Region

  1. English
  2. Scottish

Team

  1. Arsene Wenger (Arsenal)
  2. Tim Sherwood (Aston Villa)
  3. Eddie Howe (Bournemouth)
  4. Alan Pardew (C Palace)
  5. Jose Mourinho (Chelsea)
  6. Roberto Martinez (Everton)
  7. Claudio Ranieri (Leicester)
  8. Brendan Rodgers (Liverpool)
  9. Manuel Pellegrini (Man City)
  10. Louis van Gaal (Man Utd)
  11. Steve McClaren (Newcastle)
  12. Alex Neil (Norwich)
  13. Ronald Koeman (Southampton)
  14. Mark Hughes (Stoke)
  15. Dick Advocaat (Sunderland)
  16. Garry Monk (Swansea)
  17. Mauricio Pochettino (Tottenham)
  18. Enrique Sanchez Flores (Watford)
  19. Tony Pulis (West Brom)
  20. Slaven Bilic (West Ham)
  1. Gary Rowett (Birmingham)
  2. Gary Bowyer (Blackburn)
  3. Neil Lennon (Bolton)
  4. Marinus Dijkhuizen (Brentford)
  5. Chris Hughton (Brighton)
  6. Steve Cotterill (Bristol C)
  7. Sean Dyche (Burnley)
  8. Russell Slade (Cardiff)
  9. Guy Luzon (Charlton)
  10. Paul Clement (Derby)
  11. Kit Symons (Fulham)
  12. Chris Powell (Huddersfield)
  13. Steve Bruce (Hull)
  14. Mick McCarthy (Ipswich)
  15. Uwe Rosler (Leeds)
  16. Karl Robinson (MK Dons)
  17. Aitor Karanka (Middlesbro)
  18. Dougie Freedman (Nottm Forest)
  19. Simon Grayson (Preston)
  20. Chris Ramsey (QPR)
  21. Steve Clarke (Reading)
  22. Steve Evans (Rotherham)
  23. Carlos Carvalhal (Sheff Wed)
  24. Kenny Jackett (Wolves)
  1. Lee Johnson (Barnsley)
  2. Neil McDonald (Blackpool)
  3. Phil Parkinson (Bradford)
  4. Jimmy Floyd Hasselbaink (Burton)
  5. David Flitcroft (Bury)
  6. Dean Saunders (Chesterfield)
  7. Tony Humes (Colchester)
  8. Tony Mowbray (Coventry)
  9. Steve Davis (Crewe)
  10. Paul Dickov (Doncaster)
  11. Graham Alexander (Fleetwood)
  12. Justin Edinburgh (Gillingham)
  13. Neil Harris (Millwall)
  14. Darren Kelly (Oldham)
  15. David Robertson (Peterborough)
  16. Robert Page (Port Vale)
  17. Keith Hill (Rochdale)
  18. Mark Robins (Scunthorpe)
  19. Nigel Adkins (Sheff Utd)
  20. Micky Mellon (Shrewsbury)
  21. Phil Brown (Southend)
  22. Mark Cooper (Swindon)
  23. Dean Smith (Walsall)
  24. Gary Caldwell (Wigan)
  1. Neal Ardley (AFC W'bledon)
  2. John Coleman (Accrington)
  3. Martin Allen (Barnet)
  4. Darrell Clarke (Bristol R)
  5. Richard Money (Cambridge U)
  6. Keith Curle (Carlisle)
  7. Mark Yates (Crawley)
  8. Wayne Burnett (Dag & Red)
  9. Paul Tisdale (Exeter)
  10. Ronnie Moore (Hartlepool)
  11. Ian Hendon (Leyton Orient)
  12. John Still (Luton)
  13. Adam Murray (Mansfield)
  14. Jim Bentley (Morecambe)
  15. Terry Butcher (Newport Co)
  16. Chris Wilder (Northampton)
  17. Ricardo Moniz (Notts Co)
  18. Michael Appleton (Oxford)
  19. Derek Adams (Plymouth)
  20. Paul Cook (Portsmouth)
  21. Teddy Sheringham (Stevenage)
  22. Gareth Ainsworth (Wycombe)
  23. Paul Sturrock (Yeovil)
  24. Russ Wilcox (York)
  1. Barry Smith (Aldershot)
  2. Lee Sinnott (Altrincham)
  3. David Edmondson (Barrow)
  4. Ian Allinson (Boreham W)
  5. Danny Cowley (Braintree)
  6. Mark Goldberg (Bromley)
  7. Russell Milton (Cheltenham)
  8. Steve Burr (Chester)
  9. Chris Kinnear (Dover)
  10. Richard Hill (Eastleigh)
  11. Adrian Pennock (Forest Green)
  12. Malcolm Crosby (Gateshead)
  13. Paul Hurst (Grimsby)
  14. Mark Bower (Guiseley)
  15. Neil Aspin (Halifax)
  16. Gary Whild (Kidderminster)
  17. Chris Moyses (Lincoln)
  18. John Askey (Macclesfield)
  19. Paul Carden (Southport)
  20. Paul Cox (Torquay)
  21. Gary Brabin (Tranmere)
  22. Loui Fazakerley (Welling)
  23. Garry Hill (Woking)
  24. Gary Mills (Wrexham)
  1. Derek McInnes (Aberdeen)
  2. Ronny Deila (Celtic)
  3. Paul Hartley (Dundee)
  4. Jackie McNamara (Dundee Utd)
  5. Martin Canning (Hamilton)
  6. Robbie Neilson (Hearts)
  7. John Hughes (Inverness CT)
  8. Gary Locke (Kilmarnock)
  9. Ian Baraclough (Motherwell)
  10. Alan Archibald (Partick)
  11. Jim McIntyre (Ross County)
  12. Tommy Wright (St Johnstone)
  1. Danny Lennon (Alloa)
  2. Stephen Aitken (Dumbarton)
  3. Peter Houston (Falkirk)
  4. Alan Stubbs (Hibernian)
  5. Mark Burchill (Livingston)
  6. Jim Duffy (Morton)
  7. James Fowler (Queen of Sth)
  8. Ray McKinnon (Raith)
  9. Mark Warburton (Rangers)
  10. Ian Murray (St Mirren)
  1. Gary Bollan (Airdrieonians)
  2. Darren Young (Albion)
  3. Ian McCall (Ayr)
  4. Darren Dods (Brechin)
  5. Colin Nish (Cowdenbeath)
  6. Allan Johnston (Dunfermline)
  7. Dick Campbell (Forfar)
  8. Jim McInally (Peterhead)
  9. Brown Ferguson (Stenh'semuir)
  10. Brian Reid (Stranraer)
  1. Jim Chapman (Annan)
  2. Todd Lumsden (Arbroath)
  3. Colin Cameron (Berwick)
  4. Barry Ferguson (Clyde)
  5. Gary Naysmith (East Fife)
  6. Craig Tully (East Stirling)
  7. Jim Weir (Elgin City)
  8. Paul Hegarty (Montrose)
  9. Gus MacPherson (Queen's Park)
  10. Stuart McLaren (Stirling)
The Football Site

Like on Facebook

Google +1

Match in Focus

12:05 TODAY SS1

Derby v Leeds

Home Win Draw Away Win
Key stats
  • Leeds have won one of their last seven away matches
Expert verdict
Paul Clement has taken time to adapt to the role of Derby manager but this match looks an ideal opportunity for his side to scoop three points. Hard-working Leeds have looked tough to break down in the opening weeks of the campaign but the Rams have the power to force their way through.