Manager history

  FROM TO
Neil Young 31 Jan, 2018 Present
Billy Heath 24 May, 2016 31 Jan, 2018
Jim Harvey 31 Oct, 2015 24 May, 2016
Darren Kelly 01 Oct, 2015 31 Oct, 2016
Gareth McClelland 21 Sep, 2015 01 Oct, 2015
Neil Aspin 28 Apr, 2009 21 Sep, 2015
Chris Wilder 02 Jul, 2002 30 Jun, 2008
Neil Redfearn 01 Mar, 2002 25 Apr, 2002
Alan Little 13 Oct, 2001 01 Mar, 2002
Neil Redfearn 30 Aug, 2001 12 Oct, 2001
Tony Parks 30 Aug, 2001 12 Oct, 2001
Paul Bracewell 03 Oct, 2000 29 Aug, 2001
Tony Parks 12 Sep, 2000 03 Oct, 2000
Peter Butler 12 Sep, 2000 03 Oct, 2000
Mark Lillis 01 Jun, 1999 11 Sep, 2000
Kieran O'Regan 01 Aug, 1998 07 Apr, 1999
George Mulhall 01 Aug, 1996 01 Aug, 1998
The Football Site

Like on Facebook

Google +1

 

Match in Focus

19:00 TODAY

The New Saints v Shkendija

Home Win Draw Away Win