Sa 12Oct 2019Georgia0 - 0Ireland
Sa 12Oct 2019Denmark1 - 0Switzerland
Sa 12Oct 2019Faroe Islands0 - 3Romania
Sa 12Oct 2019Bosnia-Hz.4 - 1Finland
Sa 12Oct 2019Liechtenstein1 - 1Armenia
Sa 12Oct 2019Italy2 - 0Greece
Sa 12Oct 2019Norway1 - 1Spain
Sa 12Oct 2019Malta0 - 4Sweden
Sa 12Oct 2019Uruguay1 - 0Peru
Sa 12Oct 2019NColombia0 - 0Chile
Sa 12Oct 2019Tunisia0 - 0Cameroon
Sa 12Oct 2019Portsmouth0 - 0Gillingham
Sa 12Oct 2019Blackpool1 - 2Rotherham
Sa 12Oct 2019Southend1 - 4AFC W'bledon
Sa 12Oct 2019Rochdale2 - 1Accrington
Sa 12Oct 2019Bristol R1 - 0MK Dons
Sa 12Oct 2019Oxford3 - 0Doncaster
Sa 12Oct 2019Peterborough2 - 0Lincoln
Sa 12Oct 2019Leyton Orient3 - 1Walsall
Sa 12Oct 2019Salford1 - 0Cambridge U
Sa 12Oct 2019Macclesfield2 - 1Port Vale
Sa 12Oct 2019Carlisle2 - 4Crewe
Sa 12Oct 2019Crawley2 - 1Colchester
Sa 12Oct 2019Exeter1 - 0Forest Green
Sa 12Oct 2019Mansfield6 - 1Oldham
Sa 12Oct 2019Stevenage2 - 1Grimsby
Sa 12Oct 2019Morecambe1 - 2Bradford
Sa 12Oct 2019Scunthorpe3 - 0Northampton
Sa 12Oct 2019Swindon1 - 1Plymouth
Sa 12Oct 2019Notts Co2 - 0Torquay
Sa 12Oct 2019Barnet2 - 2Woking
Sa 12Oct 2019Yeovil1 - 2Harrogate
Sa 12Oct 2019Aldershot0 - 3Hartlepool
Sa 12Oct 2019Ebbsfleet1 - 2Maidenhead
Sa 12Oct 2019Eastleigh0 - 0Chorley
Sa 12Oct 2019Halifax0 - 2Boreham W
Sa 12Oct 2019Solihull M2 - 1Bromley
Sa 12Oct 2019Turriff U1 - 4Forres Mech
Sa 12Oct 2019Clachnacuddin0 - 0Huntly
Sa 12Oct 2019Rothes3 - 1Wick Academy
Sa 12Oct 2019Brora Rangers0 - 1Fraserburgh
Sa 12Oct 2019Inverurie Locos4 - 0Keith
Sa 12Oct 2019Buckie Thistle2 - 1Nairn County
Sa 12Oct 2019Deveronvale3 - 2Strathspey T
Sa 12Oct 2019Airdrieonians0 - 2Elgin City
Sa 12Oct 2019Wrexham4 - 1St Mirren U20
Sa 12Oct 2019Raith3 - 1Glenavon
Sa 12Oct 2019Arbroath0 - 2Clyde
Sa 12Oct 2019Inverness CT3 - 0Alloa
Sa 12Oct 2019Partick2 - 0Connah's Q
Sa 12Oct 2019Western Sydney2 - 1Central Coast M
Sa 12Oct 2019Melbourne Vic0 - 0Melbourne C
Sa 12Oct 2019Girona0 - 2Elche
Sa 12Oct 2019Almeria0 - 0Lugo
Sa 12Oct 2019Sp. Gijon1 - 3Alcorcon
Sa 12Oct 2019Extremadura1 - 1Ponferradina
Sa 12Oct 2019Malaga1 - 2Cadiz
Sa 12Oct 2019The New Saints6 - 2Airbus UK
Sa 12Oct 2019Aberystwyth2 - 2Cardiff MU
Sa 12Oct 2019Bala Town2 - 1Carmarthen
Sa 12Oct 2019Coleraine3 - 0Warrenpoint T
Sa 12Oct 2019Cliftonville1 - 0Larne
Sa 12Oct 2019Ballymena1 - 1Crusaders
Sa 12Oct 2019Glentoran3 - 1Carrick Rangers
Sa 12Oct 2019Dungannon Sw1 - 4Linfield
Sa 12Oct 2019Darlington2 - 1Boston Utd
Sa 12Oct 2019Gateshead1 - 0Gloucester
Sa 12Oct 2019Leamington0 - 1Alfreton
Sa 12Oct 2019Southport1 - 0Brackley
Sa 12Oct 2019Curzon A0 - 1Blyth Sptns
Sa 12Oct 2019Guiseley1 - 1Altrincham
Sa 12Oct 2019Kettering0 - 2Spennymoor
Sa 12Oct 2019King's Lynn2 - 2Chester
Sa 12Oct 2019Bradford PA3 - 2Hereford
Sa 12Oct 2019Telford1 - 1York
Sa 12Oct 2019Chelmsford1 - 3Wealdstone
Sa 12Oct 2019Tonbridge5 - 1Braintree
Sa 12Oct 2019Dulwich H2 - 2Weymouth
Sa 12Oct 2019Slough3 - 1Billericay
Sa 12Oct 2019Oxford C0 - 1Dartford
Sa 12Oct 2019St Albans1 - 3Eastbourne
Sa 12Oct 2019Dorking W1 - 0Hungerford
Sa 12Oct 2019Bath City1 - 1Maidstone
Sa 12Oct 2019Welling0 - 1Hampton & R
Sa 12Oct 2019Havant & W1 - 2Hemel
Sa 12Oct 2019Concord R0 - 1Chippenham
Sa 12Oct 2019Merstham1 - 4Leatherhead
Sa 12Oct 2019Bognor Regis0 - 4Potters Bar
Sa 12Oct 2019Cheshunt1 - 2Worthing
Sa 12Oct 2019Brightlingsea R1 - 1Wingate & F
Sa 12Oct 2019Cray W3 - 5Enfield T
Sa 12Oct 2019Corinthian Cas0 - 1Folkestone
Sa 12Oct 2019Carshalton2 - 2Kingstonian
Sa 12Oct 2019Bishop's St.2 - 0Horsham
Sa 12Oct 2019Haringey B1 - 0Margate
Sa 12Oct 2019E Thurrock1 - 0Lewes
Sa 12Oct 2019Hornchurch2 - 1Bowers & Pitsea
Sa 12Oct 2019Merthyr2 - 0Blackfield & L
Sa 12Oct 2019Weston S-M.6 - 0Dorchester
Sa 12Oct 2019Swindon Sup.3 - 2Farnborough
Sa 12Oct 2019Yate1 - 0Met. Police
Sa 12Oct 2019Gosport Bor2 - 1Chesham
Sa 12Oct 2019Hendon0 - 3Salisbury FC
Sa 12Oct 2019Taunton Town2 - 1Hayes & Y
Sa 12Oct 2019Hartley Wint.1 - 0Walton Casuals
Sa 12Oct 2019Wimborne T0 - 3Tiverton
Sa 12Oct 2019Harrow Boro1 - 2Truro City
Sa 12Oct 2019Gainsborough0 - 2Atherton Colls
Sa 12Oct 2019FC Utd7 - 0Buxton
Sa 12Oct 2019Nantwich0 - 1Radcliffe Boro
Sa 12Oct 2019Grantham2 - 2Hyde
Sa 12Oct 2019Morpeth Town1 - 1Basford United
Sa 12Oct 2019Stalybridge3 - 2Bamber Br.
Sa 12Oct 2019Scarborough A1 - 1Stafford
Sa 12Oct 2019Matlock3 - 1Mickleover S
Sa 12Oct 2019Lancaster3 - 0Ashton Utd
Sa 12Oct 2019Whitby0 - 1Warrington
Sa 12Oct 2019Witton3 - 1South Shields

FA Vase

Sa 12Oct 2019Shildon2 - 0West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC
Sa 12Oct 2019Shawbury Utd0 - 0Uttoxeter Town
Sa 12Oct 2019AFC Hayes1 - 3FC Broxbourne Borough
Sa 12Oct 2019Chadderton1 - 3Guisborough T
Sa 12Oct 2019Shrivenham2 - 3Fairford Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Oxhey Jets7 - 0Hackney Wick
Sa 12Oct 2019AFC Mansfield3 - 1Hanley Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Huntingdon T2 - 4Frenford
Sa 12Oct 2019Fisher3 - 0Greenwich B
Sa 12Oct 2019Christchurch3 - 1Brimscombe & Thrupp
Sa 12Oct 2019Dunkirk2 - 1Hucknall
Sa 12Oct 2019Newport (IOW)0 - 2Bridgwater T
Sa 12Oct 2019Norwich United7 - 1Peterboro' NS
Sa 12Oct 2019Hadley0 - 2Milton Keynes Robins
Sa 12Oct 2019Peacehaven & T3 - 5Glebe
Sa 12Oct 2019Atherstone T3 - 1Sandbach United
Sa 12Oct 2019Bradford Town1 - 0Lymington T
Sa 12Oct 2019Malmesbury Victoria3 - 5Roman Glass St George
Sa 12Oct 2019Stansted5 - 1Aylesbury FC
Sa 12Oct 2019Warminster Town3 - 2East Cowes Victoria Athletic
Sa 12Oct 2019Risborough Rangers0 - 2Clacton
Sa 12Oct 2019Nostell M W2 - 2Wythenshawe Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Grimsby Borough4 - 0Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Sa 12Oct 2019Pinchbeck United0 - 3Worcester
Sa 12Oct 2019Brackley Town Saints2 - 4West Bridgford
Sa 12Oct 2019Longridge Town4 - 2Crook Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Leighton2 - 1Hadleigh United
Sa 12Oct 2019Punjab United0 - 3Newhaven
Sa 12Oct 2019Welling Town5 - 1Erith & Belv
Sa 12Oct 2019Coggeshall United1 - 0Brantham Ath
Sa 12Oct 2019Rylands3 - 0Bootle
Sa 12Oct 2019Droitwich Spa2 - 0Whitchurch Alport
Sa 12Oct 2019Newark Flowserve2 - 1Heather St J
Sa 12Oct 2019GNP Sports2 - 6Malvern Town
Sa 12Oct 2019New Salamis1 - 6Eynesbury Rovers
Sa 12Oct 2019Lopes Tavares London2 - 3Stanway
Sa 12Oct 2019Seaford Town1 - 0Horley Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Winterton R2 - 5Consett
Sa 12Oct 2019Newton Abbot Spurs0 - 8Westfields
Sa 12Oct 2019Abbey Hey0 - 5Barnoldswick
Sa 12Oct 2019Clay Cross Town3 - 1Cottesmore Amateurs S&S
Sa 12Oct 2019Chatham Town1 - 1Beckenham T
Sa 12Oct 2019Sheppey United0 - 2Corinthian
Sa 12Oct 2019Bedfont & Feltham3 - 1Colliers Wood U
Sa 12Oct 2019Barrow Town1 - 2Congleton Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Mildenhall Town4 - 1Crawley Green
Sa 12Oct 2019Maine Road6 - 2G'houghton W
Sa 12Oct 2019Jarrow1 - 3Vauxhall M
Sa 12Oct 2019Gresley Rovers0 - 1Rugby
Sa 12Oct 2019Eastbourne T4 - 2Horsham YMCA
Sa 12Oct 2019Bottesford Town7 - 3West Allotment
Sa 12Oct 2019Seaham Red Star1 - 3Yorkshire Amateur
Sa 12Oct 2019Wroxham6 - 2Baldock Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Mile Oak1 - 2Redhill
Sa 12Oct 2019Whitton Utd3 - 3Long Buckby
Sa 12Oct 2019Padiham0 - 1Bishop Auck
Sa 12Oct 2019Torpoint Ath1 - 4Saltash Utd
Sa 12Oct 2019Downton0 - 4Thornbury Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Wellingboro T4 - 3Takeley
Sa 12Oct 2019Racing Club Warwick2 - 3Long Eaton U
Sa 12Oct 2019Westbury Utd0 - 1Badshot Lea
Sa 12Oct 2019Knaresborough Town2 - 4Stockton T
Sa 12Oct 2019Tring Athletic1 - 3Woodbridge T
Sa 12Oct 2019Thornaby4 - 0Billingham T
Sa 12Oct 2019S Normanton A1 - 0Holbeach
Sa 12Oct 2019Bishop's Cleeve2 - 3Brockenhurst
Sa 12Oct 2019Longlevens2 - 0Cowes Sport
Sa 12Oct 2019Tavistock4 - 1Shepton Mallet
Sa 12Oct 2019Exmouth Town2 - 0Portland Utd
Sa 12Oct 2019Kimberley M W0 - 4Sherwood Col
Sa 12Oct 2019Alsager1 - 2Lutterworth T
Sa 12Oct 2019Sutton Common Rovers5 - 1Snodland Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Rusthall0 - 2Lancing
Sa 12Oct 2019Harborough T4 - 1Enfield
Sa 12Oct 2019Camelford1 - 2Buckland Ath
Sa 12Oct 2019Lichfield City2 - 4Dudley Town
Sa 12Oct 2019S'derland R CW2 - 0Ashton Athletic
Sa 12Oct 2019Penistone Church1 - 2Bridlington T
Sa 12Oct 2019Leicester Road2 - 4Walsall Wood
Sa 12Oct 2019N'thampton On C3 - 5Kirkley & P
Sa 12Oct 2019March Town Utd0 - 1Rothwell Cor.
Sa 12Oct 2019Charnock Richard2 - 5Lower Breck
Sa 12Oct 2019Heanor Town3 - 0Boldmere St. M
Sa 12Oct 2019Selby Town5 - 1Cheadle Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Flackwell Heath2 - 4Colney Heath
Sa 12Oct 2019Broadfields U1 - 3Waltham Forest
Sa 12Oct 2019Helston Athletic1 - 5Falmouth Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Cullompton R0 - 1AFC Portchester
Sa 12Oct 2019Quorn5 - 3Rocester
Sa 12Oct 2019Barton Rovers4 - 2Chichester C
Sa 12Oct 2019Melksham Town2 - 0Wantage Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Barking2 - 1Guernsey
Sa 12Oct 2019Haywards H'th T2 - 1Bracknell
Sa 12Oct 2019Kidsgrove Ath1 - 0Wisbech Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Belper Town0 - 3Stamford
Sa 12Oct 2019Tilbury6 - 2Waltham Abbey
Sa 12Oct 2019Worksop2 - 1Kendal Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Burgess Hill0 - 2Phoenix Sports
Sa 12Oct 2019Maldon & T5 - 2Cray Valley PM
Sa 12Oct 2019Frome2 - 1Bideford
Sa 12Oct 2019Cirencester2 - 3Basingstoke
Sa 12Oct 2019Hanwell Town2 - 4AFC Dunstable
Sa 12Oct 2019Paulton3 - 3Willand Rovers
Sa 12Oct 2019Sittingbourne1 - 0South Park
Sa 12Oct 2019Ashford United2 - 2Witham Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Berkhamsted5 - 0Herne Bay
Sa 12Oct 2019Highworth1 - 1Cinderford
Sa 12Oct 2019Droylsden1 - 1Workington
Sa 12Oct 2019Hythe1 - 2Hastings Utd
Sa 12Oct 2019Trafford0 - 3Runcorn Linnets
Sa 12Oct 2019Chasetown3 - 0Coleshill
Sa 12Oct 2019Ramsbottom1 - 3Colne
Sa 12Oct 2019Great Wakering3 - 5Westfield
Sa 12Oct 2019Ashford (Mdx)2 - 2Canvey Isl.
Sa 12Oct 2019Newcastle Town2 - 5Leek
Sa 12Oct 2019Staines0 - 2Heybridge
Sa 12Oct 2019Clitheroe0 - 3Prescott Cabl.
Sa 12Oct 2019Uxbridge4 - 1Northwood
Sa 12Oct 2019Barnstaple T1 - 3Thatcham Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Carlton Town4 - 2Bedford
Sa 12Oct 2019Cleethorpes T2 - 4Mossley
Sa 12Oct 2019Marlow1 - 0Chertsey Town
Sa 12Oct 2019Slimbridge0 - 1AFC Totton
Sa 12Oct 2019Brentwood T2 - 3Basildon United
Sa 12Oct 2019Whitehawk2 - 1Romford
Sa 12Oct 2019Sholing2 - 1Bristol Manor F
Sa 12Oct 2019Chipstead2 - 1FC Romania
Sa 12Oct 2019Whitstable2 - 2Ware
Sa 12Oct 2019Evesham1 - 1Halesowen
Sa 12Oct 2019Dunston UTS3 - 2Ossett United
Sa 12Oct 2019Sutton Cold.2 - 1Yaxley
Sa 12Oct 2019Aylesbury2 - 2Sevenoaks T
Sa 12Oct 2019Pontefract C2 - 0Glossop
Sa 12Oct 2019VCD Athletic1 - 4AFC Sudbury
Sa 12Oct 2019Histon0 - 0Corby
Sa 12Oct 2019Whyteleafe1 - 3Tooting & M
Sa 12Oct 2019Bedworth Utd3 - 1Ilkeston
Sa 12Oct 2019Didcot Town0 - 2Larkhall
Sa 12Oct 2019Soham Town R3 - 0Bury Town

German Reg Cup

Sa 12Oct 2019Velbert2 - 0Duisburg

Scottish Cup Qualifying South

Sa 12Oct 2019Heston R0 - 6Linlithgow Rose

German Regionalliga

Sa 12Oct 2019Wuppertaler2 - 5SC Verl
Sa 12Oct 2019Saarbrucken2 - 0VfR Aalen

Ryman First Division South

Sa 12Oct 2019Stourbridge1 - 1Banbury

South Challenge Cup

Sa 12Oct 2019Penicuik Athletic2 - 3HOB Hawthorn

 

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages