1 - 2 Gornik Leczna
Sa 22Oct 2016 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 Cracovia
Sa 22Oct 2016 Legia Warsaw 2 - 1 Lech Poznan
Sa 22Oct 2016 Feirense 1 - 1 Vitoria Setubal
Sa 22Oct 2016 Sp. Lisbon 1 - 1 Tondela
Sa 22Oct 2016 Porto 3 - 0 Arouca
Sa 22Oct 2016 Metan Medias 2 - 2 Uni Craiova
Sa 22Oct 2016 Din. Bucharest 4 - 0 Pandurii
Sa 22Oct 2016 Tom Tomsk 0 - 3 Anzhi
Sa 22Oct 2016 FC Ufa 0 - 0 R. Rostov
Sa 22Oct 2016 Ural Sver. Oblast 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow
Sa 22Oct 2016 Terek Grozny 3 - 1 Rubin
Sa 22Oct 2016 Sp Subotica 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Sa 22Oct 2016 Backa Palanka 0 - 2 Radnik Surdulica
Sa 22Oct 2016 Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Napredak
Sa 22Oct 2016 Javor 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani
Sa 22Oct 2016 Cukaricki 2 - 1 Metalac
Sa 22Oct 2016 Rad 2 - 0 Borac Cacak
Sa 22Oct 2016 Partizan 1 - 1 Radnicki Nis
Sa 22Oct 2016 NK Krsko 2 - 2 NK Aluminij
Sa 22Oct 2016 Koper 1 - 3 Domzale
Sa 22Oct 2016 NK Maribor 1 - 0 ND HIT Gorica
Sa 22Oct 2016 Espanyol 3 - 3 Eibar
Sa 22Oct 2016 Valencia 2 - 3 Barcelona
Sa 22Oct 2016 Sociedad 3 - 0 Alaves
Sa 22Oct 2016 Granada 0 - 0 Sp. Gijon
Sa 22Oct 2016 Elche 1 - 1 Cordoba
Sa 22Oct 2016 Getafe 1 - 1 Huesca
Sa 22Oct 2016 Numancia 1 - 2 Sevilla Atletico
Sa 22Oct 2016 Reus Deportiu 2 - 1 Lugo
Sa 22Oct 2016 R. Vallecano 1 - 0 Girona
Sa 22Oct 2016 Malmo 0 - 3 Ostersunds FK
Sa 22Oct 2016 Vaduz 2 - 3 Thun
Sa 22Oct 2016 Lugano 2 - 2 Basel
Sa 22Oct 2016 Alanyaspor 0 - 2 Bursaspor
Sa 22Oct 2016 Akhisar B 1 - 0 Adanaspor
Sa 22Oct 2016 Galatasaray 0 - 1 Trabzonspor
Sa 22Oct 2016 Karpaty Lvov 0 - 1 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Sa 22Oct 2016 Volyn 3 - 0 Dnipro
Sa 22Oct 2016 Airbus UK 1 - 1 Carmarthen
Sa 22Oct 2016 Bangor City 3 - 2 Rhyl
Sa 22Oct 2016 SV Sandhausen 3 - 0 St Pauli
Sa 22Oct 2016 Heidenheim 0 - 0 Dyn Dresden
Sa 22Oct 2016 Bishop's St. 1 - 5 St Albans
Sa 22Oct 2016 Bath City 0 - 1 Dartford
Sa 22Oct 2016 Chelmsford 4 - 4 Hemel
Sa 22Oct 2016 E Thurrock 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet
Sa 22Oct 2016 Margate 1 - 5 Concord R
Sa 22Oct 2016 Hungerford T 0 - 1 Poole Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Hampton & R 2 - 3 Maidenhead
Sa 22Oct 2016 Welling 1 - 2 Whitehawk
Sa 22Oct 2016 Gosport Bor 1 - 3 Wealdstone
Sa 22Oct 2016 Truro City 2 - 2 Eastbourne
Sa 22Oct 2016 Oxford C 0 - 0 Weston S-M.
Sa 22Oct 2016 Altrincham 0 - 2 Telford
Sa 22Oct 2016 Boston Utd 1 - 4 Halifax
Sa 22Oct 2016 Brackley 2 - 0 Curzon Ashton
Sa 22Oct 2016 Chorley 0 - 1 Stockport
Sa 22Oct 2016 D'lington 1883 5 - 1 Worcester
Sa 22Oct 2016 Gainsborough 2 - 2 Nuneaton
Sa 22Oct 2016 Gloucester 1 - 0 Bradford PA
Sa 22Oct 2016 Kidderminster 0 - 2 FC Utd
Sa 22Oct 2016 Salford City 1 - 2 Tamworth
Sa 22Oct 2016 Stalybridge 2 - 3 Alfreton
Sa 22Oct 2016 AFC Fylde 2 - 1 Harrogate T
Sa 22Oct 2016 Worthing 1 - 2 Hendon
Sa 22Oct 2016 Wingate & F 4 - 0 Tonbridge
Sa 22Oct 2016 Harrow Boro 4 - 1 Folkestone
Sa 22Oct 2016 Staines 3 - 2 Met. Police
Sa 22Oct 2016 Grays 1 - 2 Leatherhead
Sa 22Oct 2016 Havant & W 0 - 0 Leiston
Sa 22Oct 2016 Dulwich H 2 - 0 AFC Sudbury
Sa 22Oct 2016 Lowestoft T 2 - 1 Bognor Regis
Sa 22Oct 2016 Canvey Isl. 1 - 5 Enfield Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Burgess Hill T 0 - 3 Needham M
Sa 22Oct 2016 Merstham 1 - 1 Billericay
Sa 22Oct 2016 Kingstonian 0 - 1 Harlow
Sa 22Oct 2016 St Neots Town 0 - 1 Leamington
Sa 22Oct 2016 Stratford Town 1 - 1 King's Lynn
Sa 22Oct 2016 Merthyr 1 - 0 Biggleswade T
Sa 22Oct 2016 Hitchin 4 - 1 St Ives Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Kettering 3 - 1 Weymouth
Sa 22Oct 2016 Dunstable 1 - 2 Chippenham
Sa 22Oct 2016 Banbury 1 - 2 Frome Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Hayes & Y 1 - 1 Cirencester
Sa 22Oct 2016 Basingstoke 4 - 1 Slough
Sa 22Oct 2016 Dorchester 0 - 0 Redditch
Sa 22Oct 2016 Cambridge C 1 - 1 Kings Langley
Sa 22Oct 2016 Cinderford 0 - 1 Chesham
Sa 22Oct 2016 Grantham T 1 - 0 Mickleover S
Sa 22Oct 2016 Halesowen 1 - 0 Warrington T
Sa 22Oct 2016 Marine 0 - 1 Matlock
Sa 22Oct 2016 Rushall Oly. 0 - 1 Frickley
Sa 22Oct 2016 Skelmersdale 1 - 3 Hednesford
Sa 22Oct 2016 Sutton Cold. 2 - 2 Ashton Utd
Sa 22Oct 2016 Workington 1 - 2 Stafford
Sa 22Oct 2016 Barwell 1 - 2 Whitby
Sa 22Oct 2016 Buxton 2 - 2 Spennymoor T
Sa 22Oct 2016 Blyth Sptns 2 - 1 Stourbridge
Sa 22Oct 2016 Coalville 2 - 3 Ilkeston
Sa 22Oct 2016 Corby 0 - 2 Nantwich T

FA Vase

Sa 22Oct 2016 Peterborough Sports 6 - 0 Swaffham Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Waltham Forest 1 - 2 Rothwell Cor.
Sa 22Oct 2016 Thrapston T 3 - 7 Leverstock Gr
Sa 22Oct 2016 Canning Town 5 - 7 Biggleswade T
Sa 22Oct 2016 N'thampton On C 1 - 3 Ely City
Sa 22Oct 2016 Gorleston 2 - 0 Barking
Sa 22Oct 2016 Biggleswade United 2 - 1 Baldock Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Flackwell Heath 0 - 3 Cockfosters
Sa 22Oct 2016 Walsham Le Willows 0 - 1 Tring Athletic
Sa 22Oct 2016 Crawley Green 1 - 2 Basildon United
Sa 22Oct 2016 Colney Heath 1 - 4 Hoddesdon
Sa 22Oct 2016 Daventry Town 2 - 3 Newport P T
Sa 22Oct 2016 Godmanchester 0 - 3 London Colney
Sa 22Oct 2016 Yaxley 0 - 1 Stanway
Sa 22Oct 2016 St Marg'sbury 3 - 2 Ilford
Sa 22Oct 2016 Peterboro' NS 1 - 3 Sun Sports
Sa 22Oct 2016 Welwyn Gard C 3 - 1 S Walden T
Sa 22Oct 2016 1874 Northwich 1 - 0 Billingham S
Sa 22Oct 2016 Wembley 5 - 2 Desborough T
Sa 22Oct 2016 Litherland R 1 - 4 Shildon
Sa 22Oct 2016 Banstead Ath 1 - 3 Crowborough
Sa 22Oct 2016 Wick 0 - 1 Haywards H'th T
Sa 22Oct 2016 Shifnal T 1 - 4 Quorn
Sa 22Oct 2016 St Andrew's 1 - 2 Paget Rangers
Sa 22Oct 2016 Bedfont Sports 5 - 4 Buckingham T
Sa 22Oct 2016 Abbey Rangers 3 - 0 Tunbridge Wells
Sa 22Oct 2016 Hollands and B 0 - 1 Ascot Utd
Sa 22Oct 2016 Walton & H 3 - 0 Thame Utd
Sa 22Oct 2016 Croydon 4 - 1 Bracknell
Sa 22Oct 2016 Epsom & Ewell 1 - 0 Bridon Ropes
Sa 22Oct 2016 Long Eaton U 2 - 1 Coventry United
Sa 22Oct 2016 Wolverhampton C 2 - 1 Chelmsley T
Sa 22Oct 2016 Handsworth Parramore 3 - 4 Shepshed D
Sa 22Oct 2016 Bromsgrove S 7 - 3 Cadbury Athletic
Sa 22Oct 2016 Horsham YMCA 3 - 2 Horndean
Sa 22Oct 2016 Eastbourne U 2 - 0 Horley Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Beckenham T 1 - 3 Lancing
Sa 22Oct 2016 Eastbourne T 9 - 0 Tooting & M Wan
Sa 22Oct 2016 Westfields 6 - 0 Walsall Wood
Sa 22Oct 2016 Staveley Miners 2 - 0 Pinxton
Sa 22Oct 2016 Holwell Sports 0 - 2 AFC Mansfield
Sa 22Oct 2016 Hinckley AFC 5 - 1 Wolverhampton SC
Sa 22Oct 2016 Lichfield City 2 - 1 Shawbury Utd
Sa 22Oct 2016 Fairford Town 1 - 2 Andover Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Alton Town 0 - 2 Corinthian
Sa 22Oct 2016 Ash Utd 0 - 4 Chichester C
Sa 22Oct 2016 Alresford Town 5 - 3 Lingfield
Sa 22Oct 2016 Lordswood 1 - 2 Newhaven
Sa 22Oct 2016 Abingdon United 1 - 3 Thatcham Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Cribbs 1 - 1 Odd Down
Sa 22Oct 2016 Devizes Town 0 - 3 Gillingham Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Penistone Church 1 - 2 Sherwood Col
Sa 22Oct 2016 Bottesford Town 2 - 0 Haughmond
Sa 22Oct 2016 Rocester 8 - 1 Oakham Utd
Sa 22Oct 2016 Amesbury T 0 - 1 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Sa 22Oct 2016 Helston Athletic 1 - 2 Team Solent
Sa 22Oct 2016 Street 0 - 2 Blackfield & L
Sa 22Oct 2016 Bournem'th FC 0 - 3 Melksham Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Calne Town 0 - 2 Torpoint Ath
Sa 22Oct 2016 Tuffley Rovers 4 - 0 Sherborne Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Cullompton R 1 - 0 Hengrove Athletic
Sa 22Oct 2016 Bemerton H 2 - 2 Plymouth P
Sa 22Oct 2016 Sholing 0 - 3 Buckland Ath
Sa 22Oct 2016 Clevedon T 6 - 2 Willand Rovers
Sa 22Oct 2016 Romsey Town 2 - 3 Portland Utd
Sa 22Oct 2016 Exmouth Town 3 - 2 Tavistock
Sa 22Oct 2016 AFC Stoneham 1 - 3 Shaftesbury T
Sa 22Oct 2016 Heanor Town 0 - 4 Blidworth Welfare
Sa 22Oct 2016 Ashby Ivanhoe 3 - 5 Hucknall
Sa 22Oct 2016 Kirby Muxloe 0 - 1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Sa 22Oct 2016 Malvern Town 1 - 2 Worksop
Sa 22Oct 2016 Canterbury City 3 - 1 Lydney Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Shoreham 2 - 3 Glebe
Sa 22Oct 2016 Congleton Town 2 - 3 Hall Road Rangers
Sa 22Oct 2016 Uttoxeter Town 5 - 4 Leicester Road
Sa 22Oct 2016 Radford 5 - 1 Harborough T
Sa 22Oct 2016 Sporting Khalsa 1 - 0 Hanley Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Holker Old Boys 1 - 2 Stockton T
Sa 22Oct 2016 Atherton Colls 5 - 0 Jarrow Roofing
Sa 22Oct 2016 Newcastle B 3 - 1 Irlam FC
Sa 22Oct 2016 AFC Emley 3 - 1 Chadderton
Sa 22Oct 2016 Ashton Town 0 - 4 Billingham T
Sa 22Oct 2016 Atherton L R 0 - 3 Chester-le-Street Town
Sa 22Oct 2016 Coventry Cops 0 - 2 Holbeach
Sa 22Oct 2016 Thetford T 2 - 1 Gr Yarmouth T
Sa 22Oct 2016 Charnock Richard 5 - 1 Barnoldswick
Sa 22Oct 2016 South Shields 2 - 1 Runcorn Linnets
Sa 22Oct 2016 Runcorn 2 - 1 Hallam
Sa 22Oct 2016 Guisborough T 0 - 3 Padiham
Sa 22Oct 2016 Penrith 3 - 1 Easington C.W.
Sa 22Oct 2016 Stockport Town 1 - 3 S'derland R CW
Sa 22Oct 2016 Sp Bengal Utd 0 - 3 Southall
Sa 22Oct 2016 Felixstowe & W 4 - 0 Haverhill Borough
Sa 22Oct 2016 Broadfields U 2 - 1 London Bari
Sa 22Oct 2016 Highmoor Ibis 0 - 1 Holmer Green

German Bundesliga 3

Sa 22Oct 2016 Sportfreunde L 1 - 0 Preussen Mun
Sa 22Oct 2016 SC Paderborn 0 - 0 Hallescher

 

Match in Focus

20:05 TODAY ITV4

Everton v Ruzomberok

Home Win Draw Away Win

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages