Su 12May 2019USA Women3 - 0South Africa Women
Su 12May 2019Liverpool2 - 0Wolves
Su 12May 2019Tottenham2 - 2Everton
Su 12May 2019Fulham0 - 4Newcastle
Su 12May 2019Brighton1 - 4Man City
Su 12May 2019Crystal Palace5 - 3Bournemouth
Su 12May 2019Southampton1 - 1Huddersfield
Su 12May 2019Burnley1 - 3Arsenal
Su 12May 2019Watford1 - 4West Ham
Su 12May 2019Man Utd0 - 2Cardiff
Su 12May 2019Leicester0 - 0Chelsea

League One Play-Off

Su 12May 2019Doncaster1 - 2Charlton

League Two Play-Off

Su 12May 2019Mansfield0 - 0Newport Co
Su 12May 2019Rangers2 - 0Celtic
Su 12May 2019Torino3 - 2Sassuolo
Su 12May 2019Sampdoria1 - 2Empoli
Su 12May 2019Frosinone1 - 3Udinese
Su 12May 2019Spal1 - 2Napoli
Su 12May 2019Roma2 - 0Juventus
Su 12May 2019E Frankfurt0 - 2Mainz
Su 12May 2019Villarreal1 - 0Eibar
Su 12May 2019Leganes0 - 2Espanyol
Su 12May 2019Real Betis2 - 1Huesca
Su 12May 2019Valencia3 - 1Alaves
Su 12May 2019Sociedad3 - 1Real Madrid
Su 12May 2019Atl Madrid1 - 1Sevilla
Su 12May 2019R. Vallecano1 - 2Valladolid
Su 12May 2019Ath Bilbao3 - 1Celta Vigo
Su 12May 2019Girona1 - 2Levante
Su 12May 2019Barcelona2 - 0Getafe
Su 12May 2019Rennes1 - 1Guingamp
Su 12May 2019Lille1 - 0Bordeaux
Su 12May 2019Marseille0 - 3Lyon
Su 12May 2019Sydney FC6 - 1Melbourne Vic
Su 12May 2019Almeria5 - 3Elche
Su 12May 2019Deportivo1 - 1Cadiz
Su 12May 2019R Majadahonda2 - 3Albacete
Su 12May 2019Las Palmas1 - 0Cordoba
Su 12May 2019Desna2 - 1Olimpik Donetsk
Su 12May 2019Arsenal Kiev3 - 3Ch. Odessa
Su 12May 2019Vorskla Poltava1 - 1Karpaty Lvov
Su 12May 2019Piast Gliwice2 - 1Jagiellonia
Su 12May 2019Legia Warsaw1 - 1Pogon Szczecin
Su 12May 2019Lechia Gdansk1 - 1Zaglebie Lubin
Su 12May 2019Royal Antwerp1 - 1Anderlecht
Su 12May 2019Club Brugge3 - 2Genk
Su 12May 2019St. Truiden2 - 2KAS Eupen
Su 12May 2019Sturm Graz1 - 3Aus. Vienna
Su 12May 2019Wolfsberger4 - 0St Polten
Su 12May 2019RB Salzburg2 - 1ASK Linz
Su 12May 2019Dinamo Minsk3 - 1Gomel
Su 12May 2019Vitebsk1 - 0Shakhtyor
Su 12May 2019Bate Borisov1 - 0Torpedo Minsk
Su 12May 2019Heracles4 - 5Excelsior
Su 12May 2019Ajax4 - 1FC Utrecht
Su 12May 2019Vitesse Arn.6 - 1De Graafschap
Su 12May 2019Willem II2 - 3FC Emmen
Su 12May 2019AZ Alkmaar1 - 0PSV Eindhoven
Su 12May 2019Heerenveen2 - 1NAC Breda
Su 12May 2019PEC Zwolle2 - 4VVV Venlo
Su 12May 2019FC Groningen3 - 0F. Sittard
Su 12May 2019Feyenoord0 - 2Den Haag
Su 12May 2019Kayserispor2 - 1Kasimpasa
Su 12May 2019Konyaspor2 - 2Trabzonspor
Su 12May 2019Basaksehir2 - 1Ankaragucu
Su 12May 2019Malatyaspor3 - 1Erzurum B
Su 12May 2019Sigma O.3 - 2Zlin
Su 12May 2019Mlada Boleslav1 - 1Teplice
Su 12May 2019Slavia Prague3 - 1Viktoria Plzen
Su 12May 2019Djurgaardens0 - 2AIK Solna
Su 12May 2019Malmo4 - 1Elfsborg
Su 12May 2019Spartak Moscow1 - 0FC Ufa
Su 12May 2019Zenit3 - 1CSKA Mosc.
Su 12May 2019Randers Freja4 - 3SonderjyskE
Su 12May 2019Aarhus2 - 0Aalborg
Su 12May 2019Midtjylland4 - 0FC Copenhagen
Su 12May 2019Young Boys3 - 1Basel
Su 12May 2019Lucerne4 - 0Grasshoppers
Su 12May 2019St Gallen2 - 1FC Sion
Su 12May 2019Triglav0 - 3NK Celje
Su 12May 2019Chaves1 - 2Vitoria Setubal
Su 12May 2019V Guimaraes5 - 1Belenenses
Su 12May 2019Nacional0 - 4Porto
Su 12May 2019Rio Ave2 - 3Benfica
Su 12May 2019Mariehamn1 - 2FC Inter
Su 12May 2019RoPS0 - 1Ilves Tampere
Su 12May 2019HIFK Helsinki1 - 1KPS Kuopio
Su 12May 2019Levski Sofia5 - 1Cherno More
Su 12May 2019Ranheim1 - 5Valerenga
Su 12May 2019Tromso1 - 2Odd Grenland
Su 12May 2019Molde1 - 0Mjondalen
Su 12May 2019Sarpsborg0 - 1Kristiansund
Su 12May 2019Haugesund1 - 1Bodo Glimt
Su 12May 2019Stabaek0 - 1Brann
Su 12May 2019MS Ashdod1 - 0H. Haifa
Su 12May 2019M. Petah Tikva0 - 2H Tel Aviv
Su 12May 2019Bnei Sakhnin0 - 2Ironi Kiryat S
Su 12May 2019CFR Cluj1 - 0Uni Craiova
Su 12May 2019Columbus Crew0 - 3Los Angeles FC
Su 12May 2019New England3 - 1San Jose
Su 12May 2019Chicago2 - 0Minnesota U
Su 12May 2019Colorado2 - 3Real Salt Lake
Su 12May 2019Seattle1 - 0Houston
Su 12May 2019Atlanta U1 - 0Orlando City
Su 12May 2019Erzegbirge A1 - 1Greuther Furth
Su 12May 2019Holstein Kiel3 - 0Dyn Dresden
Su 12May 2019Union Berlin3 - 0FC Magdeburg
Su 12May 2019SV Sandhausen0 - 3Arminia
Su 12May 2019Ingolstadt3 - 0SV Darmstadt
Su 12May 2019St Pauli0 - 0Bochum
Su 12May 2019SC Paderborn4 - 1Hamburg
Su 12May 2019Cologne3 - 5Regensburg
Su 12May 2019Duisburg3 - 4Heidenheim

San Marino Campionato

Su 12May 2019Tre Fiori0 - 1Tre Penne

Maltese Cup

Su 12May 2019Gzira United0 - 2Valletta

Macedonian League

Su 12May 2019FK Pobeda1 - 4Shkendija

Cypriot League

Su 12May 2019Ap Limassol1 - 2AEK Larnaca

Andorran League

Su 12May 2019Inter Club D'Escaldes2 - 1FC Santa Coloma

Albanian League

Su 12May 2019Partizan Tirana2 - 1SK Tirana

Armenian League

Su 12May 2019Ararat-Armenia2 - 1Alashkert

Faroe League

Su 12May 2019B36 Torshavn1 - 0TB Tvoroyri

Luxembourg League

Su 12May 2019Jeunesse Esch1 - 1P Niedercorn
Su 12May 2019Hostert3 - 4F91 Dudelange

Football Conf North Play-off

Su 12May 2019NChorley1 - 1Spennymoor

Football Conf South Play-off

Su 12May 2019NWoking1 - 0Welling

 

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages