2017/18

Holders: Man Utd

3rd Qualifying

Th 27Jul 2017 AEK Larnaca v Dinamo Minsk
Th 27Jul 2017 AIK Solna v Braga
Th 27Jul 2017 Aberdeen v Ap Limassol
Th 27Jul 2017 Arka Gdynia v Midtjylland
Th 27Jul 2017 Astra Giurgiu v Oleksandria
Th 27Jul 2017 Aus. Vienna v AEL Limassol
Th 27Jul 2017 Bnei Yehuda v Zenit
Th 27Jul 2017 Bordeaux v Videoton
Th 27Jul 2017 Botev Plovdiv v Maritimo
Th 27Jul 2017 Brondby v Hajduk Split
Th 27Jul 2017 Crvena Zvezda v Sparta Prague
Th 27Jul 2017 Din Zagreb v Odd Grenland
Th 27Jul 2017 Din. Bucharest v Ath Bilbao
Th 27Jul 2017 Everton v Ruzomberok
Th 27Jul 2017 FC Utrecht v Lech Poznan
Th 27Jul 2017 FK Krasnodar v Lyngby
Th 27Jul 2017 FK Suduva v FC Sion
Th 27Jul 2017 FK Trakai v Shkendija
Th 27Jul 2017 Freiburg v Domzale
Th 27Jul 2017 Gent v Altach
Th 27Jul 2017 M. Tel Aviv v Panionios
Th 27Jul 2017 Marseille v Oostende
Th 27Jul 2017 Mlada Boleslav v Skenderbeu
Th 27Jul 2017 Olimpik Donetsk v PAOK Salonika
Th 27Jul 2017 Ostersunds FK v Fola Esch
Th 27Jul 2017 PSV Eindhoven v Osijek
Th 27Jul 2017 Panathinaikos v Qabala
Th 27Jul 2017 Sturm Graz v Fenerbahce
Th 27Jul 2017 Uni Craiova v Milan

2nd Qualifying

Th 20Jul 2017 AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Cork City
Th 20Jul 2017 AEL Limassol 2 - 1 P Niedercorn
Th 20Jul 2017 AIK Solna 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
Th 20Jul 2017 Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Dukla Trencin
Th 20Jul 2017 Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar J'salem
Th 20Jul 2017 Brann 0 - 2 Ruzomberok
Th 20Jul 2017 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Irtysh
Th 20Jul 2017 Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 Altach
Th 20Jul 2017 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnicki
Th 20Jul 2017 Domzale 3 - 2 Valur
Th 20Jul 2017 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Valletta
Th 20Jul 2017 FK Suduva 0 - 1 Dag Liepaja
Th 20Jul 2017 FK Trakai 2 - 1 Norrkoping
Th 20Jul 2017 Fola Esch 4 - 1 Inter Baku
Th 20Jul 2017 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Ostersunds FK
Th 20Jul 2017 HJK Helsinki 1 - 1 Shkendija
Th 20Jul 2017 Jagiellonia 0 - 2 Qabala
Th 20Jul 2017 KR Reykjavik 0 - 2 M. Tel Aviv
Th 20Jul 2017 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Haugesund
Th 20Jul 2017 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
Th 20Jul 2017 Lucerne 2 - 1 Osijek
Th 20Jul 2017 Lyngby 2 - 1 S. Bratislava
Th 20Jul 2017 Midtjylland 3 - 1 Ferencvaros
Th 20Jul 2017 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock R
Th 20Jul 2017 Mladost Pod. 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
Th 20Jul 2017 ND HIT Gorica 2 - 3 Panionios
Th 20Jul 2017 NK Siroki Brijeg 0 - 2 Aberdeen
Th 20Jul 2017 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Vaduz
Th 20Jul 2017 Skenderbeu 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty
Th 20Jul 2017 VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 Brondby
Th 20Jul 2017 Videoton 1 - 1 Nomme Kalju
Th 20Jul 2017 Zaria Balti 1 - 2 Ap Limassol
Th 20Jul 2017 Zira 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
Th 13Jul 2017 Aberdeen 1 - 1 NK Siroki Brijeg
Th 13Jul 2017 Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
Th 13Jul 2017 Ap Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
Th 13Jul 2017 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zira
Th 13Jul 2017 Beitar J'salem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Th 13Jul 2017 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
Th 13Jul 2017 Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Th 13Jul 2017 Dag Liepaja 0 - 2 FK Suduva
Th 13Jul 2017 Dukla Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
Th 13Jul 2017 Ferencvaros 2 - 4 Midtjylland
Th 13Jul 2017 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
Th 13Jul 2017 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
Th 13Jul 2017 Irtysh 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Th 13Jul 2017 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
Th 13Jul 2017 M. Tel Aviv 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
Th 13Jul 2017 Nomme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
Th 13Jul 2017 Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
Th 13Jul 2017 Osijek 2 - 0 Lucerne
Th 13Jul 2017 Ostersunds FK 2 - 0 Galatasaray
Th 13Jul 2017 P Niedercorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
Th 13Jul 2017 Panionios 2 - 0 ND HIT Gorica
Th 13Jul 2017 Qabala 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
Th 13Jul 2017 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Th 13Jul 2017 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
Th 13Jul 2017 S. Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
Th 13Jul 2017 Shamrock R 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
Th 13Jul 2017 Shkendija 3 - 1 HJK Helsinki
Th 13Jul 2017 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Mladost Pod.
Th 13Jul 2017 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
Th 13Jul 2017 Valletta 0 - 0 FC Utrecht
Th 13Jul 2017 Valur 1 - 2 Domzale
Th 13Jul 2017 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
We 12Jul 2017 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Fola Esch

1st Qualifying

Th 06Jul 2017 AEL Limassol 6 - 0 St Josephs
Th 06Jul 2017 AIK Solna 5 - 0 Ki Klaksvik
Th 06Jul 2017 Altach 1 - 1 Chikhura Sach.
Th 06Jul 2017 Atlantas 1 - 2 Kairat Almaty
Th 06Jul 2017 B36 Torshavn 1 - 2 Nomme Kalju
Th 06Jul 2017 Ballymena 0 - 2 Odd Grenland
Th 06Jul 2017 Bangor City 0 - 3 Lyngby
Th 06Jul 2017 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Partizan Tirana
Th 06Jul 2017 Coleraine 0 - 0 Haugesund
Th 06Jul 2017 Cork City 4 - 2 Levadia Tallinn
Th 06Jul 2017 Dacia 0 - 4 Shkendija
Th 06Jul 2017 Dag Liepaja 2 - 0 Crusaders
Th 06Jul 2017 Derry City 1 - 4 Midtjylland
Th 06Jul 2017 Differdange 1 - 2 Zira
Th 06Jul 2017 Dunav Ruse 0 - 2 Irtysh
Th 06Jul 2017 FK Suduva 2 - 1 Shakhtyor
Th 06Jul 2017 FK Trakai 1 - 0 St Johnstone
Th 06Jul 2017 Flora Tallinn 2 - 3 Domzale
Th 06Jul 2017 Floriana FC 3 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
Th 06Jul 2017 Folgore Falciano 0 - 1 Valletta
Th 06Jul 2017 Gandzasar 0 - 3 Mladost Pod.
Th 06Jul 2017 HJK Helsinki 3 - 0 Connah's Q
Th 06Jul 2017 Inter Baku 2 - 0 Mladost Lucani
Th 06Jul 2017 Jagiellonia 4 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
Th 06Jul 2017 Jelgava 0 - 1 Ferencvaros
Th 06Jul 2017 Lincoln R I 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Th 06Jul 2017 Milsami Orhei 1 - 1 Fola Esch
Th 06Jul 2017 ND HIT Gorica 2 - 2 Shirak Gumri
Th 06Jul 2017 NSI Runavik 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
Th 06Jul 2017 O. Ljubljana 0 - 1 VPS Vaasa
Th 06Jul 2017 Ordabasy 0 - 0 NK Siroki Brijeg
Th 06Jul 2017 Osijek 4 - 0 UE Santa
Th 06Jul 2017 Pelister Bitola 0 - 3 Lech Poznan
Th 06Jul 2017 Prishtina 0 - 1 Norrkoping
Th 06Jul 2017 Rabotnicki 6 - 0 Tre Penne
Th 06Jul 2017 Ruzomberok 2 - 0 Vojvodina NS
Th 06Jul 2017 S. Bratislava 5 - 0 Pyunik Yerevan
Th 06Jul 2017 SJK 0 - 2 KR Reykjavik
Th 06Jul 2017 SK Tirana 0 - 3 M. Tel Aviv
Th 06Jul 2017 Sarajevo 2 - 1 Zaria Balti
Th 06Jul 2017 Shamrock R 1 - 0 Stjarnan
Th 06Jul 2017 Sutjeska 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
Th 06Jul 2017 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 3 Dukla Trencin
Th 06Jul 2017 UE Sant Julia 0 - 5 Skenderbeu
Th 06Jul 2017 Vaduz 3 - 0 Bala Town
Th 06Jul 2017 Valur 1 - 0 Ventspils
Th 06Jul 2017 Vasas 0 - 3 Beitar J'salem
Th 06Jul 2017 Zeta 2 - 2 Zeljeznicar
Tu 04Jul 2017 Balzan 3 - 3 Videoton
Tu 04Jul 2017 P Niedercorn 2 - 0 Rangers
Th 29Jun 2017 AEK Larnaca 5 - 0 Lincoln R I
Th 29Jun 2017 Bala Town 1 - 2 Vaduz
Th 29Jun 2017 Beitar J'salem 4 - 3 Vasas
Th 29Jun 2017 Chikhura Sach. 0 - 1 Altach
Th 29Jun 2017 Connah's Q 1 - 0 HJK Helsinki
Th 29Jun 2017 Crusaders 3 - 1 Dag Liepaja
Th 29Jun 2017 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Floriana FC
Th 29Jun 2017 Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Jagiellonia
Th 29Jun 2017 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 NSI Runavik
Th 29Jun 2017 Domzale 2 - 0 Flora Tallinn
Th 29Jun 2017 Dukla Trencin 5 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
Th 29Jun 2017 Ferencvaros 2 - 0 Jelgava
Th 29Jun 2017 Fola Esch 2 - 1 Milsami Orhei
Th 29Jun 2017 Haugesund 7 - 0 Coleraine
Th 29Jun 2017 Irtysh 1 - 0 Dunav Ruse
Th 29Jun 2017 KR Reykjavik 0 - 0 SJK
Th 29Jun 2017 Kairat Almaty 6 - 0 Atlantas
Th 29Jun 2017 Ki Klaksvik 0 - 0 AIK Solna
Th 29Jun 2017 Lech Poznan 4 - 0 Pelister Bitola
Th 29Jun 2017 Levadia Tallinn 0 - 2 Cork City
Th 29Jun 2017 Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Sutjeska
Th 29Jun 2017 Lyngby 1 - 0 Bangor City
Th 29Jun 2017 M. Tel Aviv 2 - 0 SK Tirana
Th 29Jun 2017 Midtjylland 6 - 1 Derry City
Th 29Jun 2017 Mladost Lucani 0 - 3 Inter Baku
Th 29Jun 2017 Mladost Pod. 1 - 0 Gandzasar
Th 29Jun 2017 NK Siroki Brijeg 2 - 0 Ordabasy
Th 29Jun 2017 Nomme Kalju 2 - 1 B36 Torshavn
Th 29Jun 2017 Norrkoping 5 - 0 Prishtina
Th 29Jun 2017 Odd Grenland 3 - 0 Ballymena
Th 29Jun 2017 Partizan Tirana 1 - 3 Botev Plovdiv
Th 29Jun 2017 Pyunik Yerevan 1 - 4 S. Bratislava
Th 29Jun 2017 Rangers 1 - 0 P Niedercorn
Th 29Jun 2017 Shakhtyor 0 - 0 FK Suduva
Th 29Jun 2017 Shirak Gumri 0 - 2 ND HIT Gorica
Th 29Jun 2017 Shkendija 3 - 0 Dacia
Th 29Jun 2017 Skenderbeu 1 - 0 UE Sant Julia
Th 29Jun 2017 St Johnstone 1 - 2 FK Trakai
Th 29Jun 2017 St Josephs 0 - 4 AEL Limassol
Th 29Jun 2017 Stjarnan 0 - 1 Shamrock R
Th 29Jun 2017 Tre Penne 0 - 1 Rabotnicki
Th 29Jun 2017 UE Santa 0 - 2 Osijek
Th 29Jun 2017 VPS Vaasa 1 - 0 O. Ljubljana
Th 29Jun 2017 Valletta 2 - 0 Folgore Falciano
Th 29Jun 2017 Ventspils 0 - 0 Valur
Th 29Jun 2017 Videoton 2 - 0 Balzan
Th 29Jun 2017 Vojvodina NS 2 - 1 Ruzomberok
Th 29Jun 2017 Zaria Balti 2 - 1 Sarajevo
Th 29Jun 2017 Zeljeznicar 1 - 0 Zeta
Th 29Jun 2017 Zira 2 - 0 Differdange

Match in Focus

19:45 TODAY

Celtic v Rosenborg

Home Win Draw Away Win

 

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Managers

From Allardyce to Zola, our massive manager database, with histories and win ratios, is sure to get your vote of confidence

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages