Sa 02Feb 2019 Leicester v Man Utd
Sa 02Feb 2019 Man City v Arsenal
Sa 02Feb 2019 Brighton v Watford
Sa 02Feb 2019 Burnley v Southampton
Sa 02Feb 2019 Cardiff v Bournemouth
Sa 02Feb 2019 Tottenham v Newcastle
Sa 02Feb 2019 Chelsea v Huddersfield
Sa 02Feb 2019 West Ham v Liverpool
Sa 02Feb 2019 C Palace v Fulham
Sa 02Feb 2019 Everton v Wolves
Sa 02Feb 2019 Millwall v Rotherham
Sa 02Feb 2019 Leeds v Norwich
Sa 02Feb 2019 Ipswich v Sheff Wed
Sa 02Feb 2019 Hull v Stoke
Sa 02Feb 2019 Preston v Derby
Sa 02Feb 2019 Bristol C v Swansea
Sa 02Feb 2019 Wigan v QPR
Sa 02Feb 2019 Brentford v Blackburn
Sa 02Feb 2019 Birmingham v Nottm Forest
Sa 02Feb 2019 Sheff Utd v Bolton
Sa 02Feb 2019 West Brom v Middlesbro
Sa 02Feb 2019 Reading v Aston Villa
Sa 02Feb 2019 Wycombe v Bradford
Sa 02Feb 2019 Sunderland v AFC W'bledon
Sa 02Feb 2019 Shrewsbury v Luton
Sa 02Feb 2019 Accrington v Blackpool
Sa 02Feb 2019 Barnsley v Scunthorpe
Sa 02Feb 2019 Burton v Oxford
Sa 02Feb 2019 Coventry v Gillingham
Sa 02Feb 2019 Fleetwood v Charlton
Sa 02Feb 2019 Southend v Bristol R
Sa 02Feb 2019 Walsall v Rochdale
Sa 02Feb 2019 Portsmouth v Doncaster
Sa 02Feb 2019 Peterborough v Plymouth
Sa 02Feb 2019 Swindon v Forest Green
Sa 02Feb 2019 Port Vale v Tranmere
Sa 02Feb 2019 Oldham v Morecambe
Sa 02Feb 2019 Notts Co v Lincoln
Sa 02Feb 2019 Northampton v Colchester
Sa 02Feb 2019 Mansfield v Macclesfield
Sa 02Feb 2019 Grimsby v Newport Co
Sa 02Feb 2019 Exeter v MK Dons
Sa 02Feb 2019 Crewe v Carlisle
Sa 02Feb 2019 Cheltenham v Cambridge U
Sa 02Feb 2019 Bury v Crawley
Sa 02Feb 2019 Stevenage v Yeovil
Sa 02Feb 2019 Braintree v Chesterfield
Sa 02Feb 2019 Dover v Gateshead
Sa 02Feb 2019 Eastleigh v Barnet
Sa 02Feb 2019 Ebbsfleet v Hartlepool
Sa 02Feb 2019 Harrogate T v Bromley
Sa 02Feb 2019 AFC Fylde v Havant & W
Sa 02Feb 2019 Aldershot v Solihull M
Sa 02Feb 2019 Maidenhead v Dag & Red
Sa 02Feb 2019 Barrow v Leyton Orient
Sa 02Feb 2019 Salford v Sutton Utd
Sa 02Feb 2019 Boreham W v Wrexham
Sa 02Feb 2019 Maidstone v Halifax
Sa 02Feb 2019 Kilmarnock v Hearts
Sa 02Feb 2019 Rangers v St Mirren
Sa 02Feb 2019 Hamilton v Dundee
Sa 02Feb 2019 St Johnstone v Celtic
Sa 02Feb 2019 Motherwell v Livingston
Sa 02Feb 2019 Hibernian v Aberdeen
Sa 02Feb 2019 Dunfermline v Ross County
Sa 02Feb 2019 Inverness CT v Partick
Sa 02Feb 2019 Alloa v Ayr
Sa 02Feb 2019 Dundee Utd v Morton
Sa 02Feb 2019 Falkirk v Queen of Sth
Sa 02Feb 2019 Raith v Forfar
Sa 02Feb 2019 Stranraer v Stenh'semuir
Sa 02Feb 2019 Montrose v Brechin
Sa 02Feb 2019 East Fife v Arbroath
Sa 02Feb 2019 Airdrieonians v Dumbarton
Sa 02Feb 2019 Elgin City v Queen's Park
Sa 02Feb 2019 Edinburgh C v Albion
Sa 02Feb 2019 Stirling v Clyde
Sa 02Feb 2019 Berwick v Annan
Sa 02Feb 2019 Cowdenbeath v Peterhead
Sa 02Feb 2019 Central Coast M v Melbourne Vic
Sa 02Feb 2019 Adelaide Utd v Brisbane Roar
Sa 02Feb 2019 Perth Glory v Wellington
Sa 02Feb 2019 Rijeka v HNK Gorica
Sa 02Feb 2019 Din Zagreb v NK Rudes
Sa 02Feb 2019 Osijek v Hajduk Split
Sa 02Feb 2019 Loko. Zagreb v NK Inter
Sa 02Feb 2019 NK Istra 1961 v Slaven
Sa 02Feb 2019 Vitesse Arn. v Heerenveen
Sa 02Feb 2019 Willem II v FC Groningen
Sa 02Feb 2019 Ajax v VVV Venlo
Sa 02Feb 2019 AZ Alkmaar v FC Emmen
Sa 02Feb 2019 Monaco v Toulouse
Sa 02Feb 2019 Nimes v Montpellier
Sa 02Feb 2019 Reims v Marseille
Sa 02Feb 2019 St-Etienne v Strasbourg
Sa 02Feb 2019 Rennes v Amiens
Sa 02Feb 2019 Angers v Dijon
Sa 02Feb 2019 Bordeaux v Guingamp
Sa 02Feb 2019 Caen v Nantes
Sa 02Feb 2019 Lille v Nice
Sa 02Feb 2019 Augsburg v Mainz
Sa 02Feb 2019 Hertha Berlin v Wolfsburg
Sa 02Feb 2019 Schalke v Mgladbach
Sa 02Feb 2019 Hoffenheim v F Dusseldorf
Sa 02Feb 2019 B Leverkusen v B Munich
Sa 02Feb 2019 Nuremberg v W Bremen
Sa 02Feb 2019 Stuttgart v Freiburg
Sa 02Feb 2019 Hannover v RB Leipzig
Sa 02Feb 2019 E Frankfurt v B Dortmund
Sa 02Feb 2019 Apollon Smyrni v Asteras T.
Sa 02Feb 2019 Aris Salonika v Ioannina
Sa 02Feb 2019 OFI Crete v Xanthi
Sa 02Feb 2019 Levadiakos v Panathinaikos
Sa 02Feb 2019 Lamia v Panetolikos
Sa 02Feb 2019 Olympiakos v Panionios
Sa 02Feb 2019 AEK Athens v PAOK Salonika
Sa 02Feb 2019 Larissa v Atromitos
Sa 02Feb 2019 Debrecen v Ujpest Dozsa
Sa 02Feb 2019 Ferencvaros v Honved
Sa 02Feb 2019 MTK v Paksi SE
Sa 02Feb 2019 Diosgyor v Mezokovesd SE
Sa 02Feb 2019 MOL Vidi v Puskas FA FC
Sa 02Feb 2019 Szombathelyi H v Kisvarda
Sa 02Feb 2019 M. Haifa v H Tel Aviv
Sa 02Feb 2019 Bnei Yehuda v Beitar J'salem
Sa 02Feb 2019 MS Ashdod v Hapoel Hadera
Sa 02Feb 2019 M. Petah Tikva v Hapoel Ra'ana
Sa 02Feb 2019 H Beer Sheva v M. Netanya
Sa 02Feb 2019 M. Tel Aviv v H. Haifa
Sa 02Feb 2019 Ironi Kiryat S v Bnei Sakhnin
Sa 02Feb 2019 Concordia C v Botosani
Sa 02Feb 2019 CFR Cluj v Hermannstadt
Sa 02Feb 2019 Viitorul C v Uni Craiova
Sa 02Feb 2019 Dunarea Calarasi v Steaua
Sa 02Feb 2019 Metan Medias v Astra Giurgiu
Sa 02Feb 2019 Voluntari v Sepsi Sfantu G
Sa 02Feb 2019 Din. Bucharest v CSMS Iasi
Sa 02Feb 2019 St Gallen v FC Zurich
Sa 02Feb 2019 Lugano v Thun
Sa 02Feb 2019 Lucerne v FC Sion
Sa 02Feb 2019 Young Boys v Neuc. Xamax
Sa 02Feb 2019 Grasshoppers v Basel
Sa 02Feb 2019 St Albans v Weston S-M.
Sa 02Feb 2019 Slough v Gloucester
Sa 02Feb 2019 Oxford C v Woking
Sa 02Feb 2019 Truro City v Eastbourne
Sa 02Feb 2019 Wealdstone v Billericay
Sa 02Feb 2019 Bath City v Hampton & R
Sa 02Feb 2019 Concord R v Dulwich H
Sa 02Feb 2019 E Thurrock v Torquay
Sa 02Feb 2019 Hemel v Dartford
Sa 02Feb 2019 Chelmsford v Hungerford T
Sa 02Feb 2019 Welling v Chippenham
Sa 02Feb 2019 Telford v Guiseley
Sa 02Feb 2019 Ashton Utd v Kidderminster
Sa 02Feb 2019 Alfreton v York
Sa 02Feb 2019 Boston Utd v FC Utd
Sa 02Feb 2019 Bradford PA v Leamington
Sa 02Feb 2019 Chester v Blyth Sptns
Sa 02Feb 2019 Chorley v Nuneaton
Sa 02Feb 2019 Darlington v Brackley
Sa 02Feb 2019 Hereford FC v Curzon A
Sa 02Feb 2019 Stockport v Southport
Sa 02Feb 2019 Altrincham v Spennymoor
Sa 02Feb 2019 Dorking W v Folkestone
Sa 02Feb 2019 Lewes v Potters Bar
Sa 02Feb 2019 Leatherhead v Wingate & F
Sa 02Feb 2019 Hornchurch v Corinthian Cas
Sa 02Feb 2019 Bishop's St. v Merstham
Sa 02Feb 2019 Bognor Regis v Tonbridge
Sa 02Feb 2019 Brightlingsea R v Whitehawk
Sa 02Feb 2019 Carshalton v Harlow
Sa 02Feb 2019 Kingstonian v Worthing
Sa 02Feb 2019 Enfield T v Margate
Sa 02Feb 2019 Haringey B v Burgess Hill
Sa 02Feb 2019 Taunton Town v Swindon Sup.
Sa 02Feb 2019 Chesham v Gosport Bor
Sa 02Feb 2019 Farnborough v Met. Police
Sa 02Feb 2019 Frome v Beaconsfield
Sa 02Feb 2019 Weymouth v Basingstoke
Sa 02Feb 2019 Harrow Boro v Walton Casuals
Sa 02Feb 2019 Staines v Tiverton
Sa 02Feb 2019 Hartley Wint. v Wimborne T
Sa 02Feb 2019 Hendon v Salisbury FC
Sa 02Feb 2019 Merthyr v Dorchester
Sa 02Feb 2019 Poole Town v Kings Langley
Sa 02Feb 2019 Grantham v Workington
Sa 02Feb 2019 Hednesford v Hyde
Sa 02Feb 2019 Marine v Scarborough A
Sa 02Feb 2019 Mickleover S v South Shields
Sa 02Feb 2019 Nantwich v Bamber Br.
Sa 02Feb 2019 Stafford v Lancaster
Sa 02Feb 2019 Whitby v Gainsborough
Sa 02Feb 2019 Basford United v Warrington
Sa 02Feb 2019 Witton v Buxton
Sa 02Feb 2019 Farsley AFC v Nth Ferriby
Sa 02Feb 2019 Turriff U v Nairn County
Sa 02Feb 2019 Strathspey T v Keith
Sa 02Feb 2019 Inverurie Locos v Lossiemouth
Sa 02Feb 2019 Wick Academy v Buckie Thistle
Sa 02Feb 2019 Fort William v Brora Rangers
Sa 02Feb 2019 Clachnacuddin v Fraserburgh
Sa 02Feb 2019 Forres Mech v Rothes
Sa 02Feb 2019 Formartine Utd v Cove Rangers
Sa 02Feb 2019 Deveronvale v Huntly
Sa 02Feb 2019 Civil Serv Strol v Gala Fairydean
Sa 02Feb 2019 Selkirk P - P Stirling Univ
Sa 02Feb 2019 Whitehill W v East Stirling
Sa 02Feb 2019 Cumbernauld C v Vale of Leithen
Sa 02Feb 2019 Edusport Acad v BSC Glasgow
Sa 02Feb 2019 Dalbeattie Star v Kelty Hearts
Sa 02Feb 2019 East Kilbride v Spartans
Sa 02Feb 2019 Edinburgh Uni v Gretna 2008

 

Match in Focus

20:00 TODAY BT2

Young Boys v Man Utd

Home Win Draw Away Win
Key stats
  • Young Boys have won all six domestic games this term
Expert verdict
Manchester United are in a tricky Champions League group and it will look even tougher if they fail to beat Young Boys in Switzerland. Last term, United cruised through their group but were beaten on Swiss soil, losing 1-0 to Basel. They should fare better in Bern, but it may take time to adjust to the artificial pitch.

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages