Rubin Results |
Results/Matches | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition | Date | Home | Away | Results | |||||
Russian League Russian League 2019-07-15 18:00 | Mo 15Jul 20192019-07-15 18:00 | Lok. Moscow 2 2019-07-15 18:00 | 1 - 1 | Rubin 1 2019-07-15 18:00 | D | 3 2019-07-15 18:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-07-21 17:00 | Su 21Jul 20192019-07-21 17:00 | Din. Moscow 2 2019-07-21 17:00 | 0 - 1 | Rubin 1 2019-07-21 17:00 | W | 1 2019-07-21 17:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-07-29 18:00 | Mo 29Jul 20192019-07-29 18:00 | Rubin 1 2019-07-29 18:00 | 1 - 0 | Terek Grozny 2 2019-07-29 18:00 | W | 1 2019-07-29 18:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-08-04 17:00 | Su 04Aug 20192019-08-04 17:00 | Rubin 1 2019-08-04 17:00 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Mosc. 2 2019-08-04 17:00 | L | 5 2019-08-04 17:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-08-10 17:00 | Sa 10Aug 20192019-08-10 17:00 | FK Krasnodar 2 2019-08-10 17:00 | 1 - 0 | Rubin 1 2019-08-10 17:00 | L | 5 2019-08-10 17:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-08-18 12:00 | Su 18Aug 20192019-08-18 12:00 | Rubin 1 2019-08-18 12:00 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula 2 2019-08-18 12:00 | W | 1 2019-08-18 12:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-08-25 17:00 | Su 25Aug 20192019-08-25 17:00 | R. Rostov 2 2019-08-25 17:00 | 2 - 1 | Rubin 1 2019-08-25 17:00 | L | 5 2019-08-25 17:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-08-31 12:00 | Sa 31Aug 20192019-08-31 12:00 | Rubin 1 2019-08-31 12:00 | 0 - 3 | Sochi 2 2019-08-31 12:00 | L | 5 2019-08-31 12:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-09-15 12:00 | Su 15Sep 20192019-09-15 12:00 | Gazovik Orenburg 2 2019-09-15 12:00 | 2 - 1 | Rubin 1 2019-09-15 12:00 | L | 5 2019-09-15 12:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-09-21 17:00 | Sa 21Sep 20192019-09-21 17:00 | Zenit 2 2019-09-21 17:00 | 5 - 0 | Rubin 1 2019-09-21 17:00 | L | 5 2019-09-21 17:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-09-29 12:00 | Su 29Sep 20192019-09-29 12:00 | Rubin 1 2019-09-29 12:00 | 0 - 0 | FC Ufa 2 2019-09-29 12:00 | D | 3 2019-09-29 12:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-10-05 14:30 | Sa 05Oct 20192019-10-05 14:30 | Rubin 1 2019-10-05 14:30 | 2 - 1 | Tambov 2 2019-10-05 14:30 | W | 1 2019-10-05 14:30 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-10-19 14:30 | Sa 19Oct 20192019-10-19 14:30 | Spartak Moscow 2 2019-10-19 14:30 | 0 - 0 | Rubin 1 2019-10-19 14:30 | D | 3 2019-10-19 14:30 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-10-25 17:30 | Fr 25Oct 20192019-10-25 17:30 | Rubin 1 2019-10-25 17:30 | 0 - 0 | Ural Sver. Oblast 2 2019-10-25 17:30 | D | 3 2019-10-25 17:30 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-11-04 13:30 | Mo 04Nov 20192019-11-04 13:30 | Kryliya Sovetov 2 2019-11-04 13:30 | 0 - 0 | Rubin 1 2019-11-04 13:30 | D | 3 2019-11-04 13:30 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-11-09 11:00 | Sa 09Nov 20192019-11-09 11:00 | Rubin 1 2019-11-09 11:00 | 0 - 1 | Din. Moscow 2 2019-11-09 11:00 | L | 5 2019-11-09 11:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-11-23 11:00 | Sa 23Nov 20192019-11-23 11:00 | Rubin 1 2019-11-23 11:00 | 1 - 2 | Zenit 2 2019-11-23 11:00 | L | 5 2019-11-23 11:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-11-30 16:00 | Sa 30Nov 20192019-11-30 16:00 | Terek Grozny 2 2019-11-30 16:00 | 1 - 1 | Rubin 1 2019-11-30 16:00 | D | 3 2019-11-30 16:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2019-12-08 13:30 | Su 08Dec 20192019-12-08 13:30 | Sochi 2 2019-12-08 13:30 | 1 - 1 | Rubin 1 2019-12-08 13:30 | D | 3 2019-12-08 13:30 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2020-03-01 11:00 | Su 01Mar 20202020-03-01 11:00 | Tambov 2 2020-03-01 11:00 | 0 - 0 | Rubin 1 2020-03-01 11:00 | D | 3 2020-03-01 11:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2020-03-08 11:00 | Su 08Mar 20202020-03-08 11:00 | Rubin 1 2020-03-08 11:00 | 0 - 1 | Kryliya Sovetov 2 2020-03-08 11:00 | L | 5 2020-03-08 11:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2020-03-14 16:00 | Sa 14Mar 20202020-03-14 16:00 | Arsenal Tula 2 2020-03-14 16:00 | 0 - 1 | Rubin 1 2020-03-14 16:00 | W | 1 2020-03-14 16:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2020-06-20 12:00 | Sa 20Jun 20202020-06-20 12:00 | Ural Sver. Oblast 2 2020-06-20 12:00 | 1 - 2 | Rubin 1 2020-06-20 12:00 | W | 1 2020-06-20 12:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2020-06-27 15:30 | Sa 27Jun 20202020-06-27 15:30 | Rubin 1 2020-06-27 15:30 | 0 - 2 | Lok. Moscow 2 2020-06-27 15:30 | L | 5 2020-06-27 15:30 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2020-07-01 13:00 | We 01Jul 20202020-07-01 13:00 | FC Ufa 2 2020-07-01 13:00 | 0 - 0 | Rubin 1 2020-07-01 13:00 | D | 3 2020-07-01 13:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2020-07-05 16:30 | Su 05Jul 20202020-07-05 16:30 | Rubin 1 2020-07-05 16:30 | 1 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg 2 2020-07-05 16:30 | W | 1 2020-07-05 16:30 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2020-07-09 18:30 | Th 09Jul 20202020-07-09 18:30 | Rubin 1 2020-07-09 18:30 | 1 - 0 | FK Krasnodar 2 2020-07-09 18:30 | W | 1 2020-07-09 18:30 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2020-07-12 16:30 | Su 12Jul 20202020-07-12 16:30 | CSKA Mosc. 2 2020-07-12 16:30 | 1 - 1 | Rubin 1 2020-07-12 16:30 | D | 3 2020-07-12 16:30 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2020-07-16 16:00 | Th 16Jul 20202020-07-16 16:00 | Rubin 1 2020-07-16 16:00 | 0 - 0 | R. Rostov 2 2020-07-16 16:00 | D | 3 2020-07-16 16:00 | |||
Russian League Russian League 2020-07-22 17:00 | We 22Jul 20202020-07-22 17:00 | Rubin 1 2020-07-22 17:00 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Moscow 2 2020-07-22 17:00 | L | 5 2020-07-22 17:00 | |||
Totals: | 8 | 11 | 11 | ||||||
As a %: | 27 | 37 | 37 | ||||||
RPSPORTbet365 Open Account Offer |
Like on Facebook
Follow on Twitter
Follow @Soccerbase