Sa 28Oct 2017 Man Utd 1 - 0 Tottenham
Sa 28Oct 2017 C Palace 2 - 2 West Ham
Sa 28Oct 2017 Arsenal 2 - 1 Swansea
Sa 28Oct 2017 Liverpool 3 - 0 Huddersfield
Sa 28Oct 2017 West Brom 2 - 3 Man City
Sa 28Oct 2017 Watford 0 - 1 Stoke
Sa 28Oct 2017 Bournemouth 0 - 1 Chelsea
Sa 28Oct 2017 Sheff Wed 1 - 1 Barnsley
Sa 28Oct 2017 QPR 2 - 1 Wolves
Sa 28Oct 2017 Cardiff 0 - 0 Millwall
Sa 28Oct 2017 Fulham 1 - 1 Bolton
Sa 28Oct 2017 Reading 0 - 2 Middlesbro
Sa 28Oct 2017 Norwich 1 - 2 Derby
Sa 28Oct 2017 Sunderland 1 - 2 Bristol C
Sa 28Oct 2017 Burton 1 - 2 Ipswich
Sa 28Oct 2017 Preston 2 - 3 Brentford
Sa 28Oct 2017 Hull 2 - 3 Nottm Forest
Sa 28Oct 2017 Northampton 1 - 0 Blackpool
Sa 28Oct 2017 Charlton 1 - 0 AFC W'bledon
Sa 28Oct 2017 Fleetwood 2 - 0 Oxford
Sa 28Oct 2017 Bury 0 - 1 Doncaster
Sa 28Oct 2017 Bristol R 2 - 0 MK Dons
Sa 28Oct 2017 Oldham 2 - 3 Scunthorpe
Sa 28Oct 2017 Wigan 0 - 0 Blackburn
Sa 28Oct 2017 Peterborough 1 - 0 Shrewsbury
Sa 28Oct 2017 Plymouth 1 - 1 Rochdale
Sa 28Oct 2017 Portsmouth 0 - 1 Bradford
Sa 28Oct 2017 Rotherham 1 - 3 Gillingham
Sa 28Oct 2017 Walsall 0 - 1 Southend
Sa 28Oct 2017 Notts Co 3 - 0 Newport Co
Sa 28Oct 2017 Port Vale 0 - 3 Swindon
Sa 28Oct 2017 Accrington 4 - 1 Barnet
Sa 28Oct 2017 Chesterfield 2 - 2 Carlisle
Sa 28Oct 2017 Colchester 3 - 1 Crewe
Sa 28Oct 2017 Forest Green 2 - 0 Morecambe
Sa 28Oct 2017 Grimsby 0 - 0 Cambridge U
Sa 28Oct 2017 Lincoln 0 - 0 Crawley
Sa 28Oct 2017 Luton 0 - 3 Coventry
Sa 28Oct 2017 Wycombe 3 - 3 Cheltenham
Sa 28Oct 2017 Mansfield 1 - 1 Exeter
Sa 28Oct 2017 Yeovil 3 - 0 Stevenage
Sa 28Oct 2017 Tranmere 4 - 2 Halifax
Sa 28Oct 2017 Torquay 0 - 2 Hartlepool
Sa 28Oct 2017 Sutton Utd 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet
Sa 28Oct 2017 Solihull M 0 - 4 AFC Fylde
Sa 28Oct 2017 Maidstone 1 - 0 Chester
Sa 28Oct 2017 Maidenhead 1 - 1 Dag & Red
Sa 28Oct 2017 Woking 2 - 3 Guiseley
Sa 28Oct 2017 Macclesfield 1 - 2 Eastleigh
Sa 28Oct 2017 Boreham W 2 - 2 Bromley
Sa 28Oct 2017 Gateshead 0 - 0 Dover
Sa 28Oct 2017 Barrow 3 - 1 Aldershot
Sa 28Oct 2017 Wrexham 2 - 2 Leyton Orient
Sa 28Oct 2017 Hearts 1 - 3 Rangers
Sa 28Oct 2017 Dundee 1 - 3 Hamilton
Sa 28Oct 2017 Partick 1 - 0 St Johnstone
Sa 28Oct 2017 Motherwell 0 - 1 Hibernian
Sa 28Oct 2017 Celtic 1 - 1 Kilmarnock
Sa 28Oct 2017 Aberdeen 2 - 1 Ross County
Sa 28Oct 2017 Inverness CT 1 - 0 Dunfermline
Sa 28Oct 2017 Livingston 3 - 2 Brechin
Sa 28Oct 2017 Queen of Sth 4 - 2 Falkirk
Sa 28Oct 2017 Dumbarton 0 - 2 Dundee Utd
Sa 28Oct 2017 St Mirren 2 - 2 Morton
Sa 28Oct 2017 Forfar 1 - 1 Raith
Sa 28Oct 2017 East Fife 3 - 1 Arbroath
Sa 28Oct 2017 Ayr 2 - 0 Stranraer
Sa 28Oct 2017 Queen's Park 0 - 4 Alloa
Sa 28Oct 2017 Airdrieonians 2 - 2 Albion
Sa 28Oct 2017 Peterhead 1 - 0 Annan
Sa 28Oct 2017 Stirling 1 - 2 Stenh'semuir
Sa 28Oct 2017 Clyde 2 - 4 Elgin City
Sa 28Oct 2017 Montrose 1 - 0 Edinburgh C
Sa 28Oct 2017 Berwick 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Sa 28Oct 2017 Wellington 3 - 3 Brisbane Roar
Sa 28Oct 2017 Adelaide Utd 0 - 2 Melbourne C
Sa 28Oct 2017 Rapid Vienna 1 - 0 Admira Wacker
Sa 28Oct 2017 ASK Linz 2 - 2 Aus. Vienna
Sa 28Oct 2017 RB Salzburg 2 - 0 Altach
Sa 28Oct 2017 Mattersburg 1 - 1 St Polten
Sa 28Oct 2017 FC Slutsk 2 - 0 Krumkachy
Sa 28Oct 2017 Gomel 0 - 0 Gorodeya
Sa 28Oct 2017 Isloch Minsk 1 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
Sa 28Oct 2017 Bate Borisov 1 - 1 FC Naftan
Sa 28Oct 2017 KAS Eupen 2 - 3 Anderlecht
Sa 28Oct 2017 Lokeren 0 - 3 Oostende
Sa 28Oct 2017 Waregem 2 - 1 Mechelen
Sa 28Oct 2017 Kortrijk 0 - 0 Genk
Sa 28Oct 2017 CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Sa 28Oct 2017 Din Zagreb 3 - 1 Rijeka
Sa 28Oct 2017 Osijek 3 - 0 Loko. Zagreb
Sa 28Oct 2017 B. 1905 1 - 1 Zlin
Sa 28Oct 2017 Slovan Liberec 4 - 1 Jablonec
Sa 28Oct 2017 FC Brno 0 - 0 Dukla Prague
Sa 28Oct 2017 Sigma O. 1 - 0 Teplice
Sa 28Oct 2017 Helsingor 2 - 0 Silkeborg
Sa 28Oct 2017 Roda JC 1 - 1 Feyenoord
Sa 28Oct 2017 Heracles 3 - 0 VVV Venlo
Sa 28Oct 2017 Willem II 1 - 3 Ajax
Sa 28Oct 2017 PEC Zwolle 2 - 0 Den Haag
Sa 28Oct 2017 JJK Jyvaskyla 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
Sa 28Oct 2017 FC Lahti 2 - 1 HIFK Helsinki
Sa 28Oct 2017 PS Kemi 1 - 3 KPS Kuopio
Sa 28Oct 2017 Mariehamn 0 - 1 Ilves Tampere
Sa 28Oct 2017 SJK 5 - 0 FC Inter
Sa 28Oct 2017 HJK Helsinki 2 - 3 RoPS
Sa 28Oct 2017 Bordeaux 0 - 2 Monaco
Sa 28Oct 2017 Montpellier 0 - 1 Rennes
Sa 28Oct 2017 Guingamp 1 - 1 Amiens
Sa 28Oct 2017 Strasbourg 2 - 2 Angers
Sa 28Oct 2017 Dijon 1 - 0 Nantes
Sa 28Oct 2017 Caen 1 - 0 Troyes
Sa 28Oct 2017 Hoffenheim 1 - 3 Mgladbach
Sa 28Oct 2017 B Leverkusen 2 - 1 Cologne
Sa 28Oct 2017 Schalke 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
Sa 28Oct 2017 Hertha Berlin 2 - 1 Hamburg
Sa 28Oct 2017 Hannover 4 - 2 B Dortmund
Sa 28Oct 2017 B Munich 2 - 0 RB Leipzig
Sa 28Oct 2017 Larissa 1 - 0 Levadiakos
Sa 28Oct 2017 Ioannina 2 - 1 Kerkyra
Sa 28Oct 2017 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Olympiakos
Sa 28Oct 2017 Debrecen 3 - 2 Paksi SE
Sa 28Oct 2017 Szombathelyi H 0 - 3 Diosgyor
Sa 28Oct 2017 Mezokovesd SE 0 - 1 Ferencvaros
Sa 28Oct 2017 Ujpest Dozsa 2 - 2 Videoton
Sa 28Oct 2017 Balmazujvarosi 0 - 3 Honved
Sa 28Oct 2017 Puskas FA FC 0 - 0 Vasas
Sa 28Oct 2017 Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 0 M. Netanya
Sa 28Oct 2017 H. Haifa 2 - 0 Hapoel Ra'ana
Sa 28Oct 2017 Ironi Kiryat S 1 - 0 M. Haifa
Sa 28Oct 2017 Beitar J'salem 2 - 0 Hapoel Ash
Sa 28Oct 2017 Milan 0 - 2 Juventus
Sa 28Oct 2017 Roma 1 - 0 Bologna
Sa 28Oct 2017 Coleraine 3 - 0 Glentoran
Sa 28Oct 2017 Linfield 2 - 0 Ards
Sa 28Oct 2017 Carrick Rangers 0 - 2 Glenavon
Sa 28Oct 2017 Dungannon Sw 0 - 4 Cliftonville
Sa 28Oct 2017 Ballymena 3 - 3 Warrenpoint T
Sa 28Oct 2017 Haugesund 2 - 3 Brann
Sa 28Oct 2017 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Wisla Plock
Sa 28Oct 2017 Cracovia 1 - 1 LKS Nieciecza
Sa 28Oct 2017 Sandecja N S 1 - 2 Gornik Zabrze
Sa 28Oct 2017 Maritimo 2 - 0 Tondela
Sa 28Oct 2017 Belenenses 3 - 0 Moreirense
Sa 28Oct 2017 Boavista 0 - 3 Porto
Sa 28Oct 2017 Voluntari 0 - 0 Juventus Buch
Sa 28Oct 2017 FC Timisoara 2 - 1 Astra Giurgiu
Sa 28Oct 2017 R. Rostov 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow
Sa 28Oct 2017 Rad Beograd 0 - 3 Vojvodina NS
Sa 28Oct 2017 Ankaran Hrvatini 1 - 1 NK Krsko
Sa 28Oct 2017 Triglav 0 - 2 NK Celje
Sa 28Oct 2017 Domzale 0 - 1 NK Maribor
Sa 28Oct 2017 Alaves 1 - 2 Valencia
Sa 28Oct 2017 Atl Madrid 1 - 1 Villarreal
Sa 28Oct 2017 Ath Bilbao 0 - 2 Barcelona
Sa 28Oct 2017 Sevilla 2 - 1 Leganes
Sa 28Oct 2017 Lugo 1 - 0 Gimnastic
Sa 28Oct 2017 Albacete 0 - 0 Huesca
Sa 28Oct 2017 Cadiz 0 - 0 R. Vallecano
Sa 28Oct 2017 Sp. Gijon 2 - 0 Almeria
Sa 28Oct 2017 Ostersunds FK 4 - 1 Elfsborg
Sa 28Oct 2017 Halmstads 1 - 1 AFC United
Sa 28Oct 2017 FC Zurich 0 - 0 Basel
Sa 28Oct 2017 Lausanne 1 - 3 Thun
Sa 28Oct 2017 Genclerbirligi 0 - 1 Malatyaspor
Sa 28Oct 2017 Istanbul Buyuk. 2 - 1 Akhisar B
Sa 28Oct 2017 Alanyaspor 1 - 2 Besiktas
Sa 28Oct 2017 Shakhtar 1 - 1 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Sa 28Oct 2017 The New Saints 2 - 1 Cardiff MU
Sa 28Oct 2017 Prestatyn 1 - 2 Aberystwyth
Sa 28Oct 2017 Llandudno 2 - 1 Newtown
Sa 28Oct 2017 Carmarthen 0 - 1 Bala Town
Sa 28Oct 2017 Regensburg 3 - 1 Kaiserslautern
Sa 28Oct 2017 SV Darmstadt 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
Sa 28Oct 2017 Greuther Furth 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen
Sa 28Oct 2017 Sittingbourne 1 - 1 Merstham
Sa 28Oct 2017 Rushall Oly. 2 - 0 Nantwich
Sa 28Oct 2017 Shortwood Utd 2 - 0 Frome
Sa 28Oct 2017 Shaw Lane 2 - 2 Ramsbottom
Sa 28Oct 2017 St Neots 3 - 2 Corby
Sa 28Oct 2017 Stafford 6 - 0 St Ives
Sa 28Oct 2017 Staines 0 - 3 Margate
Sa 28Oct 2017 Stamford 3 - 0 Sutton Cold.
Sa 28Oct 2017 Stourbridge 1 - 0 Basford United
Sa 28Oct 2017 Stratford 2 - 1 Bedworth Utd
Sa 28Oct 2017 Swindon Sup. 0 - 3 Hartley Wint.
Sa 28Oct 2017 Taunton Town 2 - 1 Merthyr
Sa 28Oct 2017 Thame Utd 5 - 0 Wimborne Town
Sa 28Oct 2017 Tiverton 2 - 2 Banbury
Sa 28Oct 2017 Tonbridge 3 - 3 Heybridge
Sa 28Oct 2017 Waltham Abbey 0 - 3 Dulwich H
Sa 28Oct 2017 Warrington 2 - 1 Bamber Br.
Sa 28Oct 2017 Whitby 1 - 3 Marine
Sa 28Oct 2017 Workington 4 - 0 Witton
Sa 28Oct 2017 Worthing 3 - 0 Lowestoft
Sa 28Oct 2017 Yate 0 - 1 Moneyfields
Sa 28Oct 2017 Corinthian Cas 3 - 1 Hertford Town
Sa 28Oct 2017 Altrincham 3 - 0 Clitheroe
Sa 28Oct 2017 Ashton Utd 4 - 1 Frickley
Sa 28Oct 2017 Aylesbury FC 0 - 0 Harlow
Sa 28Oct 2017 Barking 0 - 2 Beaconsfield
Sa 28Oct 2017 Barwell 1 - 0 Carlton Town
Sa 28Oct 2017 Biggleswade T 5 - 5 Wingate & F
Sa 28Oct 2017 Billericay 3 - 1 Tooting & M
Sa 28Oct 2017 Bishop's St. 4 - 0 Hanwell Town
Sa 28Oct 2017 Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 1 Egham Town
Sa 28Oct 2017 Brentwood T 0 - 0 Bedford
Sa 28Oct 2017 Burgess Hill 2 - 0 Aveley
Sa 28Oct 2017 Bury Town 1 - 1 Chalfont St P
Sa 28Oct 2017 Buxton 1 - 2 Cleethorpes T
Sa 28Oct 2017 Cambridge C 0 - 2 Alvechurch
Sa 28Oct 2017 Chasetown 2 - 1 Spalding Utd
Sa 28Oct 2017 Cray W 2 - 2 Grays
Sa 28Oct 2017 Dorchester 2 - 1 Basingstoke
Sa 28Oct 2017 Dorking W 5 - 0 Ware
Sa 28Oct 2017 Dunstable 1 - 4 Lewes
Sa 28Oct 2017 Farsley AFC 1 - 1 South Shields
Sa 28Oct 2017 Glossop 3 - 2 Matlock
Sa 28Oct 2017 Gosport Bor 1 - 0 Bristol Manor F
Sa 28Oct 2017 Grantham 1 - 0 Halesowen
Sa 28Oct 2017 Harrow Boro 1 - 1 Haringey B
Sa 28Oct 2017 Hastings Utd 3 - 4 Ashford (Mdx)
Sa 28Oct 2017 King's Lynn 0 - 1 Mildenhall Town
Sa 28Oct 2017 Hayes & Y 0 - 3 Chesham
Sa 28Oct 2017 Met. Police 3 - 0 AFC Sudbury
Sa 28Oct 2017 Hednesford 1 - 0 Mickleover S
Sa 28Oct 2017 Hendon 3 - 1 Kings Langley
Sa 28Oct 2017 Hereford FC 4 - 1 Weymouth
Sa 28Oct 2017 Hitchin 5 - 0 Cheshunt
Sa 28Oct 2017 Kendal Town 2 - 4 Atherton Colls
Sa 28Oct 2017 Kidlington 4 - 4 Slough
Sa 28Oct 2017 Larkhall 1 - 3 Farnborough
Sa 28Oct 2017 Leatherhead 1 - 0 Hythe
Sa 28Oct 2017 Leek 3 - 2 Kettering
Sa 28Oct 2017 Leiston 1 - 1 Folkestone
Sa 28Oct 2017 Maldon & T 3 - 0 Walton Casuals
Sa 28Oct 2017 Mossley 0 - 1 Lancaster
Sa 28Oct 2017 Needham M 3 - 1 Arlesey
Sa 28Oct 2017 Newcastle Town 2 - 2 Kidsgrove Ath
Sa 28Oct 2017 Ossett Town 1 - 3 Droylsden
Sa 28Oct 2017 Paulton 2 - 2 Cirencester
Sa 28Oct 2017 Potters Bar 3 - 0 Witham Town
Sa 28Oct 2017 Prescott Cabl. 0 - 0 Stalybridge
Sa 28Oct 2017 Redditch 0 - 1 Coalville
Sa 28Oct 2017 Royston 2 - 0 Enfield T
Sa 28Oct 2017 Braintree 1 - 3 Havant & W
Sa 28Oct 2017 Welling 1 - 2 Wealdstone
Sa 28Oct 2017 Truro City 1 - 1 Bognor Regis
Sa 28Oct 2017 Poole Town 0 - 3 Gloucester
Sa 28Oct 2017 Weston S-M. 1 - 0 Whitehawk
Sa 28Oct 2017 Oxford C 1 - 1 Concord R
Sa 28Oct 2017 Chippenham 3 - 2 Chelmsford
Sa 28Oct 2017 Hungerford T 0 - 1 Eastbourne
Sa 28Oct 2017 Hampton & R 3 - 1 Bath City
Sa 28Oct 2017 E Thurrock 0 - 1 Hemel
Sa 28Oct 2017 Dartford 2 - 1 St Albans
Sa 28Oct 2017 Bradford PA 1 - 2 Salford City
Sa 28Oct 2017 Alfreton 1 - 2 Harrogate T
Sa 28Oct 2017 Telford 1 - 1 Southport
Sa 28Oct 2017 Stockport 1 - 2 Kidderminster
Sa 28Oct 2017 Spennymoor 1 - 0 Chorley
Sa 28Oct 2017 Leamington 3 - 0 Nth Ferriby
Sa 28Oct 2017 Gainsborough 1 - 0 Curzon A
Sa 28Oct 2017 FC Utd 2 - 1 Nuneaton
Sa 28Oct 2017 York 2 - 3 Tamworth
Sa 28Oct 2017 Boston Utd 2 - 3 Brackley
Sa 28Oct 2017 Blyth Sptns 3 - 1 Darlington

FA Vase

Sa 28Oct 2017 Bodmin Town 2 - 1 Swanage T

Albanian League

Sa 28Oct 2017 Skenderbeu 2 - 0 KS Luftetari

Cypriot League

Sa 28Oct 2017 Ethnikos Akhna 1 - 1 Apoel Nicosia
Sa 28Oct 2017 Cove Rangers 2 - 0 Lossiemouth
Sa 28Oct 2017 Huntly 5 - 1 Keith
Sa 28Oct 2017 Nairn County 2 - 3 Inverurie Locos
Sa 28Oct 2017 Strathspey T 0 - 8 Formartine Utd
Sa 28Oct 2017 Brora Rangers 2 - 0 Rothes
Sa 28Oct 2017 Turriff U 0 - 1 Fraserburgh
Sa 28Oct 2017 Buckie Thistle 2 - 3 Deveronvale
Sa 28Oct 2017 Clachnacuddin 0 - 2 Forres Mech

Italian Serie B

Sa 28Oct 2017 Bari 3 - 0 Ascoli
Sa 28Oct 2017 Cremonese 3 - 3 Perugia
Sa 28Oct 2017 Spezia 0 - 0 Cittadella
Sa 28Oct 2017 Pescara 0 - 3 Brescia

Kazakhstan League

Sa 28Oct 2017 Astana 0 - 2 Kairat Almaty

Moldovan League

Sa 28Oct 2017 FC Sheriff 1 - 1 Sfintul Gheorghe

Premier League 2 (Division 2)

Sa 28Oct 2017 Chelsea U21 2 - 2 Arsenal U21
Sa 28Oct 2017 West Ham U21 2 - 1 Man City U21
Sa 28Oct 2017 Vale of Leithen 2 - 0 Civil Serv Strol
Sa 28Oct 2017 Whitehill W 3 - 0 Dalbeattie Star
Sa 28Oct 2017 Gala Fairydean 4 - 3 Cumbernauld C
Sa 28Oct 2017 East Stirling 0 - 1 Gretna 2008
Sa 28Oct 2017 Selkirk 1 - 4 East Kilbride
Sa 28Oct 2017 BSC Glasgow 2 - 0 Stirling Univ
Sa 28Oct 2017 Edusport Acad 1 - 2 Spartans
Sa 28Oct 2017 Edinburgh Uni 2 - 0 Hawick Royal A

Spanish Segunda B Division

Sa 28Oct 2017 Formentera 1 - 1 Mallorca

Unibond Division 1

Sa 28Oct 2017 Goole 1 - 4 Hyde

 

Match in Focus

16:00 TODAY

Dinamo Minsk v Derry City

Home Win Draw Away Win

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages