2016/17

Holders: York

Final

Su 21May 2017 N Macclesfield 2 - 3 York

Semi-Finals

Sa 18Mar 2017 Lincoln 1 - 1 York
Sa 18Mar 2017 Tranmere 0 - 1 Macclesfield
Tu 14Mar 2017 York 2 - 1 Lincoln
Sa 11Mar 2017 Macclesfield 1 - 1 Tranmere

Quarter-Finals

Tu 07Mar 2017 Macclesfield 2 - 0 Dulwich H
Sa 25Feb 2017 Boreham W 0 - 2 Lincoln
Sa 25Feb 2017 Dulwich H 2 - 2 Macclesfield
Sa 25Feb 2017 Tranmere 5 - 1 Barrow
Sa 25Feb 2017 York 1 - 0 Brackley

Round 3

We 08Feb 2017 Chelmsford 1 - 4 Tranmere
Tu 07Feb 2017 Boreham W 5 - 0 Sutton Utd
Tu 07Feb 2017 Dulwich H 5 - 2 Braintree
Sa 04Feb 2017 Barrow 1 - 0 Kidderminster
Sa 04Feb 2017 Braintree 0 - 0 Dulwich H
Sa 04Feb 2017 Macclesfield 1 - 0 Forest Green
Sa 04Feb 2017 Nuneaton 0 - 3 York
Sa 04Feb 2017 Sutton Utd 0 - 0 Boreham W
Sa 04Feb 2017 Tranmere 1 - 1 Chelmsford
Sa 04Feb 2017 Wealdstone 1 - 4 Brackley
Sa 04Feb 2017 Welling 1 - 3 Lincoln

Round 2

Tu 24Jan 2017 Sutton Utd 3 - 2 Worthing
Tu 17Jan 2017 Brackley 2 - 0 Stockport
Sa 14Jan 2017 AFC Sudbury 1 - 3 Macclesfield
Sa 14Jan 2017 Barrow 3 - 2 Matlock
Sa 14Jan 2017 Boreham W 2 - 1 Alfreton
Sa 14Jan 2017 Bromley 1 - 2 Welling
Sa 14Jan 2017 Chester 0 - 2 Forest Green
Sa 14Jan 2017 Dartford 0 - 1 Chelmsford
Sa 14Jan 2017 E Thurrock 2 - 5 Braintree
Sa 14Jan 2017 Gateshead 1 - 3 Lincoln
Sa 14Jan 2017 Harlow 1 - 2 York
Sa 14Jan 2017 Kidderminster 3 - 0 Ebbsfleet
Sa 14Jan 2017 Nuneaton 6 - 1 Guiseley
Sa 14Jan 2017 Southport 1 - 2 Wealdstone
Sa 14Jan 2017 Stockport 1 - 1 Brackley
Sa 14Jan 2017 Tranmere 4 - 1 South Park
Sa 14Jan 2017 Whitehawk 1 - 4 Dulwich H
Sa 14Jan 2017 Worthing 2 - 2 Sutton Utd

Round 1

We 04Jan 2017 Macclesfield 2 - 1 Altrincham
Tu 20Dec 2016 Altrincham 1 - 1 Macclesfield
Tu 20Dec 2016 Nantwich T 1 - 2 Lincoln
Tu 20Dec 2016 North Leigh 1 - 3 South Park
Tu 13Dec 2016 Barrow 6 - 2 Harrogate T
Tu 13Dec 2016 Brackley 4 - 0 AFC Fylde
Tu 13Dec 2016 Chester 2 - 1 Witton
Tu 13Dec 2016 Dover 1 - 2 Dartford
Tu 13Dec 2016 Leiston 3 - 5 Bromley
Tu 13Dec 2016 Maidstone 2 - 3 Boreham W
Tu 13Dec 2016 Royston Town 0 - 1 Dulwich H
Tu 13Dec 2016 Truro City 0 - 2 Forest Green
Tu 13Dec 2016 Weymouth 1 - 2 Whitehawk
Tu 13Dec 2016 Wingate & F 1 - 3 Wealdstone
Tu 13Dec 2016 N Woking 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet
Mo 12Dec 2016 Aldershot 3 - 5 E Thurrock
Su 11Dec 2016 Shaw Lane A P - P Lincoln
Sa 10Dec 2016 AFC Fylde 1 - 1 Brackley
Sa 10Dec 2016 AFC Sudbury 2 - 1 Gosport Bor
Sa 10Dec 2016 Alfreton 1 - 0 Nth Ferriby
Sa 10Dec 2016 Boreham W 0 - 0 Maidstone
Sa 10Dec 2016 Braintree 2 - 0 Torquay
Sa 10Dec 2016 Bromley 1 - 1 Leiston
Sa 10Dec 2016 Chelmsford 1 - 0 Hitchin
Sa 10Dec 2016 Chorley 0 - 1 Guiseley
Sa 10Dec 2016 Dag & Red 1 - 2 Worthing
Sa 10Dec 2016 Dartford 1 - 1 Dover
Sa 10Dec 2016 Dulwich H 2 - 2 Royston Town
Sa 10Dec 2016 E Thurrock 1 - 1 Aldershot
Sa 10Dec 2016 Ebbsfleet 1 - 1 Woking
Sa 10Dec 2016 Farsley AFC 0 - 4 Southport
Sa 10Dec 2016 Forest Green 1 - 1 Truro City
Sa 10Dec 2016 Gateshead 2 - 0 King's Lynn
Sa 10Dec 2016 Harlow 2 - 0 Eastleigh
Sa 10Dec 2016 Harrogate T 3 - 3 Barrow
Sa 10Dec 2016 Kidderminster 4 - 0 Telford
Sa 10Dec 2016 Nuneaton 3 - 1 Stocksbridge
Sa 10Dec 2016 Solihull M 1 - 2 Matlock
Sa 10Dec 2016 South Park 1 - 1 North Leigh
Sa 10Dec 2016 Stockport 3 - 2 Marine
Sa 10Dec 2016 Sutton Utd 1 - 0 Bath City
Sa 10Dec 2016 Wealdstone 2 - 2 Wingate & F
Sa 10Dec 2016 Welling 8 - 1 Hythe
Sa 10Dec 2016 Whitehawk 2 - 2 Weymouth
Sa 10Dec 2016 Witton 1 - 1 Chester
Sa 10Dec 2016 Wrexham 0 - 1 Tranmere
Sa 10Dec 2016 York 3 - 3 Worcester

3rd Qualifying

Sa 10Dec 2016 Blyth Sptns 2 - 3 Altrincham
Tu 06Dec 2016 Altrincham 2 - 2 Blyth Sptns
Tu 06Dec 2016 Chorley 1 - 0 Stafford
Tu 06Dec 2016 Eastbourne 3 - 3 Leiston
Tu 06Dec 2016 FC Utd 1 - 5 Nuneaton
Tu 06Dec 2016 Marine 3 - 2 D'lington 1883
Tu 06Dec 2016 Royston Town 2 - 1 Hampton & R
Tu 06Dec 2016 Salford City 0 - 3 Harrogate T
Tu 06Dec 2016 Stalybridge 2 - 3 Stocksbridge
Tu 06Dec 2016 Witton 4 - 2 Boston Utd
We 30Nov 2016 Alfreton 7 - 1 Gainsborough
Tu 29Nov 2016 Brackley 3 - 1 Mickleover S
Tu 29Nov 2016 E Thurrock 2 - 0 Margate
Tu 29Nov 2016 Halifax 2 - 3 Matlock
Tu 29Nov 2016 Hemel 0 - 1 Worthing
Tu 29Nov 2016 St Albans 0 - 1 Whitehawk
Tu 29Nov 2016 Tamworth 0 - 4 Farsley AFC
Tu 29Nov 2016 Wealdstone 2 - 1 Maidenhead
Tu 29Nov 2016 Weymouth 2 - 0 Poole Town
Mo 28Nov 2016 Curzon Ashton 1 - 2 Worcester
Su 27Nov 2016 D'lington 1883 2 - 2 Marine
Sa 26Nov 2016 Bath City 2 - 0 Basingstoke
Sa 26Nov 2016 Burgess Hill T 0 - 3 Hitchin
Sa 26Nov 2016 Chelmsford 1 - 0 Taunton Town
Sa 26Nov 2016 Concord R 0 - 1 Welling
Sa 26Nov 2016 Ebbsfleet 4 - 2 Harrow Boro
Sa 26Nov 2016 Farsley AFC 2 - 2 Tamworth
Sa 26Nov 2016 Gainsborough 0 - 0 Alfreton
Sa 26Nov 2016 Gloucester 2 - 3 AFC Fylde
Sa 26Nov 2016 Hampton & R 0 - 0 Royston Town
Sa 26Nov 2016 Harrogate T 2 - 2 Salford City
Sa 26Nov 2016 Havant & W 1 - 3 Harlow
Sa 26Nov 2016 Hungerford T 0 - 1 Gosport Bor
Sa 26Nov 2016 Hythe 4 - 2 Bishop's St.
Sa 26Nov 2016 Kidderminster 3 - 1 Lincoln Utd
Sa 26Nov 2016 King's Lynn 1 - 0 St Ives Town
Sa 26Nov 2016 Kings Langley 1 - 3 AFC Sudbury
Sa 26Nov 2016 Leiston 1 - 1 Eastbourne
Sa 26Nov 2016 Maidenhead 2 - 2 Wealdstone
Sa 26Nov 2016 Margate 1 - 1 E Thurrock
Sa 26Nov 2016 Matlock 1 - 1 Halifax
Sa 26Nov 2016 Mickleover S 1 - 1 Brackley
Sa 26Nov 2016 North Leigh 1 - 0 Kingstonian
Sa 26Nov 2016 Oxford C 1 - 2 South Park
Sa 26Nov 2016 Poole Town 1 - 1 Weymouth
Sa 26Nov 2016 Ramsbottom 0 - 2 Telford
Sa 26Nov 2016 Shaw Lane A 3 - 1 Nantwich T
Sa 26Nov 2016 Slough 2 - 4 Wingate & F
Sa 26Nov 2016 Stockport 2 - 0 Bradford PA
Sa 26Nov 2016 Stocksbridge 2 - 2 Stalybridge
Sa 26Nov 2016 Truro City 6 - 1 Frome Town
Sa 26Nov 2016 Weston S-M. 2 - 4 Dartford
Sa 26Nov 2016 Whitehawk 1 - 1 St Albans
Sa 26Nov 2016 Winchester City 0 - 1 Dulwich H
Sa 26Nov 2016 Worthing 1 - 1 Hemel

2nd Qualifying

Tu 22Nov 2016 Chalfont St P 1 - 1 Burgess Hill T
Tu 22Nov 2016 Harlow 2 - 1 Brightlingsea R
We 16Nov 2016 South Park 5 - 3 Hastings Utd
Tu 15Nov 2016 Brightlingsea R 1 - 1 Harlow
Tu 15Nov 2016 Burgess Hill T 2 - 2 Chalfont St P
Tu 15Nov 2016 Lincoln Utd 2 - 0 Rushden
Tu 15Nov 2016 Matlock v Grantham T
Tu 15Nov 2016 Merstham 0 - 3 Hythe
Tu 15Nov 2016 Ramsbottom 4 - 1 Redditch
Tu 15Nov 2016 Slough 2 - 0 Merthyr
Tu 15Nov 2016 St Neots Town 2 - 6 Marine
Tu 15Nov 2016 Stafford 3 - 1 Hednesford
Tu 15Nov 2016 Tonbridge 1 - 2 Kingstonian
Mo 14Nov 2016 Hitchin 3 - 2 Biggleswade T
Su 13Nov 2016 Cray W 1 - 2 Worthing
Sa 12Nov 2016 AFC Rush & D 3 - 3 Lincoln Utd
Sa 12Nov 2016 AFC Sudbury 4 - 0 Romford
Sa 12Nov 2016 Barwell 2 - 3 Farsley AFC
Sa 12Nov 2016 Biggleswade T 1 - 1 Hitchin
Sa 12Nov 2016 Bishop's Cleeve 0 - 1 Taunton Town
Sa 12Nov 2016 Blyth Sptns 4 - 3 Halesowen
Sa 12Nov 2016 Buxton 1 - 3 King's Lynn
Sa 12Nov 2016 Chippenham 0 - 1 Leiston
Sa 12Nov 2016 Dorchester 0 - 3 Basingstoke
Sa 12Nov 2016 Dulwich H 4 - 0 Chesham
Sa 12Nov 2016 Dunstable 1 - 4 Weymouth
Sa 12Nov 2016 Folkestone 2 - 3 North Leigh
Sa 12Nov 2016 Grantham T 0 - 0 Matlock
Sa 12Nov 2016 Hanwell Town 0 - 1 Frome Town
Sa 12Nov 2016 Hastings Utd 1 - 1 South Park
Sa 12Nov 2016 Havant & W 5 - 0 Billericay
Sa 12Nov 2016 Hednesford 1 - 1 Stafford
Sa 12Nov 2016 Kidsgrove Ath 3 - 5 Stocksbridge
Sa 12Nov 2016 Kings Langley 1 - 0 Enfield Town
Sa 12Nov 2016 Kingstonian 1 - 1 Tonbridge
Sa 12Nov 2016 Marine 1 - 1 St Neots Town
Sa 12Nov 2016 Merthyr 2 - 2 Slough
Sa 12Nov 2016 Nantwich T 2 - 0 Kendal Town
Sa 12Nov 2016 Needham M 1 - 2 Harrow Boro
Sa 12Nov 2016 Phoenix Sports 1 - 3 Winchester City
Sa 12Nov 2016 Royston Town 4 - 0 Wimborne Town
Sa 12Nov 2016 Shaw Lane A 3 - 0 Whitby
Sa 12Nov 2016 St Ives Town 2 - 1 Leek
Sa 12Nov 2016 Trafford 0 - 1 Mickleover S
Sa 12Nov 2016 Ware 0 - 2 Wingate & F
Sa 12Nov 2016 Witton 2 - 1 Kettering
We 02Nov 2016 Frome Town 1 - 0 Evesham
Tu 01Nov 2016 Ashford (Mdx) 1 - 4 Tonbridge
Tu 01Nov 2016 Blyth Sptns 7 - 1 Goole
Tu 01Nov 2016 Grantham T 4 - 0 Stratford Town
Tu 01Nov 2016 Harrow Boro 3 - 0 Herne Bay
Tu 01Nov 2016 Northwood 1 - 4 Royston Town
Tu 01Nov 2016 Wingate & F 2 - 0 Grays
Tu 01Nov 2016 Witton 3 - 1 Colwyn Bay
Su 30Oct 2016 Grays 1 - 1 Wingate & F
Su 30Oct 2016 Horsham 1 - 3 Romford
Su 30Oct 2016 Kingstonian 2 - 1 Lewes
Sa 29Oct 2016 AFC Rush & D 1 - 0 Coalville
Sa 29Oct 2016 AFC Sudbury 4 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea
Sa 29Oct 2016 Ashton Utd 0 - 4 Marine
Sa 29Oct 2016 Bamber Br. 0 - 2 Trafford
Sa 29Oct 2016 Banbury 0 - 1 Bishop's Cleeve
Sa 29Oct 2016 Bedworth Utd 2 - 3 St Neots Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Biggleswade T 1 - 0 Witham Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Billericay 2 - 0 Maldon & T
Sa 29Oct 2016 Burgess Hill T 5 - 1 Beaconsfield
Sa 29Oct 2016 Buxton 2 - 0 Glossop
Sa 29Oct 2016 Carlton Town 1 - 4 St Ives Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Chalfont St P 3 - 2 Corinthian Cas
Sa 29Oct 2016 Cheshunt 1 - 3 Folkestone
Sa 29Oct 2016 Cirencester 1 - 2 Havant & W
Sa 29Oct 2016 Colwyn Bay 1 - 1 Witton
Sa 29Oct 2016 Corby 0 - 2 Stafford
Sa 29Oct 2016 Cray W 4 - 0 Marlow
Sa 29Oct 2016 Dorchester 3 - 1 Barnstaple T
Sa 29Oct 2016 East Grinstead Town 2 - 3 Phoenix Sports
Sa 29Oct 2016 Enfield Town 3 - 2 Canvey Isl.
Sa 29Oct 2016 Evesham 1 - 1 Frome Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Faversham 3 - 4 South Park
Sa 29Oct 2016 Fleet Town 1 - 2 Winchester City
Sa 29Oct 2016 Goole 1 - 1 Blyth Sptns
Sa 29Oct 2016 Hanwell Town 2 - 1 Bury Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Hastings Utd 0 - 4 Aylesbury
Sa 29Oct 2016 Hayes & Y 0 - 1 Hitchin
Sa 29Oct 2016 Herne Bay 2 - 2 Harrow Boro
Sa 29Oct 2016 Hythe 3 - 2 Walton Casuals
Sa 29Oct 2016 Ilkeston 0 - 2 Barwell
Sa 29Oct 2016 Kettering 5 - 1 Market Drayton
Sa 29Oct 2016 Kidsgrove Ath 5 - 3 Soham Town R
Sa 29Oct 2016 Kings Langley 1 - 0 Heybridge
Sa 29Oct 2016 Leamington 1 - 0 Mickleover S
Sa 29Oct 2016 Leatherhead 2 - 3 Chesham
Sa 29Oct 2016 Leek 2 - 1 Sutton Cold.
Sa 29Oct 2016 Leiston 5 - 0 Hendon
Sa 29Oct 2016 Lincoln Utd 4 - 2 Gresley Rovers
Sa 29Oct 2016 Lowestoft T 1 - 2 Dulwich H
Sa 29Oct 2016 Merthyr 6 - 1 Cinderford
Sa 29Oct 2016 Met. Police 2 - 6 Brightlingsea R
Sa 29Oct 2016 Mossley 1 - 3 Farsley AFC
Sa 29Oct 2016 Needham M 2 - 0 Wroxham
Sa 29Oct 2016 Ramsbottom 2 - 1 Prescott Cabl.
Sa 29Oct 2016 Redditch 3 - 1 Cambridge C
Sa 29Oct 2016 Royston Town 2 - 2 Northwood
Sa 29Oct 2016 Rushall Oly. 1 - 2 Halesowen
Sa 29Oct 2016 Salisbury FC 2 - 3 Chippenham
Sa 29Oct 2016 Shaw Lane A 6 - 2 Frickley
Sa 29Oct 2016 Skelmersdale 1 - 3 Kendal Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Slough 4 - 1 Bognor Regis
Sa 29Oct 2016 Spennymoor T 1 - 2 Matlock
Sa 29Oct 2016 Staines 1 - 4 Basingstoke
Sa 29Oct 2016 Stamford 1 - 4 Hednesford
Sa 29Oct 2016 Stocksbridge 2 - 1 Lancaster
Sa 29Oct 2016 Stourbridge 1 - 2 King's Lynn
Sa 29Oct 2016 Stratford Town 2 - 2 Grantham T
Sa 29Oct 2016 Taunton Town 5 - 0 Swindon Sup.
Sa 29Oct 2016 Tiverton 0 - 1 Wimborne Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Tonbridge 3 - 3 Ashford (Mdx)
Sa 29Oct 2016 Tooting & M 2 - 4 Dunstable
Sa 29Oct 2016 Uxbridge 0 - 1 Harlow
Sa 29Oct 2016 VCD Athletic 0 - 3 Ware
Sa 29Oct 2016 Waltham Abbey 0 - 5 Merstham
Sa 29Oct 2016 Warrington T 0 - 2 Nantwich T
Sa 29Oct 2016 Weymouth 4 - 0 Wantage Town
Sa 29Oct 2016 Whitby 4 - 3 Workington
Sa 29Oct 2016 Worthing 3 - 1 AFC Kempston R
Sa 29Oct 2016 Yate 1 - 6 North Leigh

1st Qualifying

We 26Oct 2016 Cray W 3 - 3 Carshalton
Tu 11Oct 2016 AFC Kempston R 2 - 0 Chipstead
Tu 11Oct 2016 AFC Totton 1 - 2 Wimborne Town
Tu 11Oct 2016 Chalfont St P 6 - 0 Arlesey
Tu 11Oct 2016 Droylsden 1 - 3 Lancaster
Tu 11Oct 2016 Greenwich B 1 - 2 VCD Athletic
Tu 11Oct 2016 Histon 1 - 6 AFC Rush & D
Tu 11Oct 2016 Mossley 3 - 2 Northwich
Tu 11Oct 2016 North Leigh 4 - 1 Bridgwater T
Tu 11Oct 2016 Ossett Albion 0 - 1 Prescott Cabl.
Tu 11Oct 2016 Petersfield Town 1 - 5 Winchester City
Tu 11Oct 2016 Romulus 1 - 5 Lincoln Utd
Tu 11Oct 2016 Rugby 0 - 2 Bedworth Utd
Tu 11Oct 2016 Tilbury 0 - 3 Lewes
Su 09Oct 2016 Carshalton P - P Cray W
Su 09Oct 2016 Northwich 1 - 1 Mossley
Sa 08Oct 2016 AFC Rush & D 1 - 1 Histon
Sa 08Oct 2016 Arlesey 2 - 2 Chalfont St P
Sa 08Oct 2016 Aylesbury 4 - 1 Chatham Town
Sa 08Oct 2016 Aylesbury FC 1 - 3 Ware
Sa 08Oct 2016 Barton Rovers 0 - 1 Herne Bay
Sa 08Oct 2016 Bedworth Utd 3 - 3 Rugby
Sa 08Oct 2016 Belper Town 8 - 1 Goole
Sa 08Oct 2016 Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 0 Didcot Town
Sa 08Oct 2016 Brentwood T 1 - 2 Marlow
Sa 08Oct 2016 Bridgwater T 2 - 2 North Leigh
Sa 08Oct 2016 Brightlingsea R 2 - 1 Dereham Town
Sa 08Oct 2016 Burscough 1 - 2 Kendal Town
Sa 08Oct 2016 Carlton Town 3 - 1 Chasetown
Sa 08Oct 2016 Chipstead 3 - 3 AFC Kempston R
Sa 08Oct 2016 Clitheroe 0 - 5 Stocksbridge
Sa 08Oct 2016 Colne 1 - 2 Trafford
Sa 08Oct 2016 Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 Hyde
Sa 08Oct 2016 Corinthian Cas 2 - 1 Thamesmead T
Sa 08Oct 2016 Dorking Wanderers 3 - 6 Northwood
Sa 08Oct 2016 East Grinstead Town 4 - 0 Three Bridges
Sa 08Oct 2016 Farnborough 1 - 5 Barnstaple T
Sa 08Oct 2016 Fleet Town 2 - 1 Bideford
Sa 08Oct 2016 Glossop 2 - 0 Tadcaster Alb.
Sa 08Oct 2016 Gresley Rovers 4 - 1 Spalding Utd
Sa 08Oct 2016 Hanwell Town 4 - 0 Bedford
Sa 08Oct 2016 Haringey B 1 - 2 Hythe
Sa 08Oct 2016 Hornchurch 2 - 3 Ashford (Mdx)
Sa 08Oct 2016 Kidlington 2 - 3 Wantage Town
Sa 08Oct 2016 Lancaster 1 - 1 Droylsden
Sa 08Oct 2016 Lewes 1 - 1 Tilbury
Sa 08Oct 2016 Lincoln Utd 2 - 2 Romulus
Sa 08Oct 2016 Loughbr'gh Dy 1 - 2 Leek
Sa 08Oct 2016 Maldon & T 3 - 1 Great Wakering
Sa 08Oct 2016 Mangotsfield 0 - 2 Yate
Sa 08Oct 2016 Molesey 1 - 3 Romford
Sa 08Oct 2016 Newcastle Town 1 - 3 Soham Town R
Sa 08Oct 2016 Norwich United 0 - 2 Tooting & M
Sa 08Oct 2016 Ossett Town 0 - 1 Bamber Br.
Sa 08Oct 2016 Paulton 1 - 6 Tiverton
Sa 08Oct 2016 Potters Bar 0 - 2 Horsham
Sa 08Oct 2016 Prescott Cabl. 1 - 1 Ossett Albion
Sa 08Oct 2016 Radcliffe Boro 1 - 3 Farsley AFC
Sa 08Oct 2016 Ramsbottom 3 - 1 Sheffield FC
Sa 08Oct 2016 Ramsgate 0 - 3 Hastings Utd
Sa 08Oct 2016 Royston Town 3 - 0 Egham Town
Sa 08Oct 2016 Salisbury FC 4 - 3 Hereford FC
Sa 08Oct 2016 Shaw Lane A 2 - 0 Scarborough A
Sa 08Oct 2016 Shortwood Utd 0 - 1 Evesham
Sa 08Oct 2016 Sittingbourne 0 - 2 Bury Town
Sa 08Oct 2016 Slimbridge 1 - 3 Swindon Sup.
Sa 08Oct 2016 South Park 2 - 0 Guernsey
Sa 08Oct 2016 Stamford 1 - 0 Basford United
Sa 08Oct 2016 Taunton Town 6 - 2 Larkhall
Sa 08Oct 2016 Thurrock 1 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea
Sa 08Oct 2016 Uxbridge 4 - 0 AFC Dunstable
Sa 08Oct 2016 VCD Athletic 1 - 1 Greenwich B
Sa 08Oct 2016 Whyteleafe 1 - 3 Cheshunt
Sa 08Oct 2016 Wimborne Town 2 - 2 AFC Totton
Sa 08Oct 2016 Winchester City 1 - 1 Petersfield Town
Sa 08Oct 2016 Witham Town 2 - 1 Aveley
Sa 08Oct 2016 Witton 5 - 2 Brighouse Town
Sa 08Oct 2016 Wroxham 3 - 0 Godalming

Match in Focus

19:45 TODAY PMSK

NK Siroki Brijeg v Aberdeen

Home Win Draw Away Win
Key stats
  • Siroki have won only one of their last seven matches
Expert verdict
Aberdeen travel to Bosnia with the tie in the balance after a 1-1 draw in the first leg at Pittodrie but they can come good against Siroki Brijeg. Aberdeen have a strong side at this level and last week’s mishap could have been due to ring rust as it was their first game of the season. Now they have blown away a few of the early-season cobwebs, the Dons could march into next round.

 

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Managers

From Allardyce to Zola, our massive manager database, with histories and win ratios, is sure to get your vote of confidence

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages