ZGlmZnVzaW9uLXY2LWZhbm91dC5yYWNpbmdwb3N0LmNvbQ==NDQzdHJ1ZQ==U29jY2VyYmFzZVVzZXI=YVc4N1Z4NDFiNGgybTc4UTRpT1ZvZmhxM0RENHphQVM=
Also known as
GroundPrinces Park
  • CAPACITY 0
  • LENGTH N/A
  • WIDTH N/A
Manager Steve King
TEAMGAMESWONLOSTDRAWN
Dartford2911418664
Welling85373315
Whitehawk2337310258
Whitehawk93433218
Macclesfield49201613
Lewes912314350248
Year Formed
Chairman
Address
 
 
Post Code
Website

Current Squad

PWDLGDPts
2Welling12903+1227
3Lewes13823+626
4Dartford12804+524
5Carshalton14716-322
6Ramsgate12615+1019

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

 

Managers

From Allardyce to Zola, our massive manager database, with histories and win ratios, is sure to get your vote of confidence

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages
The Football Site

Like on Facebook