Torpedo Zh Results |
Results/Matches | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition | Date | Home | Away | Results | |||||
Belarus Cup Belarus Cup 2020-03-09 00:00 | Mo 09Mar 20202020-03-09 00:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-03-09 00:00 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtyor 2 2020-03-09 00:00 | L | 5 2020-03-09 00:00 | |||
Belarus Cup Belarus Cup 2020-03-14 00:00 | Sa 14Mar 20202020-03-14 00:00 | Shakhtyor 2 2020-03-14 00:00 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-03-14 00:00 | L | 5 2020-03-14 00:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-03-19 16:00 | Th 19Mar 20202020-03-19 16:00 | Shakhtyor 2 2020-03-19 16:00 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-03-19 16:00 | W | 1 2020-03-19 16:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-03-27 15:00 | Fr 27Mar 20202020-03-27 15:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-03-27 15:00 | 1 - 0 | Belshina 2 2020-03-27 15:00 | W | 1 2020-03-27 15:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-04-03 17:00 | Fr 03Apr 20202020-04-03 17:00 | Dinamo Minsk 2 2020-04-03 17:00 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-04-03 17:00 | L | 5 2020-04-03 17:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-04-11 14:00 | Sa 11Apr 20202020-04-11 14:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-04-11 14:00 | 2 - 0 | Energetyk-BDU 2 2020-04-11 14:00 | W | 1 2020-04-11 14:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-04-18 18:00 | Sa 18Apr 20202020-04-18 18:00 | Bate Borisov 2 2020-04-18 18:00 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-04-18 18:00 | D | 3 2020-04-18 18:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-04-26 14:00 | Su 26Apr 20202020-04-26 14:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-04-26 14:00 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Brest 2 2020-04-26 14:00 | D | 3 2020-04-26 14:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-05-02 12:00 | Sa 02May 20202020-05-02 12:00 | FC Minsk 2 2020-05-02 12:00 | 2 - 5 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-05-02 12:00 | W | 1 2020-05-02 12:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-05-09 13:00 | Sa 09May 20202020-05-09 13:00 | Slavia Mozyr 2 2020-05-09 13:00 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-05-09 13:00 | D | 3 2020-05-09 13:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-05-15 16:00 | Fr 15May 20202020-05-15 16:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-05-15 16:00 | 3 - 1 | Gorodeya 2 2020-05-15 16:00 | W | 1 2020-05-15 16:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-05-21 17:00 | Th 21May 20202020-05-21 17:00 | Neman Grodno 2 2020-05-21 17:00 | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-05-21 17:00 | L | 5 2020-05-21 17:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-05-29 16:00 | Fr 29May 20202020-05-29 16:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-05-29 16:00 | 2 - 1 | Smolevichi-STI 2 2020-05-29 16:00 | W | 1 2020-05-29 16:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-06-06 12:00 | Sa 06Jun 20202020-06-06 12:00 | FC Slutsk 2 2020-06-06 12:00 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-06-06 12:00 | D | 3 2020-06-06 12:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-06-13 16:00 | Sa 13Jun 20202020-06-13 16:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-06-13 16:00 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Brest 2 2020-06-13 16:00 | L | 5 2020-06-13 16:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-06-20 14:00 | Sa 20Jun 20202020-06-20 14:00 | Isloch Minsk 2 2020-06-20 14:00 | 2 - 2 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-06-20 14:00 | D | 3 2020-06-20 14:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-06-28 14:00 | Su 28Jun 20202020-06-28 14:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-06-28 14:00 | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk 2 2020-06-28 14:00 | W | 1 2020-06-28 14:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-07-05 16:00 | Su 05Jul 20202020-07-05 16:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-07-05 16:00 | 1 - 4 | Shakhtyor 2 2020-07-05 16:00 | L | 5 2020-07-05 16:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-07-11 14:30 | Sa 11Jul 20202020-07-11 14:30 | N | Belshina 2 2020-07-11 14:30 | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-07-11 14:30 | L | 5 2020-07-11 14:30 | ||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-07-19 18:45 | Su 19Jul 20202020-07-19 18:45 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-07-19 18:45 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk 2 2020-07-19 18:45 | D | 3 2020-07-19 18:45 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-07-26 14:00 | Su 26Jul 20202020-07-26 14:00 | Energetyk-BDU 2 2020-07-26 14:00 | 1 - 4 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-07-26 14:00 | W | 1 2020-07-26 14:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-08-02 14:00 | Su 02Aug 20202020-08-02 14:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-08-02 14:00 | 3 - 2 | Bate Borisov 2 2020-08-02 14:00 | W | 1 2020-08-02 14:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-08-08 16:00 | Sa 08Aug 20202020-08-08 16:00 | Rukh Brest 2 2020-08-08 16:00 | 3 - 3 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-08-08 16:00 | D | 3 2020-08-08 16:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-08-23 16:00 | Su 23Aug 20202020-08-23 16:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-08-23 16:00 | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk 2 2020-08-23 16:00 | D | 3 2020-08-23 16:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-09-13 16:00 | Su 13Sep 20202020-09-13 16:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-09-13 16:00 | 4 - 2 | Slavia Mozyr 2 2020-09-13 16:00 | W | 1 2020-09-13 16:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-09-19 16:00 | Sa 19Sep 20202020-09-19 16:00 | Gorodeya 2 2020-09-19 16:00 | 1 - 3 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-09-19 16:00 | W | 1 2020-09-19 16:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-09-26 16:00 | Sa 26Sep 20202020-09-26 16:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-09-26 16:00 | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno 2 2020-09-26 16:00 | L | 5 2020-09-26 16:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-10-18 11:45 | Su 18Oct 20202020-10-18 11:45 | Smolevichi-STI 2 2020-10-18 11:45 | 1 - 4 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-10-18 11:45 | W | 1 2020-10-18 11:45 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-10-26 14:00 | Mo 26Oct 20202020-10-26 14:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-10-26 14:00 | 4 - 1 | FC Slutsk 2 2020-10-26 14:00 | W | 1 2020-10-26 14:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-11-07 14:00 | Sa 07Nov 20202020-11-07 14:00 | Dinamo Brest 2 2020-11-07 14:00 | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-11-07 14:00 | W | 1 2020-11-07 14:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-11-22 11:00 | Su 22Nov 20202020-11-22 11:00 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-11-22 11:00 | 2 - 0 | Isloch Minsk 2 2020-11-22 11:00 | W | 1 2020-11-22 11:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2020-11-28 11:00 | Sa 28Nov 20202020-11-28 11:00 | Vitebsk 2 2020-11-28 11:00 | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Zh 1 2020-11-28 11:00 | W | 1 2020-11-28 11:00 | |||
Totals: | 16 | 8 | 8 | ||||||
As a %: | 50 | 25 | 25 | ||||||
RPSPORTbet365 Open Account Offer |
Like on Facebook
Follow on Twitter
Follow @Soccerbase