Sa 09Feb 2019 Wolves v Newcastle
Sa 09Feb 2019 Watford v Everton
Sa 09Feb 2019 Tottenham v Leicester
Sa 09Feb 2019 Brighton v Burnley
Sa 09Feb 2019 Southampton v Cardiff
Sa 09Feb 2019 C Palace v West Ham
Sa 09Feb 2019 Man City v Chelsea
Sa 09Feb 2019 Liverpool v Bournemouth
Sa 09Feb 2019 Huddersfield v Arsenal
Sa 09Feb 2019 Fulham v Man Utd
Sa 09Feb 2019 Bolton v Preston
Sa 09Feb 2019 Swansea v Millwall
Sa 09Feb 2019 Stoke v West Brom
Sa 09Feb 2019 Sheff Wed v Reading
Sa 09Feb 2019 Rotherham v Wigan
Sa 09Feb 2019 Blackburn v Bristol C
Sa 09Feb 2019 QPR v Birmingham
Sa 09Feb 2019 Aston Villa v Sheff Utd
Sa 09Feb 2019 Nottm Forest v Brentford
Sa 09Feb 2019 Middlesbro v Leeds
Sa 09Feb 2019 Derby v Hull
Sa 09Feb 2019 Blackpool v Walsall
Sa 09Feb 2019 Bradford v Fleetwood
Sa 09Feb 2019 Bristol R v Shrewsbury
Sa 09Feb 2019 Charlton v Southend
Sa 09Feb 2019 AFC W'bledon v Burton
Sa 09Feb 2019 Doncaster v Peterborough
Sa 09Feb 2019 Scunthorpe v Accrington
Sa 09Feb 2019 Gillingham v Barnsley
Sa 09Feb 2019 Luton v Wycombe
Sa 09Feb 2019 Oxford v Sunderland
Sa 09Feb 2019 Plymouth v Portsmouth
Sa 09Feb 2019 Rochdale v Coventry
Sa 09Feb 2019 Lincoln v Northampton
Sa 09Feb 2019 Macclesfield v Crewe
Sa 09Feb 2019 MK Dons v Swindon
Sa 09Feb 2019 Morecambe v Bury
Sa 09Feb 2019 Newport Co v Mansfield
Sa 09Feb 2019 Tranmere v Stevenage
Sa 09Feb 2019 Cambridge U v Port Vale
Sa 09Feb 2019 Yeovil v Grimsby
Sa 09Feb 2019 Carlisle v Exeter
Sa 09Feb 2019 Colchester v Cheltenham
Sa 09Feb 2019 Crawley v Oldham
Sa 09Feb 2019 Forest Green v Notts Co
Sa 09Feb 2019 Barrow v Bromley
Sa 09Feb 2019 Barnet v Sutton Utd
Sa 09Feb 2019 Aldershot v Eastleigh
Sa 09Feb 2019 Wrexham v Dag & Red
Sa 09Feb 2019 Braintree v Salford
Sa 09Feb 2019 Maidstone v AFC Fylde
Sa 09Feb 2019 Ebbsfleet v Solihull M
Sa 09Feb 2019 Maidenhead v Boreham W
Sa 09Feb 2019 Hartlepool v Leyton Orient
Sa 09Feb 2019 Gateshead v Havant & W
Sa 09Feb 2019 Dover v Harrogate T
Sa 09Feb 2019 Chesterfield v Halifax
Sa 09Feb 2019 Stenh'semuir v Montrose
Sa 09Feb 2019 Forfar v Airdrieonians
Sa 09Feb 2019 Brechin v East Fife
Sa 09Feb 2019 Arbroath v Stranraer
Sa 09Feb 2019 Dumbarton v Raith
Sa 09Feb 2019 Albion v Elgin City
Sa 09Feb 2019 Peterhead v Edinburgh C
Sa 09Feb 2019 Berwick v Stirling
Sa 09Feb 2019 Annan v Clyde
Sa 09Feb 2019 Queen's Park v Cowdenbeath
Sa 09Feb 2019 Western Sydney v Central Coast M
Sa 09Feb 2019 Melbourne C v Adelaide Utd
Sa 09Feb 2019 Hajduk Split v Loko. Zagreb
Sa 09Feb 2019 NK Istra 1961 v Din Zagreb
Sa 09Feb 2019 NK Inter v Rijeka
Sa 09Feb 2019 Slaven v HNK Gorica
Sa 09Feb 2019 NK Rudes v Osijek
Sa 09Feb 2019 MFK Karvina v Opava
Sa 09Feb 2019 Slavia Prague v Teplice
Sa 09Feb 2019 Mlada Boleslav v Viktoria Plzen
Sa 09Feb 2019 Sigma O. v Jablonec
Sa 09Feb 2019 Dukla Prague v Banik Ostrava
Sa 09Feb 2019 Zlin v Synot
Sa 09Feb 2019 Slovan Liberec v Dukla Pribram
Sa 09Feb 2019 Sparta Prague v B. 1905
Sa 09Feb 2019 Heerenveen v PEC Zwolle
Sa 09Feb 2019 Heracles v Ajax
Sa 09Feb 2019 Feyenoord v De Graafschap
Sa 09Feb 2019 VVV Venlo v Willem II
Sa 09Feb 2019 Nantes v Nimes
Sa 09Feb 2019 Montpellier v Monaco
Sa 09Feb 2019 Toulouse v Reims
Sa 09Feb 2019 Guingamp v Lille
Sa 09Feb 2019 Strasbourg v Angers
Sa 09Feb 2019 Dijon v Marseille
Sa 09Feb 2019 Amiens v Caen
Sa 09Feb 2019 Rennes v St-Etienne
Sa 09Feb 2019 Paris St-G. v Bordeaux
Sa 09Feb 2019 Nice v Lyon
Sa 09Feb 2019 RB Leipzig v E Frankfurt
Sa 09Feb 2019 Mgladbach v Hertha Berlin
Sa 09Feb 2019 W Bremen v Augsburg
Sa 09Feb 2019 Hannover v Nuremberg
Sa 09Feb 2019 Freiburg v Wolfsburg
Sa 09Feb 2019 B Munich v Schalke
Sa 09Feb 2019 Mainz v B Leverkusen
Sa 09Feb 2019 B Dortmund v Hoffenheim
Sa 09Feb 2019 F Dusseldorf v Stuttgart
Sa 09Feb 2019 PAOK Salonika v Olympiakos
Sa 09Feb 2019 AEK Athens v OFI Crete
Sa 09Feb 2019 Panetolikos v Larissa
Sa 09Feb 2019 Xanthi v Lamia
Sa 09Feb 2019 Panionios v Apollon Smyrni
Sa 09Feb 2019 Ioannina v Panathinaikos
Sa 09Feb 2019 Asteras T. v Aris Salonika
Sa 09Feb 2019 Atromitos v Levadiakos
Sa 09Feb 2019 Paksi SE v Szombathelyi H
Sa 09Feb 2019 Ujpest Dozsa v Ferencvaros
Sa 09Feb 2019 Mezokovesd SE v MTK
Sa 09Feb 2019 Honved v Puskas FA FC
Sa 09Feb 2019 MOL Vidi v Diosgyor
Sa 09Feb 2019 Kisvarda v Debrecen
Sa 09Feb 2019 H Tel Aviv v H Beer Sheva
Sa 09Feb 2019 M. Netanya v Hapoel Ra'ana
Sa 09Feb 2019 Ironi Kiryat S v M. Petah Tikva
Sa 09Feb 2019 Bnei Sakhnin v M. Tel Aviv
Sa 09Feb 2019 H. Haifa v MS Ashdod
Sa 09Feb 2019 Hapoel Hadera v Bnei Yehuda
Sa 09Feb 2019 Beitar J'salem v M. Haifa
Sa 09Feb 2019 Warrenpoint T v Glentoran
Sa 09Feb 2019 Linfield v Coleraine
Sa 09Feb 2019 Institute FC v Ballymena
Sa 09Feb 2019 Cliftonville v Newry City
Sa 09Feb 2019 Glenavon v Ards
Sa 09Feb 2019 Dungannon Sw v Crusaders
Sa 09Feb 2019 Slask Wroclaw v Zaglebie Sos
Sa 09Feb 2019 Arka Gdynia v Korona Kielce
Sa 09Feb 2019 Miedz Legnica v Jagiellonia
Sa 09Feb 2019 Wisla Plock v Legia Warsaw
Sa 09Feb 2019 Lechia Gdansk v Pogon Szczecin
Sa 09Feb 2019 Lech Poznan v Zaglebie Lubin
Sa 09Feb 2019 Gornik Zabrze v Wisla Krakow
Sa 09Feb 2019 Cracovia v Piast Gliwice
Sa 09Feb 2019 Astra Giurgiu v Viitorul C
Sa 09Feb 2019 CSMS Iasi v Metan Medias
Sa 09Feb 2019 Dunarea Calarasi v Concordia C
Sa 09Feb 2019 Sepsi Sfantu G v Din. Bucharest
Sa 09Feb 2019 Steaua v Hermannstadt
Sa 09Feb 2019 Botosani v Voluntari
Sa 09Feb 2019 Uni Craiova v CFR Cluj
Sa 09Feb 2019 Basel v St Gallen
Sa 09Feb 2019 FC Sion v Lugano
Sa 09Feb 2019 Thun v Young Boys
Sa 09Feb 2019 FC Zurich v Grasshoppers
Sa 09Feb 2019 Neuc. Xamax v Lucerne
Sa 09Feb 2019 Weston S-M. v Wealdstone
Sa 09Feb 2019 Torquay v Chelmsford
Sa 09Feb 2019 Hungerford T v St Albans
Sa 09Feb 2019 Hampton & R v Slough
Sa 09Feb 2019 Woking v E Thurrock
Sa 09Feb 2019 Gloucester v Concord R
Sa 09Feb 2019 Billericay v Truro City
Sa 09Feb 2019 Eastbourne v Oxford C
Sa 09Feb 2019 Dulwich H v Welling
Sa 09Feb 2019 Dartford v Bath City
Sa 09Feb 2019 Chippenham v Hemel
Sa 09Feb 2019 FC Utd v Altrincham
Sa 09Feb 2019 Guiseley v Stockport
Sa 09Feb 2019 Kidderminster v Chester
Sa 09Feb 2019 Leamington v Hereford FC
Sa 09Feb 2019 Nuneaton v Boston Utd
Sa 09Feb 2019 Southport v Chorley
Sa 09Feb 2019 Blyth Sptns v Darlington
Sa 09Feb 2019 Spennymoor v Bradford PA
Sa 09Feb 2019 Brackley v Telford
Sa 09Feb 2019 York v Ashton Utd
Sa 09Feb 2019 Curzon A v Alfreton
Sa 09Feb 2019 Corinthian Cas v Lewes
Sa 09Feb 2019 Worthing v Potters Bar
Sa 09Feb 2019 Bognor Regis v Hornchurch
Sa 09Feb 2019 Brightlingsea R v Merstham
Sa 09Feb 2019 Carshalton v Haringey B
Sa 09Feb 2019 Enfield T v Burgess Hill
Sa 09Feb 2019 Wingate & F v Whitehawk
Sa 09Feb 2019 Tonbridge v Margate
Sa 09Feb 2019 Leatherhead v Bishop's St.
Sa 09Feb 2019 Harlow v Folkestone
Sa 09Feb 2019 Dorking W v Kingstonian
Sa 09Feb 2019 Beaconsfield v Merthyr
Sa 09Feb 2019 Dorchester v Harrow Boro
Sa 09Feb 2019 Walton Casuals v Taunton Town
Sa 09Feb 2019 Gosport Bor v Frome
Sa 09Feb 2019 Wimborne T v Hendon
Sa 09Feb 2019 Kings Langley v Hartley Wint.
Sa 09Feb 2019 Met. Police v Weymouth
Sa 09Feb 2019 Salisbury FC v Farnborough
Sa 09Feb 2019 Swindon Sup. v Poole Town
Sa 09Feb 2019 Tiverton v Chesham
Sa 09Feb 2019 Basingstoke v Staines
Sa 09Feb 2019 Farsley AFC v Nantwich
Sa 09Feb 2019 Grantham v South Shields
Sa 09Feb 2019 Marine v Mickleover S
Sa 09Feb 2019 Buxton v Gainsborough
Sa 09Feb 2019 Warrington v Hednesford
Sa 09Feb 2019 Bamber Br. v Whitby
Sa 09Feb 2019 Hyde v Matlock
Sa 09Feb 2019 Stalybridge v Witton
Sa 09Feb 2019 Scarborough A v Stafford
Sa 09Feb 2019 Nth Ferriby v Workington
Sa 09Feb 2019 Brora Rangers v Strathspey T
Sa 09Feb 2019 Turriff U v Deveronvale
Sa 09Feb 2019 Rothes v Clachnacuddin
Sa 09Feb 2019 Nairn County v Inverurie Locos
Sa 09Feb 2019 Lossiemouth v Fort William
Sa 09Feb 2019 Keith v Cove Rangers
Sa 09Feb 2019 Huntly v Wick Academy
Sa 09Feb 2019 Fraserburgh v Formartine Utd
Sa 09Feb 2019 Buckie Thistle v Forres Mech
Sa 09Feb 2019 East Stirling v Cumbernauld C
Sa 09Feb 2019 Kelty Hearts v Gretna 2008
Sa 09Feb 2019 Civil Serv Strol v Edinburgh Uni
Sa 09Feb 2019 Selkirk P - P Spartans
Sa 09Feb 2019 BSC Glasgow v Gala Fairydean
Sa 09Feb 2019 Stirling Univ v Whitehill W
Sa 09Feb 2019 Vale of Leithen v East Kilbride

 

Match in Focus

19:30 TODAY BT2

Stuttgart v F Dusseldorf

Home Win Draw Away Win
Key stats
  • A 3-0 defeat to Bayern is Stuttgart’s only loss in their last nine at home in the league
Expert verdict
Stuttgart, who finished last season with four straight wins, have struggled to get going with even World Cup-winning defender Benjamin Pavard unable to shore up a leaky rearguard. However, they can chalk up a first win of the season against Fortuna Dusseldorf, who also cannot keep a clean sheet.

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages