Midweek matches

Tue 19 Mar - Thu 21 Mar

Tuesday, 19 March 2019

HOMEDRAWAWAY
BSP19:45BarnetvHarrogate T
SCOT119:45Dundee UtdvRoss County
SCOT319:45BerwickvPeterhead
SCOT319:45ClydevElgin City

Wednesday, 20 March 2019

HOMEDRAWAWAY
INT19:45GermanyvSerbiaSSM+
INT19:45WalesvTrinidadS4C

Thursday, 21 March 2019

HOMEDRAWAWAY
INT13:45NUAEvSaudi Arabia
EURO15:00KazakhstanvScotlandSKY
EURO17:00CyprusvSan MarinoSSR
INT18:00KosovovDenmark
EURO19:45AustriavPolandSSR
EURO19:45BelgiumvRussiaSSMI
EURO19:45CroatiavAzerbaijanSSR
EURO19:45HollandvBelarusSSR
EURO19:45IsraelvSloveniaSSR
EURO19:45MacedoniavLatviaSSR
EURO19:45N IrelandvEstoniaSKY
EURO19:45SlovakiavHungarySSR

Weekend matches

Fri 22 Mar - Mon 25 Mar

Friday, 22 March 2019

HOMEDRAWAWAY
INT00:00USAvEcuador
INT10:20JapanvColombia
INT11:00South KoreavBolivia
EURO17:00BulgariavMontenegroSKY
SCOT119:05PartickvInverness CTBBC1
EURO19:45AlbaniavTurkeySSR
EURO19:45AndorravIceland
EURO19:45EnglandvCzech RepITV
EURO19:45LuxembourgvLithuaniaSSR
EURO19:45MoldovavFranceSKY
EURO19:45PortugalvUkraineSSM+
INT20:00NArgentinavVenezuela

Saturday, 23 March 2019

HOMEDRAWAWAY
INT01:00GuatemalavCosta Rica
INT01:00NPeruvParaguay
INT02:15NMexicovChile
LGE 112:00WalsallvBarnsleySKY
BSP12:30ChesterfieldvSutton UtdBT2
EURO14:00GeorgiavSwitzerlandSKY
LGE 115:00AFC W'bledonvGillingham
LGE 115:00BradfordvBlackpool
LGE 115:00BurtonvAccrington
LGE 115:00CoventryvOxford
LGE 115:00LutonvDoncaster
LGE 115:00PeterboroughvSouthend
LGE 115:00PlymouthvBristol R
LGE 115:00RochdalevScunthorpe
LGE 115:00ShrewsburyvPortsmouth
LGE 215:00CarlislevCambridge U
LGE 215:00CheltenhamvNorthampton
LGE 215:00ColchestervTranmere
LGE 215:00CrawleyvLincoln
LGE 215:00GrimsbyvBury
LGE 215:00MK DonsvYeovil
LGE 215:00MacclesfieldvStevenage
LGE 215:00MansfieldvCrewe
LGE 215:00Notts CovExeter
LGE 215:00Port ValevForest Green
LGE 215:00SwindonvMorecambe
BSP15:00BarrowvHarrogate T
BSP15:00Boreham WvAldershot
BSP15:00BraintreevBromley
BSP15:00HalifaxvSolihull M
BSP15:00HartlepoolvWrexham
BSP15:00MaidstonevEbbsfleet
BSP15:00SalfordvBarnet
SCOT115:00Dundee UtdvAlloa
SCOT215:00AirdrieoniansvForfar
SCOT215:00East FifevBrechin
SCOT215:00MontrosevStenh'semuir
SCOT215:00RaithvDumbarton
SCOT215:00StranraervArbroath
SCOT315:00ClydevAnnan
SCOT315:00CowdenbeathvQueen's Park
SCOT315:00Edinburgh CvPeterhead
SCOT315:00Elgin CityvAlbion
SCOT315:00StirlingvBerwick
ALBA16:30NConnah's QvRoss CountyALBA
EURO17:00GibraltarvIrelandSKY
EURO17:00MaltavFaroe IslandsSSR
EURO17:00SwedenvRomaniaSSR
INT17:00NBrazilvPanama
EURO19:45Bosnia-Hz.vArmeniaSSR
EURO19:45ItalyvFinlandSKY
EURO19:45LiechtensteinvGreeceSSR
EURO19:45SpainvNorwaySKY

Sunday, 24 March 2019

HOMEDRAWAWAY
EURO14:00KazakhstanvRussiaSSR
EURO14:00WalesvSlovakiaS4C
EURO17:00HungaryvCroatiaSSR
EURO17:00IsraelvAustriaSSR
EURO17:00San MarinovScotlandSKY
EURO19:45CyprusvBelgiumSSR
EURO19:45HollandvGermanySSMI
EURO19:45N IrelandvBelarusSKY
EURO19:45PolandvLatviaSSR
EURO19:45SloveniavMacedoniaSSR

Monday, 25 March 2019

HOMEDRAWAWAY
INT14:00AzerbaijanvLithuania
INT16:45MyanmarvIndonesia
EURO17:00TurkeyvMoldovaSKY
INT17:00NSaudi ArabiavEq Guinea
EURO19:45AndorravAlbaniaSSR
EURO19:45FrancevIcelandSKY
EURO19:45KosovovBulgariaSSR
EURO19:45LuxembourgvUkraineSSR
EURO19:45MontenegrovEnglandITV
EURO19:45PortugalvSerbiaSKY

The Football Site

Like on Facebook

Google +1

 

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages