Team

  1. Unai Emery (Arsenal)
  2. Eddie Howe (Bournemouth)
  3. Chris Hughton (Brighton)
  4. Sean Dyche (Burnley)
  5. Roy Hodgson (C Palace)
  6. Neil Warnock (Cardiff)
  7. Maurizio Sarri (Chelsea)
  8. Marco Silva (Everton)
  9. Claudio Ranieri (Fulham)
  10. David Wagner (Huddersfield)
  11. Claude Puel (Leicester)
  12. Jurgen Klopp (Liverpool)
  13. Josep Guardiola (Man City)
  14. Jose Mourinho (Man Utd)
  15. Rafael Benitez (Newcastle)
  16. Ralph Hasenhuttl (Southampton)
  17. Mauricio Pochettino (Tottenham)
  18. Javier Gracia (Watford)
  19. Manuel Pellegrini (West Ham)
  20. Nuno Espirito Santo (Wolves)
  1. Dean Smith (Aston Villa)
  2. Garry Monk (Birmingham)
  3. Tony Mowbray (Blackburn)
  4. Phil Parkinson (Bolton)
  5. Thomas Frank (Brentford)
  6. Lee Johnson (Bristol C)
  7. Frank Lampard (Derby)
  8. Nigel Adkins (Hull)
  9. Paul Lambert (Ipswich)
  10. Marcelo Bielsa (Leeds)
  11. Tony Pulis (Middlesbro)
  12. Neil Harris (Millwall)
  13. Daniel Farke (Norwich)
  14. Aitor Karanka (Nottm Forest)
  15. Alex Neil (Preston)
  16. Steve McClaren (QPR)
  17. Scott Marshall (Reading)
  18. Paul Warne (Rotherham)
  19. Chris Wilder (Sheff Utd)
  20. Jos Luhukay (Sheff Wed)
  21. Gary Rowett (Stoke)
  22. Graham Potter (Swansea)
  23. Darren Moore (West Brom)
  24. Paul Cook (Wigan)
  1. Wally Downes (AFC W'bledon)
  2. John Coleman (Accrington)
  3. Daniel Stendel (Barnsley)
  4. Gary Bowyer (Blackpool)
  5. David Hopkin (Bradford)
  6. Graham Coughlan (Bristol R)
  7. Nigel Clough (Burton)
  8. Lee Bowyer (Charlton)
  9. Mark Robins (Coventry)
  10. Grant McCann (Doncaster)
  11. Joey Barton (Fleetwood)
  12. Steve Lovell (Gillingham)
  13. Nathan Jones (Luton)
  14. Karl Robinson (Oxford)
  15. Steve Evans (Peterborough)
  16. Derek Adams (Plymouth)
  17. Kenny Jackett (Portsmouth)
  18. Keith Hill (Rochdale)
  19. Stuart McCall (Scunthorpe)
  20. Sam Ricketts (Shrewsbury)
  21. Chris Powell (Southend)
  22. Jack Ross (Sunderland)
  23. Dean Keates (Walsall)
  24. Gareth Ainsworth (Wycombe)
  1. Ryan Lowe (Bury)
  2. Mark Bonner (Cambridge U)
  3. John Sheridan (Carlisle)
  4. Michael Duff (Cheltenham)
  5. John McGreal (Colchester)
  6. Gabriele Cioffi (Crawley)
  7. David Artell (Crewe)
  8. Matt Taylor (Exeter)
  9. Mark Cooper (Forest Green)
  10. Michael Jolley (Grimsby)
  11. Danny Cowley (Lincoln)
  12. Paul Tisdale (MK Dons)
  13. Sol Campbell (Macclesfield)
  14. David Flitcroft (Mansfield)
  15. Jim Bentley (Morecambe)
  16. Michael Flynn (Newport Co)
  17. Keith Curle (Northampton)
  18. Neal Ardley (Notts Co)
  19. Frankie Bunn (Oldham)
  20. Neil Aspin (Port Vale)
  21. Noureddine Maamria (Stevenage)
  22. Richie Wellens (Swindon)
  23. Micky Mellon (Tranmere)
  24. Darren Way (Yeovil)
  1. Dave Challinor (AFC Fylde)
  2. Gary Waddock (Aldershot)
  3. John Still (Barnet)
  4. Ian Evatt (Barrow)
  5. Luke Garrard (Boreham W)
  6. Hakan Hayrettin (Braintree)
  7. Neil Smith (Bromley)
  8. Martin Allen (Chesterfield)
  9. Peter Taylor (Dag & Red)
  10. Jake Leberl (Dover)
  11. Ben Strevens (Eastleigh)
  12. Daryl McMahon (Ebbsfleet)
  13. Steve Watson (Gateshead)
  14. Jamie Fullarton (Halifax)
  15. Simon Weaver (Harrogate T)
  16. Matthew Bates (Hartlepool)
  17. Lee Bradbury (Havant & W)
  18. Justin Edinburgh (Leyton Orient)
  19. Alan Devonshire (Maidenhead)
  20. Harry Wheeler (Maidstone)
  21. Graham Alexander (Salford)
  22. Tim Flowers (Solihull M)
  23. Paul Doswell (Sutton Utd)
  24. Graham Barrow (Wrexham)
  1. Derek McInnes (Aberdeen)
  2. Brendan Rodgers (Celtic)
  3. Jim McIntyre (Dundee)
  4. Martin Canning (Hamilton)
  5. Craig Levein (Hearts)
  6. Neil Lennon (Hibernian)
  7. Steve Clarke (Kilmarnock)
  8. Gary Holt (Livingston)
  9. Steve Robinson (Motherwell)
  10. Steven Gerrard (Rangers)
  11. Tommy Wright (St Johnstone)
  12. Oran Kearney (St Mirren)
  1. James Goodwin (Alloa)
  2. Ian McCall (Ayr)
  3. Laurie Ellis (Dundee Utd)
  4. Allan Johnston (Dunfermline)
  5. Ray McKinnon (Falkirk)
  6. John Robertson (Inverness CT)
  7. Derek Anderson (Morton)
  8. Gary Caldwell (Partick)
  9. Gary Naysmith (Queen of Sth)
  10. Stuart Kettlewell (Ross County)
  1. Ian Murray (Airdrieonians)
  2. Dick Campbell (Arbroath)
  3. Darren Dods (Brechin)
  4. Jim Duffy (Dumbarton)
  5. Darren Young (East Fife)
  6. Jim Weir (Forfar)
  7. Stewart Petrie (Montrose)
  8. John McGlynn (Raith)
  9. Brown Ferguson (Stenh'semuir)
  10. Stevie Farrell (Stranraer)
  1. John Brogan (Albion)
  2. Peter Murphy (Annan)
  3. Robbie Horn (Berwick)
  4. Tony McNally (Clyde)
  5. Gary Bollan (Cowdenbeath)
  6. James McDonaugh (Edinburgh C)
  7. Jim Weir (Elgin City)
  8. Jim McInally (Peterhead)
  9. Gus MacPherson (Queen's Park)
  10. Kevin Rutkiewicz (Stirling)

The Football Site

Like on Facebook

Google +1

 

Match in Focus

19:45 TODAY SKY

Derby v Nottm Forest

Home WinDrawAway Win
Key stats
  • Aitor Karanka is unbeaten in his last six matches against Derby, with four wins