Sa 16Feb 2019 Blackburn v Middlesbro
Sa 16Feb 2019 Bolton v Norwich
Sa 16Feb 2019 Bristol C v Birmingham
Sa 16Feb 2019 Hull v Millwall
Sa 16Feb 2019 Aston Villa v West Brom
Sa 16Feb 2019 Derby v Wigan
Sa 16Feb 2019 Rotherham v Sheff Wed
Sa 16Feb 2019 Ipswich v Stoke
Sa 16Feb 2019 Preston v Nottm Forest
Sa 16Feb 2019 QPR v Leeds
Sa 16Feb 2019 Swansea v Brentford
Sa 16Feb 2019 Sheff Utd v Reading
Sa 16Feb 2019 Bradford v Plymouth
Sa 16Feb 2019 Coventry v Walsall
Sa 16Feb 2019 Sunderland v Accrington
Sa 16Feb 2019 Southend v Portsmouth
Sa 16Feb 2019 Shrewsbury v Burton
Sa 16Feb 2019 Rochdale v AFC W'bledon
Sa 16Feb 2019 Oxford v Peterborough
Sa 16Feb 2019 Gillingham v Scunthorpe
Sa 16Feb 2019 Fleetwood v Luton
Sa 16Feb 2019 Doncaster v Bristol R
Sa 16Feb 2019 Charlton v Blackpool
Sa 16Feb 2019 Barnsley v Wycombe
Sa 16Feb 2019 Cambridge U v Tranmere
Sa 16Feb 2019 Northampton v Crawley
Sa 16Feb 2019 Newport Co v Swindon
Sa 16Feb 2019 Exeter v Bury
Sa 16Feb 2019 Carlisle v MK Dons
Sa 16Feb 2019 Grimsby v Cheltenham
Sa 16Feb 2019 Lincoln v Stevenage
Sa 16Feb 2019 Macclesfield v Colchester
Sa 16Feb 2019 Forest Green v Yeovil
Sa 16Feb 2019 Port Vale v Morecambe
Sa 16Feb 2019 Oldham v Crewe
Sa 16Feb 2019 Notts Co v Mansfield
Sa 16Feb 2019 Sutton Utd v Barrow
Sa 16Feb 2019 AFC Fylde v Chesterfield
Sa 16Feb 2019 Boreham W v Hartlepool
Sa 16Feb 2019 Bromley v Maidstone
Sa 16Feb 2019 Dag & Red v Gateshead
Sa 16Feb 2019 Eastleigh v Braintree
Sa 16Feb 2019 Harrogate T v Ebbsfleet
Sa 16Feb 2019 Havant & W v Wrexham
Sa 16Feb 2019 Leyton Orient v Maidenhead
Sa 16Feb 2019 Salford v Dover
Sa 16Feb 2019 Solihull M v Barnet
Sa 16Feb 2019 Halifax v Aldershot
Sa 16Feb 2019 Aberdeen v St Mirren
Sa 16Feb 2019 Motherwell v Hearts
Sa 16Feb 2019 Livingston v Dundee
Sa 16Feb 2019 Hibernian v Hamilton
Sa 16Feb 2019 Rangers v St Johnstone
Sa 16Feb 2019 Kilmarnock v Celtic
Sa 16Feb 2019 Dunfermline v Inverness CT
Sa 16Feb 2019 Ross County v Falkirk
Sa 16Feb 2019 Queen of Sth v Dundee Utd
Sa 16Feb 2019 Alloa v Partick
Sa 16Feb 2019 Morton v Ayr
Sa 16Feb 2019 Airdrieonians v Brechin
Sa 16Feb 2019 Montrose v Forfar
Sa 16Feb 2019 Raith v Arbroath
Sa 16Feb 2019 East Fife v Stenh'semuir
Sa 16Feb 2019 Stranraer v Dumbarton
Sa 16Feb 2019 Edinburgh C v Berwick
Sa 16Feb 2019 Clyde v Albion
Sa 16Feb 2019 Peterhead v Queen's Park
Sa 16Feb 2019 Cowdenbeath v Annan
Sa 16Feb 2019 Elgin City v Stirling
Sa 16Feb 2019 Wellington v Melbourne Vic
Sa 16Feb 2019 Adelaide Utd v Western Sydney
Sa 16Feb 2019 Perth Glory v Brisbane Roar
Sa 16Feb 2019 Vereya Stara v Ludogorets
Sa 16Feb 2019 Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Dunav Ruse
Sa 16Feb 2019 Botev Plovdiv v Slavia Sofia
Sa 16Feb 2019 Cherno More v CSKA Sofia
Sa 16Feb 2019 Botev Vratsa v Vitosha Bistritsa
Sa 16Feb 2019 Levski Sofia v Loko. Plovdiv
Sa 16Feb 2019 PFC Septemvri Sofia v Beroe Stara
Sa 16Feb 2019 Rijeka v Hajduk Split
Sa 16Feb 2019 HNK Gorica v NK Inter
Sa 16Feb 2019 Loko. Zagreb v NK Rudes
Sa 16Feb 2019 Din Zagreb v Slaven
Sa 16Feb 2019 Osijek v NK Istra 1961
Sa 16Feb 2019 Dukla Prague v Sparta Prague
Sa 16Feb 2019 Banik Ostrava v Slovan Liberec
Sa 16Feb 2019 B. 1905 v Sigma O.
Sa 16Feb 2019 Dukla Pribram v Zlin
Sa 16Feb 2019 Teplice v Mlada Boleslav
Sa 16Feb 2019 Jablonec v Opava
Sa 16Feb 2019 Viktoria Plzen v Slavia Prague
Sa 16Feb 2019 Synot v MFK Karvina
Sa 16Feb 2019 AZ Alkmaar v VVV Venlo
Sa 16Feb 2019 Heerenveen v PSV Eindhoven
Sa 16Feb 2019 Heracles v F. Sittard
Sa 16Feb 2019 Vitesse Arn. v Willem II
Sa 16Feb 2019 Marseille v Amiens
Sa 16Feb 2019 St-Etienne v Paris St-G.
Sa 16Feb 2019 Lyon v Guingamp
Sa 16Feb 2019 Angers v Nice
Sa 16Feb 2019 Lille v Montpellier
Sa 16Feb 2019 Reims v Rennes
Sa 16Feb 2019 Nimes v Dijon
Sa 16Feb 2019 Monaco v Nantes
Sa 16Feb 2019 Caen v Strasbourg
Sa 16Feb 2019 Bordeaux v Toulouse
Sa 16Feb 2019 Augsburg v B Munich
Sa 16Feb 2019 Wolfsburg v Mainz
Sa 16Feb 2019 Schalke v Freiburg
Sa 16Feb 2019 Nuremberg v B Dortmund
Sa 16Feb 2019 Hoffenheim v Hannover
Sa 16Feb 2019 B Leverkusen v F Dusseldorf
Sa 16Feb 2019 Stuttgart v RB Leipzig
Sa 16Feb 2019 E Frankfurt v Mgladbach
Sa 16Feb 2019 Hertha Berlin v W Bremen
Sa 16Feb 2019 Olympiakos v AEK Athens
Sa 16Feb 2019 Panathinaikos v Asteras T.
Sa 16Feb 2019 Ioannina v Atromitos
Sa 16Feb 2019 OFI Crete v Lamia
Sa 16Feb 2019 Aris Salonika v Panionios
Sa 16Feb 2019 Levadiakos v Panetolikos
Sa 16Feb 2019 Apollon Smyrni v PAOK Salonika
Sa 16Feb 2019 Larissa v Xanthi
Sa 16Feb 2019 Puskas FA FC v Ujpest Dozsa
Sa 16Feb 2019 Diosgyor v Honved
Sa 16Feb 2019 Debrecen v Ferencvaros
Sa 16Feb 2019 Kisvarda v Paksi SE
Sa 16Feb 2019 MTK v MOL Vidi
Sa 16Feb 2019 Szombathelyi H v Mezokovesd SE
Sa 16Feb 2019 MS Ashdod v Bnei Sakhnin
Sa 16Feb 2019 M. Haifa v Hapoel Hadera
Sa 16Feb 2019 M. Petah Tikva v M. Netanya
Sa 16Feb 2019 M. Tel Aviv v Ironi Kiryat S
Sa 16Feb 2019 Hapoel Ra'ana v H Tel Aviv
Sa 16Feb 2019 Bnei Yehuda v H. Haifa
Sa 16Feb 2019 H Beer Sheva v Beitar J'salem
Sa 16Feb 2019 Zaglebie Sos v Arka Gdynia
Sa 16Feb 2019 Wisla Krakow v Slask Wroclaw
Sa 16Feb 2019 Zaglebie Lubin v Miedz Legnica
Sa 16Feb 2019 Pogon Szczecin v Gornik Zabrze
Sa 16Feb 2019 Jagiellonia v Wisla Plock
Sa 16Feb 2019 Piast Gliwice v Lech Poznan
Sa 16Feb 2019 Legia Warsaw v Cracovia
Sa 16Feb 2019 Korona Kielce v Lechia Gdansk
Sa 16Feb 2019 CFR Cluj v Astra Giurgiu
Sa 16Feb 2019 Viitorul C v CSMS Iasi
Sa 16Feb 2019 Concordia C v Steaua
Sa 16Feb 2019 Metan Medias v Sepsi Sfantu G
Sa 16Feb 2019 Hermannstadt v Uni Craiova
Sa 16Feb 2019 Din. Bucharest v Botosani
Sa 16Feb 2019 Voluntari v Dunarea Calarasi
Sa 16Feb 2019 Macva Sabac v Mladost Lucani
Sa 16Feb 2019 Backa Palanka v Partizan
Sa 16Feb 2019 Proleter Novi Sad v Radnik Surdulica
Sa 16Feb 2019 Red Star v Vojvodina NS
Sa 16Feb 2019 Radnicki Nis v Cukaricki
Sa 16Feb 2019 Vozdovac v Napredak
Sa 16Feb 2019 Rad Beograd v Zemun
Sa 16Feb 2019 Basel v FC Sion
Sa 16Feb 2019 Grasshoppers v Neuc. Xamax
Sa 16Feb 2019 Lucerne v Lugano
Sa 16Feb 2019 Young Boys v FC Zurich
Sa 16Feb 2019 St Gallen v Thun
Sa 16Feb 2019 Billericay v Eastbourne
Sa 16Feb 2019 Welling v Torquay
Sa 16Feb 2019 Chelmsford v E Thurrock
Sa 16Feb 2019 Woking v Weston S-M.
Sa 16Feb 2019 Chippenham v Hungerford T
Sa 16Feb 2019 Concord R v Bath City
Sa 16Feb 2019 Dulwich H v Hemel
Sa 16Feb 2019 Hampton & R v Gloucester
Sa 16Feb 2019 Slough v Dartford
Sa 16Feb 2019 Truro City v Oxford C
Sa 16Feb 2019 Wealdstone v St Albans
Sa 16Feb 2019 Nuneaton v Spennymoor
Sa 16Feb 2019 Leamington v Blyth Sptns
Sa 16Feb 2019 Kidderminster v York
Sa 16Feb 2019 FC Utd v Guiseley
Sa 16Feb 2019 Stockport v Telford
Sa 16Feb 2019 Darlington v Southport
Sa 16Feb 2019 Alfreton v Chorley
Sa 16Feb 2019 Chester v Boston Utd
Sa 16Feb 2019 Brackley v Curzon A
Sa 16Feb 2019 Ashton Utd v Hereford FC
Sa 16Feb 2019 Altrincham v Bradford PA
Sa 16Feb 2019 Bishop's St. v Bognor Regis
Sa 16Feb 2019 Worthing v Harlow
Sa 16Feb 2019 Whitehawk v Potters Bar
Sa 16Feb 2019 Merstham v Corinthian Cas
Sa 16Feb 2019 Margate v Brightlingsea R
Sa 16Feb 2019 Lewes v Dorking W
Sa 16Feb 2019 Kingstonian v Carshalton
Sa 16Feb 2019 Haringey B v Leatherhead
Sa 16Feb 2019 Folkestone v Wingate & F
Sa 16Feb 2019 Burgess Hill v Tonbridge
Sa 16Feb 2019 Hornchurch v Enfield T
Sa 16Feb 2019 Basingstoke v Kings Langley
Sa 16Feb 2019 Beaconsfield v Taunton Town
Sa 16Feb 2019 Chesham v Hartley Wint.
Sa 16Feb 2019 Tiverton v Wimborne T
Sa 16Feb 2019 Dorchester v Staines
Sa 16Feb 2019 Walton Casuals v Weymouth
Sa 16Feb 2019 Farnborough v Harrow Boro
Sa 16Feb 2019 Gosport Bor v Swindon Sup.
Sa 16Feb 2019 Merthyr v Hendon
Sa 16Feb 2019 Met. Police v Salisbury FC
Sa 16Feb 2019 Poole Town v Frome
Sa 16Feb 2019 Gainsborough v Stalybridge
Sa 16Feb 2019 Whitby v Grantham
Sa 16Feb 2019 Stafford v Bamber Br.
Sa 16Feb 2019 South Shields v Warrington
Sa 16Feb 2019 Nantwich v Scarborough A
Sa 16Feb 2019 Mickleover S v Hyde
Sa 16Feb 2019 Matlock v Farsley AFC
Sa 16Feb 2019 Lancaster v Buxton
Sa 16Feb 2019 Witton v Nth Ferriby
Sa 16Feb 2019 Hednesford v Marine
Sa 16Feb 2019 Workington v Basford United
Sa 16Feb 2019 Strathspey T v Lossiemouth
Sa 16Feb 2019 Inverurie Locos v Deveronvale
Sa 16Feb 2019 Fraserburgh v Rothes
Sa 16Feb 2019 Wick Academy v Turriff U
Sa 16Feb 2019 Fort William v Nairn County
Sa 16Feb 2019 Clachnacuddin v Buckie Thistle
Sa 16Feb 2019 Forres Mech v Huntly
Sa 16Feb 2019 Formartine Utd v Keith
Sa 16Feb 2019 Cove Rangers v Brora Rangers
Sa 16Feb 2019 East Kilbride v Civil Serv Strol
Sa 16Feb 2019 East Stirling v Dalbeattie Star
Sa 16Feb 2019 Whitehill W v Vale of Leithen
Sa 16Feb 2019 Gretna 2008 v Selkirk
Sa 16Feb 2019 Gala Fairydean v Kelty Hearts
Sa 16Feb 2019 Edusport Acad v Spartans
Sa 16Feb 2019 Edinburgh Uni v BSC Glasgow
Sa 16Feb 2019 Stirling Univ v Cumbernauld C

 

Match in Focus

21:15 TODAY ELEV

Real Madrid v Getafe

Home Win Draw Away Win
Key stats
  • Real Madrid conceded more home goals (20) than Getafe (13) last season
Expert verdict
Real Madrid's new era without Cristiano Ronaldo began with defeat against Atletico Madrid in the Uefa Super Cup and they could be made to work for victory at home to Getafe. The visitors have scored in each of their last five meetings with Los Blancos and can notch at the Santiago Bernabeu but the hosts, who lost just three home league matches last term, can take the spoils

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages