Sa 29Oct 2016 Sunderland 1 - 4 Arsenal
Sa 29Oct 2016 West Brom 0 - 4 Man City
Sa 29Oct 2016 Man Utd 0 - 0 Burnley
Sa 29Oct 2016 Middlesbro 2 - 0 Bournemouth
Sa 29Oct 2016 Watford 1 - 0 Hull
Sa 29Oct 2016 Tottenham 1 - 1 Leicester
Sa 29Oct 2016 C Palace 2 - 4 Liverpool
Sa 29Oct 2016 Leeds 2 - 0 Burton
Sa 29Oct 2016 Reading 2 - 0 Nottm Forest
Sa 29Oct 2016 Derby 2 - 0 Sheff Wed
Sa 29Oct 2016 Cardiff 0 - 1 Wigan
Sa 29Oct 2016 Brighton 5 - 0 Norwich
Sa 29Oct 2016 Barnsley 2 - 2 Bristol C
Sa 29Oct 2016 Fulham 5 - 0 Huddersfield
Sa 29Oct 2016 Ipswich 2 - 2 Rotherham
Sa 29Oct 2016 Preston 1 - 2 Newcastle
Sa 29Oct 2016 Blackburn 1 - 1 Wolves
Sa 29Oct 2016 Oxford 1 - 2 Millwall
Sa 29Oct 2016 Scunthorpe 4 - 1 Swindon
Sa 29Oct 2016 Rochdale 1 - 0 Oldham
Sa 29Oct 2016 Walsall 1 - 1 Coventry
Sa 29Oct 2016 AFC W'bledon 2 - 3 Bradford
Sa 29Oct 2016 Bristol R 1 - 2 Peterborough
Sa 29Oct 2016 Southend 1 - 1 Shrewsbury
Sa 29Oct 2016 Sheff Utd 2 - 1 MK Dons
Sa 29Oct 2016 Northampton 3 - 2 Bury
Sa 29Oct 2016 Fleetwood 2 - 1 Gillingham
Sa 29Oct 2016 Charlton 1 - 0 Chesterfield
Sa 29Oct 2016 Bolton 3 - 1 Port Vale
Sa 29Oct 2016 Doncaster 2 - 2 Wycombe
Sa 29Oct 2016 Mansfield 1 - 2 Stevenage
Sa 29Oct 2016 Leyton Orient 0 - 2 Crewe
Sa 29Oct 2016 Yeovil 0 - 0 Grimsby
Sa 29Oct 2016 Cheltenham 2 - 2 Blackpool
Sa 29Oct 2016 Carlisle 3 - 1 Crawley
Sa 29Oct 2016 Cambridge U 0 - 1 Portsmouth
Sa 29Oct 2016 Barnet 3 - 2 Hartlepool
Sa 29Oct 2016 Plymouth 2 - 1 Colchester
Sa 29Oct 2016 Morecambe 0 - 3 Exeter
Sa 29Oct 2016 Notts Co 0 - 0 Luton
Sa 29Oct 2016 Accrington 1 - 3 Newport Co
Sa 29Oct 2016 Barrow 4 - 0 Eastleigh
Sa 29Oct 2016 Braintree 0 - 1 Solihull M
Sa 29Oct 2016 Dover 1 - 4 Tranmere
Sa 29Oct 2016 Gateshead 2 - 2 Wrexham
Sa 29Oct 2016 Maidstone 2 - 1 Macclesfield
Sa 29Oct 2016 Nth Ferriby 1 - 2 Bromley
Sa 29Oct 2016 Torquay 1 - 2 Southport
Sa 29Oct 2016 York 2 - 2 Sutton Utd
Sa 29Oct 2016 Forest Green 1 - 1 Dag & Red
Sa 29Oct 2016 Aldershot 1 - 0 Guiseley
Sa 29Oct 2016 Boreham W 2 - 1 Woking
Sa 29Oct 2016 Chester 2 - 5 Lincoln
Sa 29Oct 2016 Forres Mech 4 - 0 Cumbernauld C
Sa 29Oct 2016 East Stirling 1 - 2 Annan
Sa 29Oct 2016 Gretna 2008 2 - 6 Buckie Thistle
Sa 29Oct 2016 Formartine Utd 7 - 2 Banks o'Dee
Sa 29Oct 2016 Aberdeen 0 - 1 Celtic
Sa 29Oct 2016 Hamilton 0 - 1 Dundee
Sa 29Oct 2016 St Johnstone 1 - 2 Partick
Sa 29Oct 2016 Rangers 3 - 0 Kilmarnock
Sa 29Oct 2016 Motherwell 4 - 1 Ross County
Sa 29Oct 2016 Inverness CT 3 - 3 Hearts
Sa 29Oct 2016 Hibernian 2 - 0 St Mirren
Sa 29Oct 2016 Dumbarton 2 - 2 Dunfermline
Sa 29Oct 2016 Dundee Utd 1 - 0 Falkirk
Sa 29Oct 2016 Morton 2 - 1 Ayr
Sa 29Oct 2016 Raith 1 - 0 Queen of Sth
Sa 29Oct 2016 Peterhead 2 - 0 Stranraer
Sa 29Oct 2016 Brechin 0 - 3 Livingston
Sa 29Oct 2016 Alloa 0 - 0 Albion
Sa 29Oct 2016 Queen's Park 0 - 3 Stenh'semuir
Sa 29Oct 2016 East Fife 0 - 1 Airdrieonians
Sa 29Oct 2016 Berwick 1 - 1 Arbroath
Sa 29Oct 2016 Forfar 1 - 1 Edinburgh C
Sa 29Oct 2016 Clyde 1 - 1 Stirling
Sa 29Oct 2016 Elgin City 3 - 1 Cowdenbeath
Sa 29Oct 2016 Newcastle Jets 0 - 2 Sydney FC
Sa 29Oct 2016 Western Sydney 1 - 1 Central Coast M
Sa 29Oct 2016 Admira Wacker 1 - 2 Rapid Vienna
Sa 29Oct 2016 St Polten 0 - 1 Altach
Sa 29Oct 2016 Wolfsberger 3 - 0 Mattersburg
Sa 29Oct 2016 RB Salzburg 1 - 0 Ried
Sa 29Oct 2016 FC Naftan 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
Sa 29Oct 2016 Granit Mikashev 0 - 3 Vitebsk
Sa 29Oct 2016 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 Belshina
Sa 29Oct 2016 Shakhtyor 1 - 0 Neman Grodno
Sa 29Oct 2016 Waregem 0 - 0 Club Brugge
Sa 29Oct 2016 KAS Eupen 2 - 2 Lokeren
Sa 29Oct 2016 Genk 2 - 1 Westerlo
Sa 29Oct 2016 St. Truiden 2 - 2 Charleroi
Sa 29Oct 2016 CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Loko. Plovdiv
Sa 29Oct 2016 Beroe Stara 2 - 1 PFC Montana
Sa 29Oct 2016 NK Inter 0 - 1 Din Zagreb
Sa 29Oct 2016 Slaven 2 - 0 NK Istra 1961
Sa 29Oct 2016 Sparta Prague 4 - 0 Dukla Pribram
Sa 29Oct 2016 Synot 1 - 1 Teplice
Sa 29Oct 2016 FC Brno 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava
Sa 29Oct 2016 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2 Zlin
Sa 29Oct 2016 Lyngby 0 - 2 Randers Freja
Sa 29Oct 2016 Willem II 2 - 1 FC Groningen
Sa 29Oct 2016 Vitesse Arn. 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
Sa 29Oct 2016 Heracles 2 - 2 Sp. Rotterdam
Sa 29Oct 2016 Ajax 1 - 0 Excelsior
Sa 29Oct 2016 Toulouse 1 - 2 Lyon
Sa 29Oct 2016 Lorient 2 - 2 Montpellier
Sa 29Oct 2016 Bastia 0 - 0 Dijon
Sa 29Oct 2016 Nancy 2 - 0 Caen
Sa 29Oct 2016 St-Etienne 1 - 1 Monaco
Sa 29Oct 2016 Guingamp 1 - 0 Angers
Sa 29Oct 2016 SV Darmstadt 0 - 2 RB Leipzig
Sa 29Oct 2016 W Bremen 1 - 3 Freiburg
Sa 29Oct 2016 Augsburg 1 - 3 B Munich
Sa 29Oct 2016 Wolfsburg 1 - 2 B Leverkusen
Sa 29Oct 2016 Mainz 2 - 0 Ingolstadt
Sa 29Oct 2016 B Dortmund 0 - 0 Schalke
Sa 29Oct 2016 Larissa 2 - 0 Panionios
Sa 29Oct 2016 Xanthi 0 - 0 Kerkyra
Sa 29Oct 2016 Atromitos 0 - 1 Olympiakos
Sa 29Oct 2016 Honved 2 - 1 Szombathelyi H
Sa 29Oct 2016 Diosgyor 2 - 3 Ferencvaros
Sa 29Oct 2016 Vasas 1 - 1 Videoton
Sa 29Oct 2016 Gyirmot FC Gyor 1 - 2 Debrecen
Sa 29Oct 2016 Paksi SE 1 - 1 Ujpest Dozsa
Sa 29Oct 2016 Mezokovesd SE 1 - 0 MTK
Sa 29Oct 2016 Bnei Sakhnin 2 - 1 H. Haifa
Sa 29Oct 2016 H Tel Aviv 1 - 1 H. Kfar Saba
Sa 29Oct 2016 Hapoel Ra'ana 0 - 0 MS Ashdod
Sa 29Oct 2016 M. Haifa 5 - 0 Hapoel Ash
Sa 29Oct 2016 Bologna 0 - 1 Fiorentina
Sa 29Oct 2016 Juventus 2 - 1 Napoli
Sa 29Oct 2016 Cliftonville 3 - 0 Glenavon
Sa 29Oct 2016 Linfield 0 - 0 Crusaders
Sa 29Oct 2016 Carrick Rangers 1 - 2 Glentoran
Sa 29Oct 2016 Portadown 3 - 1 Ards
Sa 29Oct 2016 Ballymena 4 - 0 Ballinamallard U
Sa 29Oct 2016 Gornik Leczna 0 - 3 Slask Wroclaw
Sa 29Oct 2016 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzow
Sa 29Oct 2016 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Wisla Plock
Sa 29Oct 2016 Tondela 1 - 2 Moreirense
Sa 29Oct 2016 Vitoria Setubal 0 - 0 Porto
Sa 29Oct 2016 Boavista 0 - 0 Estoril
Sa 29Oct 2016 Uni Craiova 2 - 1 Pandurii
Sa 29Oct 2016 Din. Bucharest 2 - 2 Astra Giurgiu
Sa 29Oct 2016 Amkar Perm 1 - 0 R. Rostov
Sa 29Oct 2016 Spartak Moscow 3 - 1 CSKA Mosc.
Sa 29Oct 2016 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 3 Partizan
Sa 29Oct 2016 NK Celje 0 - 3 NK Krsko
Sa 29Oct 2016 O. Ljubljana 1 - 0 Domzale
Sa 29Oct 2016 Sp. Gijon 1 - 1 Seville
Sa 29Oct 2016 Alaves 1 - 4 Real Madrid
Sa 29Oct 2016 Atl Madrid 4 - 2 Malaga
Sa 29Oct 2016 Barcelona 1 - 0 Granada
Sa 29Oct 2016 Huesca 2 - 1 Reus Deportiu
Sa 29Oct 2016 Tenerife 3 - 2 R. Vallecano
Sa 29Oct 2016 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Almeria
Sa 29Oct 2016 Cordoba 1 - 1 Valladolid
Sa 29Oct 2016 FC Sion 5 - 1 Lugano
Sa 29Oct 2016 Grasshoppers 0 - 2 Basel
Sa 29Oct 2016 Gaziantepspor 3 - 1 1299 Osmanlispor
Sa 29Oct 2016 Bursaspor 2 - 0 Konyaspor
Sa 29Oct 2016 Adanaspor 0 - 1 Galatasaray
Sa 29Oct 2016 Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 1 Volyn
Sa 29Oct 2016 Shakhtar 2 - 0 Ch. Odessa
Sa 29Oct 2016 Dynamo Kiev 4 - 1 Karpaty Lvov
Sa 29Oct 2016 Carmarthen 2 - 3 Bala Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Newtown 0 - 0 Llandudno
Sa 29Oct 2016 Aberystwyth 3 - 1 Airbus UK
Sa 29Oct 2016 Union Berlin 0 - 1 F Dusseldorf
Sa 29Oct 2016 Greuther Furth 0 - 1 Kaiserslautern
Sa 29Oct 2016 Corby 0 - 2 Stafford
Sa 29Oct 2016 Dorchester 3 - 1 Barnstaple T
Sa 29Oct 2016 East Grinstead Town 2 - 3 Phoenix Sports
Sa 29Oct 2016 Enfield Town 3 - 2 Canvey Isl.
Sa 29Oct 2016 Evesham 1 - 1 Frome Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Faversham 3 - 4 South Park
Sa 29Oct 2016 Fleet Town 1 - 2 Winchester City
Sa 29Oct 2016 Goole 1 - 1 Blyth Sptns
Sa 29Oct 2016 Hanwell Town 2 - 1 Bury Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Hastings Utd 0 - 4 Aylesbury
Sa 29Oct 2016 Hayes & Y 0 - 1 Hitchin
Sa 29Oct 2016 Herne Bay 2 - 2 Harrow Boro
Sa 29Oct 2016 Hythe 3 - 2 Walton Casuals
Sa 29Oct 2016 Ilkeston 0 - 2 Barwell
Sa 29Oct 2016 AFC Rush & D 1 - 0 Coalville
Sa 29Oct 2016 Kettering 5 - 1 Market Drayton
Sa 29Oct 2016 AFC Sudbury 4 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea
Sa 29Oct 2016 Kidsgrove Ath 5 - 3 Soham Town R
Sa 29Oct 2016 Kings Langley 1 - 0 Heybridge
Sa 29Oct 2016 Leamington 1 - 0 Mickleover S
Sa 29Oct 2016 Leatherhead 2 - 3 Chesham
Sa 29Oct 2016 Leek 2 - 1 Sutton Cold.
Sa 29Oct 2016 Leiston 5 - 0 Hendon
Sa 29Oct 2016 Lincoln Utd 4 - 2 Gresley Rovers
Sa 29Oct 2016 Lowestoft T 1 - 2 Dulwich H
Sa 29Oct 2016 Merthyr 6 - 1 Cinderford
Sa 29Oct 2016 Met. Police 2 - 6 Brightlingsea R
Sa 29Oct 2016 Mossley 1 - 3 Farsley AFC
Sa 29Oct 2016 Needham M 2 - 0 Wroxham
Sa 29Oct 2016 Ramsbottom 2 - 1 Prescott Cabl.
Sa 29Oct 2016 Redditch 3 - 1 Cambridge C
Sa 29Oct 2016 Royston Town 2 - 2 Northwood
Sa 29Oct 2016 Rushall Oly. 1 - 2 Halesowen
Sa 29Oct 2016 Salisbury FC 2 - 3 Chippenham
Sa 29Oct 2016 Shaw Lane A 6 - 2 Frickley
Sa 29Oct 2016 Skelmersdale 1 - 3 Kendal Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Slough 4 - 1 Bognor Regis
Sa 29Oct 2016 Spennymoor T 1 - 2 Matlock
Sa 29Oct 2016 Staines 1 - 4 Basingstoke
Sa 29Oct 2016 Stamford 1 - 4 Hednesford
Sa 29Oct 2016 Stocksbridge 2 - 1 Lancaster
Sa 29Oct 2016 Stourbridge 1 - 2 King's Lynn
Sa 29Oct 2016 Stratford Town 2 - 2 Grantham T
Sa 29Oct 2016 Cray W 4 - 0 Marlow
Sa 29Oct 2016 Taunton Town 5 - 0 Swindon Sup.
Sa 29Oct 2016 Tiverton 0 - 1 Wimborne Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Tonbridge 3 - 3 Ashford (Mdx)
Sa 29Oct 2016 Tooting & M 2 - 4 Dunstable
Sa 29Oct 2016 Uxbridge 0 - 1 Harlow
Sa 29Oct 2016 VCD Athletic 0 - 3 Ware
Sa 29Oct 2016 Warrington T 0 - 2 Nantwich T
Sa 29Oct 2016 Weymouth 4 - 0 Wantage Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Whitby 4 - 3 Workington
Sa 29Oct 2016 Worthing 3 - 1 AFC Kempston R
Sa 29Oct 2016 Yate 1 - 6 North Leigh
Sa 29Oct 2016 Ashton Utd 0 - 4 Marine
Sa 29Oct 2016 Bamber Br. 0 - 2 Trafford
Sa 29Oct 2016 Banbury 0 - 1 Bishop's Cleeve
Sa 29Oct 2016 Bedworth Utd 2 - 3 St Neots Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Biggleswade T 1 - 0 Witham Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Waltham Abbey 0 - 5 Merstham
Sa 29Oct 2016 Billericay 2 - 0 Maldon & T
Sa 29Oct 2016 Burgess Hill T 5 - 1 Beaconsfield
Sa 29Oct 2016 Buxton 2 - 0 Glossop
Sa 29Oct 2016 Carlton Town 1 - 4 St Ives Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Chalfont St P 3 - 2 Corinthian Cas
Sa 29Oct 2016 Cheshunt 1 - 3 Folkestone
Sa 29Oct 2016 Cirencester 1 - 2 Havant & W
Sa 29Oct 2016 Colwyn Bay 1 - 1 Witton
Sa 29Oct 2016 Eastbourne 1 - 0 Bishop's St.
Sa 29Oct 2016 Ebbsfleet 1 - 0 Bath City
Sa 29Oct 2016 Hemel 1 - 2 Gosport Bor
Sa 29Oct 2016 Maidenhead 2 - 2 Hungerford T
Sa 29Oct 2016 Poole Town 1 - 1 E Thurrock
Sa 29Oct 2016 St Albans 5 - 0 Truro City
Sa 29Oct 2016 Wealdstone 0 - 1 Welling
Sa 29Oct 2016 Weston S-M. 1 - 3 Hampton & R
Sa 29Oct 2016 Concord R 2 - 2 Chelmsford
Sa 29Oct 2016 Whitehawk 2 - 0 Margate
Sa 29Oct 2016 Dartford 1 - 0 Oxford C
Sa 29Oct 2016 Harrogate T 1 - 4 D'lington 1883
Sa 29Oct 2016 FC Utd 2 - 4 Gloucester
Sa 29Oct 2016 Curzon Ashton 1 - 2 Gainsborough
Sa 29Oct 2016 Bradford PA 0 - 1 Stalybridge
Sa 29Oct 2016 Nuneaton 2 - 2 Boston Utd
Sa 29Oct 2016 Alfreton 2 - 2 Chorley
Sa 29Oct 2016 Tamworth 1 - 0 AFC Fylde
Sa 29Oct 2016 Telford 0 - 2 Salford City
Sa 29Oct 2016 Stockport 0 - 1 Kidderminster
Sa 29Oct 2016 Worcester 3 - 0 Altrincham
Sa 29Oct 2016 Halifax 1 - 3 Brackley

FA Vase

Sa 29Oct 2016 Plymouth P 0 - 3 Bemerton H

Highland League

Sa 29Oct 2016 East Kilbride 4 - 2 Vale of Leithen

Scottish Lowland League

Sa 29Oct 2016 Spartans 9 - 1 Hawick Royal A

 

Match in Focus

19:45 TODAY

Partizan v Olympiakos

Home Win Draw Away Win

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages