Also known as
GroundKonya Ataturk
  • CAPACITY 0
  • LENGTH N/A
  • WIDTH N/A
Manager Aykut Kocaman
TEAMGAMESWONLOSTDRAWN
Konyaspor235513
Fenerbahce4022711
Konyaspor103423328
Year Formed
Chairman
Address
 
 
Post Code
Website

Current Squad

PWDLGDPts
9Trabzonspor101001
10Ankaragucu101001
11Konyaspor101001
12Genclerbirligi1001-10
13Goztepe1001-10

Players loaned in

The Football Site

Like on Facebook

 

Match in Focus

20:00 TODAY PREM

Torino v Wolves

Home WinDrawAway Win
Expert verdict
Torino are well established in Serie A, where they finished seventh last term, and Wolves should expect their toughest European assignment yet in Turin. Wolves crushed Armenian outfit Pyunik 8-0 in the last round but Torino, who won 12 of their 19 home league games last season, are a different proposition.