2018/19

Holders: Atl Madrid

3rd Qualifying

Th 16Aug 2018 AEK Larnaca 5 - 0 Sturm Graz
Th 16Aug 2018 ASK Linz 2 - 1 Besiktas
Th 16Aug 2018 Apoel Nicosia 3 - 1 H Beer Sheva
Th 16Aug 2018 Atalanta 2 - 0 H. Haifa
Th 16Aug 2018 Basel 1 - 0 Vitesse Arn.
Th 16Aug 2018 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Mariupol
Th 16Aug 2018 Braga 2 - 2 Zorya
Th 16Aug 2018 Brondby 2 - 1 Sp Subotica
Th 16Aug 2018 Burnley 1 - 0 Istanbul Buyuk.
Th 16Aug 2018 CFR Cluj 5 - 0 Alashkert
Th 16Aug 2018 Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 Ap Limassol
Th 16Aug 2018 F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Legia Warsaw
Th 16Aug 2018 FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Th 16Aug 2018 FK Suduva 0 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala
Th 16Aug 2018 Feyenoord 1 - 1 Dukla Trencin
Th 16Aug 2018 Gent 3 - 1 Jagiellonia
Th 16Aug 2018 HJK Helsinki 1 - 4 O. Ljubljana
Th 16Aug 2018 Kairat Almaty 1 - 2 Sigma O.
Th 16Aug 2018 Kukesi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Th 16Aug 2018 Lech Poznan 1 - 2 Genk
Th 16Aug 2018 Lucerne 1 - 3 Olympiakos
Th 16Aug 2018 M. Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Pyunik Yerevan
Th 16Aug 2018 Midtjylland 3 - 1 The New Saints
Th 16Aug 2018 Molde 3 - 0 Hibernian
Th 16Aug 2018 NK Maribor 0 - 0 Rangers
Th 16Aug 2018 P Niedercorn 2 - 2 FC Ufa
Th 16Aug 2018 Partizan 3 - 2 Nordsjaelland
Th 16Aug 2018 Rapid Vienna 4 - 0 S. Bratislava
Th 16Aug 2018 Rijeka 0 - 1 Sarpsborg
Th 16Aug 2018 Rosenborg 3 - 0 Cork City
Th 16Aug 2018 Steaua 2 - 1 Hajduk Split
Th 16Aug 2018 Uni Craiova 1 - 1 RB Leipzig
Th 16Aug 2018 Valur 2 - 1 FC Sheriff
Th 16Aug 2018 Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 5 Sevilla
Th 16Aug 2018 Zenit 8 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Th 16Aug 2018 Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 1 Ludogorets
Th 09Aug 2018 Alashkert 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
Th 09Aug 2018 Ap Limassol 4 - 0 Dinamo Brest
Th 09Aug 2018 Besiktas 1 - 0 ASK Linz
Th 09Aug 2018 CSKA Sofia 1 - 2 FC Copenhagen
Th 09Aug 2018 Cork City 0 - 2 Rosenborg
Th 09Aug 2018 Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 Zenit
Th 09Aug 2018 Dukla Trencin 4 - 0 Feyenoord
Th 09Aug 2018 FC Sheriff 1 - 0 Valur
Th 09Aug 2018 FC Ufa 2 - 1 P Niedercorn
Th 09Aug 2018 Genk 2 - 0 Lech Poznan
Th 09Aug 2018 H Beer Sheva 2 - 2 Apoel Nicosia
Th 09Aug 2018 H. Haifa 1 - 4 Atalanta
Th 09Aug 2018 Hajduk Split 0 - 0 Steaua
Th 09Aug 2018 Hibernian 0 - 0 Molde
Th 09Aug 2018 Istanbul Buyuk. 0 - 0 Burnley
Th 09Aug 2018 Jagiellonia 0 - 1 Gent
Th 09Aug 2018 Legia Warsaw 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange
Th 09Aug 2018 Ludogorets 1 - 0 Zrinjski Mostar
Th 09Aug 2018 Mariupol 1 - 3 Bordeaux
Th 09Aug 2018 Nordsjaelland 1 - 2 Partizan
Th 09Aug 2018 O. Ljubljana 3 - 0 HJK Helsinki
Th 09Aug 2018 Olympiakos 4 - 0 Lucerne
Th 09Aug 2018 RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Uni Craiova
Th 09Aug 2018 Rangers 3 - 1 NK Maribor
Th 09Aug 2018 S. Bratislava 2 - 1 Rapid Vienna
Th 09Aug 2018 Sarpsborg 1 - 1 Rijeka
Th 09Aug 2018 Sevilla 1 - 0 Zalgiris Vilnius
Th 09Aug 2018 Sigma O. 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty
Th 09Aug 2018 Sp Subotica 0 - 2 Brondby
Th 09Aug 2018 Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 1 FK Suduva
Th 09Aug 2018 Sturm Graz 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca
Th 09Aug 2018 The New Saints 0 - 2 Midtjylland
Th 09Aug 2018 Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 2 Kukesi
Th 09Aug 2018 Vitesse Arn. 0 - 1 Basel
Th 09Aug 2018 Zorya 1 - 1 Braga
Tu 07Aug 2018 Pyunik Yerevan 0 - 0 M. Tel Aviv

2nd Qualifying

Th 02Aug 2018 AEK Larnaca 4 - 0 Dundalk
Th 02Aug 2018 AIK Solna 0 - 1 Nordsjaelland
Th 02Aug 2018 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Kairat Almaty
Th 02Aug 2018 Admira Wacker 1 - 3 CSKA Sofia
Th 02Aug 2018 Alashkert 0 - 0 Sutjeska
Th 02Aug 2018 Ap Limassol 3 - 1 Zeljeznicar
Th 02Aug 2018 Asteras T. 1 - 1 Hibernian
Th 02Aug 2018 Atromitos 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
Th 02Aug 2018 Besiktas 6 - 0 B36 Torshavn
Th 02Aug 2018 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Ventspils
Th 02Aug 2018 Burnley 3 - 1 Aberdeen
Th 02Aug 2018 Crusaders 1 - 1 O. Ljubljana
Th 02Aug 2018 Dinamo Minsk 4 - 1 Dunajska Streda
Th 02Aug 2018 Domzale 1 - 1 FC Ufa
Th 02Aug 2018 Drita 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange
Th 02Aug 2018 Dukla Trencin 4 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
Th 02Aug 2018 FC Copenhagen 5 - 0 Stjarnan
Th 02Aug 2018 FK Trakai 1 - 1 Partizan
Th 02Aug 2018 Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Apoel Nicosia
Th 02Aug 2018 Hacken 1 - 1 RB Leipzig
Th 02Aug 2018 Hafnarfjordur 0 - 1 H. Haifa
Th 02Aug 2018 KF Laci 0 - 2 Molde
Th 02Aug 2018 La Fiorita 0 - 3 Spartaks Jurmala
Th 02Aug 2018 Lech Poznan 3 - 1 Shakhtyor
Th 02Aug 2018 Lillestrom 1 - 2 ASK Linz
Th 02Aug 2018 Lincoln R I 1 - 1 The New Saints
Th 02Aug 2018 Mariupol 2 - 1 Djurgaardens
Th 02Aug 2018 NK Maribor 2 - 0 Chikhura Sach.
Th 02Aug 2018 P Niedercorn 2 - 0 Honved
Th 02Aug 2018 Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 M. Tel Aviv
Th 02Aug 2018 Rangers 1 - 1 Osijek
Th 02Aug 2018 Rio Ave 4 - 4 Jagiellonia
Th 02Aug 2018 S. Bratislava 3 - 1 Balzan
Th 02Aug 2018 Sarajevo 0 - 8 Atalanta
Th 02Aug 2018 Sarpsborg 1 - 0 St Gallen
Th 02Aug 2018 Slavia Sofia 2 - 3 Hajduk Split
Th 02Aug 2018 Sparta Prague 2 - 1 Sp Subotica
Th 02Aug 2018 Steaua 4 - 0 Rudar Velenje
Th 02Aug 2018 Ujpest Dozsa 1 - 3 Sevilla
Th 02Aug 2018 Vaduz 1 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius
Th 02Aug 2018 Valletta 1 - 2 Zrinjski Mostar
Th 02Aug 2018 Valur 3 - 0 FC Santa Coloma
Th 02Aug 2018 Vikingur (FIs) 0 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi
Th 02Aug 2018 Vitesse Arn. 3 - 1 Viitorul C
We 01Aug 2018 Fola Esch 1 - 4 Genk
Tu 31Jul 2018 Pyunik Yerevan 1 - 0 Tobol
Th 26Jul 2018 ASK Linz 4 - 0 Lillestrom
Th 26Jul 2018 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Burnley
Th 26Jul 2018 Apoel Nicosia 5 - 0 Flora Tallinn
Th 26Jul 2018 Atalanta 2 - 2 Sarajevo
Th 26Jul 2018 B36 Torshavn 0 - 2 Besiktas
Th 26Jul 2018 Balzan 2 - 1 S. Bratislava
Th 26Jul 2018 CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Admira Wacker
Th 26Jul 2018 Chikhura Sach. 0 - 0 NK Maribor
Th 26Jul 2018 Dinamo Brest 4 - 3 Atromitos
Th 26Jul 2018 Djurgaardens 1 - 1 Mariupol
Th 26Jul 2018 Dunajska Streda 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
Th 26Jul 2018 Dundalk 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Th 26Jul 2018 F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 Drita
Th 26Jul 2018 FC Santa Coloma 1 - 0 Valur
Th 26Jul 2018 FC Ufa 0 - 0 Domzale
Th 26Jul 2018 Genk 5 - 0 Fola Esch
Th 26Jul 2018 Gornik Zabrze 0 - 1 Dukla Trencin
Th 26Jul 2018 H. Haifa 1 - 1 Hafnarfjordur
Th 26Jul 2018 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Th 26Jul 2018 Hibernian 3 - 2 Asteras T.
Th 26Jul 2018 Honved 1 - 0 P Niedercorn
Th 26Jul 2018 Jagiellonia 1 - 0 Rio Ave
Th 26Jul 2018 Kairat Almaty 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
Th 26Jul 2018 M. Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Radnicki Nis
Th 26Jul 2018 Molde 3 - 0 KF Laci
Th 26Jul 2018 Nordsjaelland 1 - 0 AIK Solna
Th 26Jul 2018 O. Ljubljana 5 - 1 Crusaders
Th 26Jul 2018 Osijek 0 - 1 Rangers
Th 26Jul 2018 Partizan 1 - 0 FK Trakai
Th 26Jul 2018 RB Leipzig 4 - 0 Hacken
Th 26Jul 2018 Rudar Velenje 0 - 2 Steaua
Th 26Jul 2018 Sevilla 4 - 0 Ujpest Dozsa
Th 26Jul 2018 Shakhtyor 1 - 1 Lech Poznan
Th 26Jul 2018 Sp Subotica 2 - 0 Sparta Prague
Th 26Jul 2018 Spartaks Jurmala 6 - 0 La Fiorita
Th 26Jul 2018 St Gallen 2 - 1 Sarpsborg
Th 26Jul 2018 Stjarnan 0 - 2 FC Copenhagen
Th 26Jul 2018 Sutjeska 0 - 1 Alashkert
Th 26Jul 2018 The New Saints 2 - 1 Lincoln R I
Th 26Jul 2018 Tobol 2 - 1 Pyunik Yerevan
Th 26Jul 2018 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 0 Vikingur (FIs)
Th 26Jul 2018 Ventspils 0 - 1 Bordeaux
Th 26Jul 2018 Viitorul C 2 - 2 Vitesse Arn.
Th 26Jul 2018 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 Vaduz
Th 26Jul 2018 Zeljeznicar 1 - 2 Ap Limassol
Th 26Jul 2018 Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 1 Valletta

1st Qualifying

Th 19Jul 2018 AIK Solna 1 - 1 Shamrock R
Th 19Jul 2018 Ap Limassol 2 - 0 Stumbras
Th 19Jul 2018 Beitar J'salem 1 - 2 Chikhura Sach.
Th 19Jul 2018 Coleraine 0 - 2 Sp Subotica
Th 19Jul 2018 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Derry City
Th 19Jul 2018 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Dunajska Streda
Th 19Jul 2018 Domzale 1 - 1 NK Siroki Brijeg
Th 19Jul 2018 Dukla Trencin 1 - 1 Buducnost P.
Th 19Jul 2018 Dundalk 2 - 1 Levadia Tallinn
Th 19Jul 2018 FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 KPS Kuopio
Th 19Jul 2018 FK Riga 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Th 19Jul 2018 Gandzasar 2 - 1 Lech Poznan
Th 19Jul 2018 Gzira United 0 - 1 Radnicki Nis
Th 19Jul 2018 Hacken 1 - 2 Dag Liepaja
Th 19Jul 2018 Hafnarfjordur 0 - 0 FC Lahti
Th 19Jul 2018 Irtysh 0 - 1 FK Trakai
Th 19Jul 2018 KF Laci 1 - 0 Anorthosis Fam.
Th 19Jul 2018 KS Luftetari 3 - 3 Ventspils
Th 19Jul 2018 Kairat Almaty 7 - 1 Engordany
Th 19Jul 2018 Keshla FK 2 - 1 Balzan
Th 19Jul 2018 M. Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Ferencvaros
Th 19Jul 2018 Molde 5 - 1 Glenavon
Th 19Jul 2018 NK Maribor 2 - 0 Partizan Tirana
Th 19Jul 2018 NSI Runavik 4 - 6 Hibernian
Th 19Jul 2018 Nomme Kalju 1 - 0 Stjarnan
Th 19Jul 2018 Nordsjaelland 2 - 1 Cliftonville
Th 19Jul 2018 Osijek 2 - 1 Hinchesti
Th 19Jul 2018 P Niedercorn 0 - 1 Qabala
Th 19Jul 2018 Partizan 3 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja
Th 19Jul 2018 Prishtina 0 - 0 Fola Esch
Th 19Jul 2018 S. Bratislava 5 - 0 Milsami Orhei
Th 19Jul 2018 Sarajevo 3 - 0 Banants
Th 19Jul 2018 Sarpsborg 2 - 0 IBV Vestmann
Th 19Jul 2018 Shakhtyor 2 - 0 Connah's Q
Th 19Jul 2018 Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Ilves Tampere
Th 19Jul 2018 Titograd Podgorica 1 - 2 B36 Torshavn
Th 19Jul 2018 Tobol 2 - 0 Samtredia
Th 19Jul 2018 Tre Fiori 0 - 3 Rudar Velenje
Th 19Jul 2018 Ujpest Dozsa 4 - 0 Neftchi Baku
Th 19Jul 2018 Vardar Skopje 0 - 2 Pyunik Yerevan
Th 19Jul 2018 Viitorul C 0 - 0 Racing (Lux)
Th 19Jul 2018 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 Ki Klaksvik
Th 19Jul 2018 Zaria Balti 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
We 18Jul 2018 Zeljeznicar 3 - 1 Trans Narva
Tu 17Jul 2018 Honved 4 - 0 Rabotnicki
Tu 17Jul 2018 Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Vaduz
Tu 17Jul 2018 Shkupi 0 - 0 Rangers
Th 12Jul 2018 Anorthosis Fam. 2 - 1 KF Laci
Th 12Jul 2018 B36 Torshavn 0 - 0 Titograd Podgorica
Th 12Jul 2018 Balzan 4 - 1 Keshla FK
Th 12Jul 2018 Buducnost P. 0 - 2 Dukla Trencin
Th 12Jul 2018 CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 FK Riga
Th 12Jul 2018 Chikhura Sach. 0 - 0 Beitar J'salem
Th 12Jul 2018 Cliftonville 0 - 1 Nordsjaelland
Th 12Jul 2018 Connah's Q 1 - 3 Shakhtyor
Th 12Jul 2018 Dag Liepaja 0 - 3 Hacken
Th 12Jul 2018 Derry City 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
Th 12Jul 2018 Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Th 12Jul 2018 Engordany 0 - 3 Kairat Almaty
Th 12Jul 2018 FC Lahti 0 - 3 Hafnarfjordur
Th 12Jul 2018 FK Trakai 0 - 0 Irtysh
Th 12Jul 2018 Ferencvaros 1 - 1 M. Tel Aviv
Th 12Jul 2018 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 0 Zaria Balti
Th 12Jul 2018 Hibernian 6 - 1 NSI Runavik
Th 12Jul 2018 Hinchesti 1 - 1 Osijek
Th 12Jul 2018 IBV Vestmann 0 - 4 Sarpsborg
Th 12Jul 2018 Ilves Tampere 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Th 12Jul 2018 KPS Kuopio 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen
Th 12Jul 2018 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Gandzasar
Th 12Jul 2018 Levadia Tallinn 0 - 1 Dundalk
Th 12Jul 2018 Milsami Orhei 2 - 4 S. Bratislava
Th 12Jul 2018 NK Siroki Brijeg 2 - 2 Domzale
Th 12Jul 2018 Neftchi Baku 3 - 1 Ujpest Dozsa
Th 12Jul 2018 Partizan Tirana 0 - 1 NK Maribor
Th 12Jul 2018 Pyunik Yerevan 1 - 0 Vardar Skopje
Th 12Jul 2018 Qabala 0 - 2 P Niedercorn
Th 12Jul 2018 Racing (Lux) 0 - 2 Viitorul C
Th 12Jul 2018 Radnicki Nis 4 - 0 Gzira United
Th 12Jul 2018 Rangers 2 - 0 Shkupi
Th 12Jul 2018 Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 3 Partizan
Th 12Jul 2018 Rudar Velenje 7 - 0 Tre Fiori
Th 12Jul 2018 Shamrock R 0 - 1 AIK Solna
Th 12Jul 2018 Sp Subotica 1 - 1 Coleraine
Th 12Jul 2018 Stjarnan 3 - 0 Nomme Kalju
Th 12Jul 2018 Stumbras 1 - 0 Ap Limassol
Th 12Jul 2018 Trans Narva 0 - 2 Zeljeznicar
Th 12Jul 2018 Ventspils 5 - 0 KS Luftetari
We 11Jul 2018 Banants 1 - 2 Sarajevo
We 11Jul 2018 Fola Esch 0 - 0 Prishtina
We 11Jul 2018 Glenavon 2 - 1 Molde
We 11Jul 2018 Ki Klaksvik 1 - 2 Zalgiris Vilnius
We 11Jul 2018 Rabotnicki 2 - 1 Honved
We 11Jul 2018 Vaduz 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
Tu 10Jul 2018 Samtredia 0 - 1 Tobol

Match in Focus

11:00 TODAY ELEV

Levante v Sevilla

Home Win Draw Away Win
Key stats
  • Six of the past 11 meetings have finished in draws
Expert verdict
Sevilla have a shaky record at Levante, winning on just one of their last six trips, and this could be an awkward encounter as the visitors look to bounce back from successive La Liga matches.There was some respite in the form of an easy Europa League victory over Standard Liege, although this is a quick turnaround from that fixture and Levante held Valencia to a point in their last home game.

 

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Managers

From Allardyce to Zola, our massive manager database, with histories and win ratios, is sure to get your vote of confidence

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages