Manager history

  FROM TO
Safet Susic 12 Jul, 2015 Present
Pascal Dupraz 03 Sep, 2012 12 Jul, 2015
Pablo Correa 02 Jan, 2012 03 Sep, 2012
Bernard Casoni 01 Jan, 2010 02 Jan, 2012