Region

  1. English
  2. Scottish

Team

  1. Arsene Wenger (Arsenal)
  2. Tim Sherwood (Aston Villa)
  3. Sean Dyche (Burnley)
  4. Alan Pardew (C Palace)
  5. Jose Mourinho (Chelsea)
  6. Roberto Martinez (Everton)
  7. Steve Bruce (Hull)
  8. Brendan Rodgers (Liverpool)
  9. Manuel Pellegrini (Man City)
  10. Louis van Gaal (Man Utd)
  11. Steve McClaren (Newcastle)
  12. Chris Ramsey (QPR)
  13. Ronald Koeman (Southampton)
  14. Mark Hughes (Stoke)
  15. Dick Advocaat (Sunderland)
  16. Garry Monk (Swansea)
  17. Mauricio Pochettino (Tottenham)
  18. Tony Pulis (West Brom)
  19. Slaven Bilic (West Ham)
  1. Gary Rowett (Birmingham)
  2. Gary Bowyer (Blackburn)
  3. Neil McDonald (Blackpool)
  4. Neil Lennon (Bolton)
  5. Eddie Howe (Bournemouth)
  6. Marinus Dijkhuizen (Brentford)
  7. Chris Hughton (Brighton)
  8. Russell Slade (Cardiff)
  9. Guy Luzon (Charlton)
  10. Paul Clement (Derby)
  11. Kit Symons (Fulham)
  12. Chris Powell (Huddersfield)
  13. Mick McCarthy (Ipswich)
  14. Uwe Rosler (Leeds)
  15. Aitor Karanka (Middlesbro)
  16. Neil Harris (Millwall)
  17. Alex Neil (Norwich)
  18. Dougie Freedman (Nottm Forest)
  19. Steve Clarke (Reading)
  20. Steve Evans (Rotherham)
  21. Stuart Gray (Sheff Wed)
  22. Enrique Sanchez Flores (Watford)
  23. Gary Caldwell (Wigan)
  24. Kenny Jackett (Wolves)
  1. Lee Johnson (Barnsley)
  2. Phil Parkinson (Bradford)
  3. Steve Cotterill (Bristol C)
  4. Dean Saunders (Chesterfield)
  5. Tony Humes (Colchester)
  6. Tony Mowbray (Coventry)
  7. Dean Saunders (Crawley)
  8. Steve Davis (Crewe)
  9. Paul Dickov (Doncaster)
  10. Graham Alexander (Fleetwood)
  11. Justin Edinburgh (Gillingham)
  12. Ian Hendon (Leyton Orient)
  13. Karl Robinson (MK Dons)
  14. Ricardo Moniz (Notts Co)
  15. Darren Kelly (Oldham)
  16. David Robertson (Peterborough)
  17. Robert Page (Port Vale)
  18. Simon Grayson (Preston)
  19. Keith Hill (Rochdale)
  20. Mark Robins (Scunthorpe)
  21. Nigel Adkins (Sheff Utd)
  22. Mark Cooper (Swindon)
  23. Dean Smith (Walsall)
  24. Paul Sturrock (Yeovil)
  1. Neal Ardley (AFC W'bledon)
  2. John Coleman (Accrington)
  3. Jimmy Floyd Hasselbaink (Burton)
  4. David Flitcroft (Bury)
  5. Richard Money (Cambridge U)
  6. Keith Curle (Carlisle)
  7. Russell Milton (Cheltenham)
  8. Wayne Burnett (Dag & Red)
  9. Paul Tisdale (Exeter)
  10. Ronnie Moore (Hartlepool)
  11. John Still (Luton)
  12. Adam Murray (Mansfield)
  13. Jim Bentley (Morecambe)
  14. Justin Edinburgh (Newport Co)
  15. Chris Wilder (Northampton)
  16. Michael Appleton (Oxford)
  17. Derek Adams (Plymouth)
  18. Paul Cook (Portsmouth)
  19. Micky Mellon (Shrewsbury)
  20. Phil Brown (Southend)
  21. Graham Westley (Stevenage)
  22. Gary Brabin (Tranmere)
  23. Gareth Ainsworth (Wycombe)
  24. Russ Wilcox (York)
  1. Chris Barker (Aldershot)
  2. Nicky Law (Alfreton)
  3. Lee Sinnott (Altrincham)
  4. Martin Allen (Barnet)
  5. Mark Sansom (Braintree)
  6. Darrell Clarke (Bristol R)
  7. Steve Burr (Chester)
  8. Tony Burman (Dartford)
  9. Chris Kinnear (Dover)
  10. Richard Hill (Eastleigh)
  11. Adrian Pennock (Forest Green)
  12. Gary Mills (Gateshead)
  13. Paul Hurst (Grimsby)
  14. Neil Aspin (Halifax)
  15. Gary Whild (Kidderminster)
  16. Chris Moyses (Lincoln)
  17. John Askey (Macclesfield)
  18. Liam Daish (Nuneaton)
  19. Gary Brabin (Southport)
  20. Steve Kittrick (Telford)
  21. Chris Hargreaves (Torquay)
  22. Loui Fazakerley (Welling)
  23. Garry Hill (Woking)
  24. Carl Darlington (Wrexham)
  1. Derek McInnes (Aberdeen)
  2. Ronny Deila (Celtic)
  3. Paul Hartley (Dundee)
  4. Jackie McNamara (Dundee Utd)
  5. Martin Canning (Hamilton)
  6. John Hughes (Inverness CT)
  7. Gary Locke (Kilmarnock)
  8. Ian Baraclough (Motherwell)
  9. Alan Archibald (Partick)
  10. Jim McIntyre (Ross County)
  11. Tommy Wright (St Johnstone)
  12. Ian Murray (St Mirren)
  1. Danny Lennon (Alloa)
  2. Colin Nish (Cowdenbeath)
  3. Stephen Aitken (Dumbarton)
  4. Peter Houston (Falkirk)
  5. Robbie Neilson (Hearts)
  6. Alan Stubbs (Hibernian)
  7. Mark Burchill (Livingston)
  8. James Fowler (Queen of Sth)
  9. Ray McKinnon (Raith)
  10. Mark Warburton (Rangers)
  1. Gary Bollan (Airdrieonians)
  2. Ian McCall (Ayr)
  3. Darren Dods (Brechin)
  4. John Potter (Dunfermline)
  5. Dick Campbell (Forfar)
  6. Jim Duffy (Morton)
  7. Jim McInally (Peterhead)
  8. Brown Ferguson (Stenh'semuir)
  9. Stuart McLaren (Stirling)
  10. Brian Reid (Stranraer)
  1. Darren Young (Albion)
  2. Jim Chapman (Annan)
  3. Todd Lumsden (Arbroath)
  4. Colin Cameron (Berwick)
  5. Barry Ferguson (Clyde)
  6. Gary Naysmith (East Fife)
  7. Craig Tully (East Stirling)
  8. Jim Weir (Elgin City)
  9. Paul Hegarty (Montrose)
  10. Gus MacPherson (Queen's Park)
The Football Site

Like on Facebook

Google +1

Match in Focus

17:00 Th 2Jul

Alashkert v St Johnstone

Home Win Draw Away Win
Key stats
  • St Johnstone have lost one of their last nine fixtures
Expert verdict
St Johnstone failed to win any of their four Europa League qualifiers last season but should have the edge over ordinary Armenian side Alashkert in the capital, Yerevan. Recent experience of European football should be an advantage for St Johnstone and they have nothing to fear from Alashkert, who finished 23 points adrift in last season's Armenian title race.