Gomel Results |
Results/Matches | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition | Date | Home | Away | Results | |||||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-03-29 17:45 | Fr 29Mar 20192019-03-29 17:45 | Gomel 1 2019-03-29 17:45 | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno 2 2019-03-29 17:45 | L | 5 2019-03-29 17:45 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-04-06 14:00 | Sa 06Apr 20192019-04-06 14:00 | FC Slutsk 2 2019-04-06 14:00 | 0 - 6 | Gomel 1 2019-04-06 14:00 | W | 1 2019-04-06 14:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-04-13 14:30 | Sa 13Apr 20192019-04-13 14:30 | Gomel 1 2019-04-13 14:30 | 3 - 0 | Energetyk-BDU 2 2019-04-13 14:30 | W | 1 2019-04-13 14:30 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-04-21 17:45 | Su 21Apr 20192019-04-21 17:45 | Gomel 1 2019-04-21 17:45 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtyor 2 2019-04-21 17:45 | L | 5 2019-04-21 17:45 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-04-27 14:45 | Sa 27Apr 20192019-04-27 14:45 | Isloch Minsk 2 2019-04-27 14:45 | 3 - 1 | Gomel 1 2019-04-27 14:45 | L | 5 2019-04-27 14:45 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-05-06 13:00 | Mo 06May 20192019-05-06 13:00 | Gomel 1 2019-05-06 13:00 | 1 - 2 | Vitebsk 2 2019-05-06 13:00 | L | 5 2019-05-06 13:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-05-12 13:30 | Su 12May 20192019-05-12 13:30 | Dinamo Minsk 2 2019-05-12 13:30 | 3 - 1 | Gomel 1 2019-05-12 13:30 | L | 5 2019-05-12 13:30 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-05-18 15:45 | Sa 18May 20192019-05-18 15:45 | Gomel 1 2019-05-18 15:45 | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Zh 2 2019-05-18 15:45 | L | 5 2019-05-18 15:45 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-05-24 18:45 | Fr 24May 20192019-05-24 18:45 | Dnyapro 2 2019-05-24 18:45 | 1 - 1 | Gomel 1 2019-05-24 18:45 | D | 3 2019-05-24 18:45 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-06-01 17:00 | Sa 01Jun 20192019-06-01 17:00 | Gomel 1 2019-06-01 17:00 | 0 - 2 | Bate Borisov 2 2019-06-01 17:00 | L | 5 2019-06-01 17:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-06-16 18:45 | Su 16Jun 20192019-06-16 18:45 | Dinamo Brest 2 2019-06-16 18:45 | 3 - 0 | Gomel 1 2019-06-16 18:45 | L | 5 2019-06-16 18:45 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-06-23 18:45 | Su 23Jun 20192019-06-23 18:45 | Gomel 1 2019-06-23 18:45 | 2 - 2 | Slavia Mozyr 2 2019-06-23 18:45 | D | 3 2019-06-23 18:45 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-06-29 15:00 | Sa 29Jun 20192019-06-29 15:00 | FC Minsk 2 2019-06-29 15:00 | 3 - 2 | Gomel 1 2019-06-29 15:00 | L | 5 2019-06-29 15:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-07-07 17:45 | Su 07Jul 20192019-07-07 17:45 | Gomel 1 2019-07-07 17:45 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya 2 2019-07-07 17:45 | D | 3 2019-07-07 17:45 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-07-13 15:00 | Sa 13Jul 20192019-07-13 15:00 | Torpedo Minsk 2 2019-07-13 15:00 | 1 - 2 | Gomel 1 2019-07-13 15:00 | W | 1 2019-07-13 15:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-07-19 18:45 | Fr 19Jul 20192019-07-19 18:45 | Neman Grodno 2 2019-07-19 18:45 | 1 - 1 | Gomel 1 2019-07-19 18:45 | D | 3 2019-07-19 18:45 | |||
Belarus Cup Belarus Cup 2019-08-04 15:00 | Su 04Aug 20192019-08-04 15:00 | Gomel 1 2019-08-04 15:00 | 1 - 2 | Shakhtyor 2 2019-08-04 15:00 | L | 5 2019-08-04 15:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-08-10 15:00 | Sa 10Aug 20192019-08-10 15:00 | Gomel 1 2019-08-10 15:00 | 3 - 4 | FC Slutsk 2 2019-08-10 15:00 | L | 5 2019-08-10 15:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-08-16 16:00 | Fr 16Aug 20192019-08-16 16:00 | Energetyk-BDU 2 2019-08-16 16:00 | 1 - 1 | Gomel 1 2019-08-16 16:00 | D | 3 2019-08-16 16:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-08-25 16:45 | Su 25Aug 20192019-08-25 16:45 | Shakhtyor 2 2019-08-25 16:45 | 3 - 1 | Gomel 1 2019-08-25 16:45 | L | 5 2019-08-25 16:45 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-08-31 16:45 | Sa 31Aug 20192019-08-31 16:45 | Gomel 1 2019-08-31 16:45 | 2 - 2 | Isloch Minsk 2 2019-08-31 16:45 | D | 3 2019-08-31 16:45 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-09-16 17:30 | Mo 16Sep 20192019-09-16 17:30 | Vitebsk 2 2019-09-16 17:30 | 1 - 2 | Gomel 1 2019-09-16 17:30 | W | 1 2019-09-16 17:30 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-09-22 15:00 | Su 22Sep 20192019-09-22 15:00 | Gomel 1 2019-09-22 15:00 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk 2 2019-09-22 15:00 | L | 5 2019-09-22 15:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-09-28 14:00 | Sa 28Sep 20192019-09-28 14:00 | Torpedo Zh 2 2019-09-28 14:00 | 2 - 0 | Gomel 1 2019-09-28 14:00 | L | 5 2019-09-28 14:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-10-06 16:00 | Su 06Oct 20192019-10-06 16:00 | Gomel 1 2019-10-06 16:00 | 0 - 0 | Dnyapro 2 2019-10-06 16:00 | D | 3 2019-10-06 16:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-10-19 14:00 | Sa 19Oct 20192019-10-19 14:00 | Bate Borisov 2 2019-10-19 14:00 | 1 - 1 | Gomel 1 2019-10-19 14:00 | D | 3 2019-10-19 14:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-10-26 15:00 | Sa 26Oct 20192019-10-26 15:00 | Gomel 1 2019-10-26 15:00 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Brest 2 2019-10-26 15:00 | L | 5 2019-10-26 15:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-11-04 11:30 | Mo 04Nov 20192019-11-04 11:30 | Slavia Mozyr 2 2019-11-04 11:30 | 3 - 2 | Gomel 1 2019-11-04 11:30 | L | 5 2019-11-04 11:30 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-11-09 15:00 | Sa 09Nov 20192019-11-09 15:00 | Gomel 1 2019-11-09 15:00 | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk 2 2019-11-09 15:00 | W | 1 2019-11-09 15:00 | |||
Belarus Division 1 Belarus Division 1 2019-11-23 00:00 | Sa 23Nov 20192019-11-23 00:00 | Gomel 1 2019-11-23 00:00 | 1 - 1 | Smolevichi-STI 2 2019-11-23 00:00 | D | 3 2019-11-23 00:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-11-24 11:00 | Su 24Nov 20192019-11-24 11:00 | Gorodeya 2 2019-11-24 11:00 | 2 - 3 | Gomel 1 2019-11-24 11:00 | W | 1 2019-11-24 11:00 | |||
Belarus League Belarus League 2019-11-30 15:00 | Sa 30Nov 20192019-11-30 15:00 | Gomel 1 2019-11-30 15:00 | 3 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk 2 2019-11-30 15:00 | W | 1 2019-11-30 15:00 | |||
Totals: | 7 | 9 | 16 | ||||||
As a %: | 22 | 28 | 50 | ||||||
RPSPORTbet365 Open Account Offer |
Like on Facebook
Follow on Twitter
Follow @Soccerbase