Also known as
GroundStadio San Paolo
  • CAPACITY
  • LENGTH N/A
  • WIDTH N/A
Manager Carlo Ancelotti
TEAMGAMESWONLOSTDRAWN
Napoli10721
B Munich604299
Real Madrid119891614
Paris St-G.7446919
Chelsea109672220
Milan41923781101
Juventus89511424
Parma78381624
Year Formed
Chairman
Address
 
 
Post Code
Website
The Football Site

Like on Facebook

Google +1

 

Match in Focus

11:00 TODAY ELEV

R. Vallecano v Getafe

Home WinDrawAway Win
Key stats
  • Rayo have kept one clean sheet in their last 14 top-flight matches
Expert verdict
Rayo have found it tough since winning promotion last season and could remain entrenched in the bottom three after taking on Getafe. Michel's lowly hosts have shipped 11 goals in three home games and look ideal opponents for Getafe, who are unbeaten in their last three away matches.