ZGlmZnVzaW9uLXY2LWZhbm91dC5yYWNpbmdwb3N0LmNvbQ==NDQzdHJ1ZQ==U29jY2VyYmFzZVVzZXI=YVc4N1Z4NDFiNGgybTc4UTRpT1ZvZmhxM0RENHphQVM=
Also known as
Ground
  • CAPACITY 0
  • LENGTH N/A
  • WIDTH N/A
Manager Steve King
TEAMGAMESWONLOSTDRAWN
Dartford2931428764
Welling85373315
Whitehawk2357310359
Whitehawk93433218
Macclesfield49201613
Lewes912314350248
Year Formed
Chairman
Address
 
 
Post Code
Website

Current Squad

PWDLGDPts
1Enfield T131012+2131
2Welling141004+1230
3Lewes13823+626
4Eastbourne12813+1125
5Dartford13805+224

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

 

Managers

From Allardyce to Zola, our massive manager database, with histories and win ratios, is sure to get your vote of confidence

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages
The Football Site

Like on Facebook