Su 29Oct 2017 Bermuda 2 - 3 Barbados
Su 29Oct 2017 Brighton 1 - 1 Southampton
Su 29Oct 2017 Leicester 2 - 0 Everton
Su 29Oct 2017 Birmingham 0 - 0 Aston Villa
Su 29Oct 2017 Newcastle Jets 1 - 1 Western Sydney
Su 29Oct 2017 Central Coast M 1 - 1 Melbourne Vic
Su 29Oct 2017 Wolfsberger 0 - 2 Sturm Graz
Su 29Oct 2017 Slavia Mozyr 0 - 1 Vitebsk
Su 29Oct 2017 FC Minsk 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
Su 29Oct 2017 Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 Torpedo Zh
Su 29Oct 2017 Club Brugge 4 - 1 St. Truiden
Su 29Oct 2017 St Liege 3 - 1 W Beveren
Su 29Oct 2017 Mouscron-P 2 - 2 Royal Antwerp
Su 29Oct 2017 Vereya Stara 0 - 1 Beroe Stara
Su 29Oct 2017 Ludogorets 2 - 0 Levski Sofia
Su 29Oct 2017 Slaven 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
Su 29Oct 2017 NK Rudes 1 - 1 Cibalia
Su 29Oct 2017 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava
Su 29Oct 2017 Synot 0 - 3 Slavia Prague
Su 29Oct 2017 Sparta Prague 3 - 2 Banik Ostrava
Su 29Oct 2017 SonderjyskE 1 - 1 Hobro IK
Su 29Oct 2017 Lyngby 2 - 2 Midtjylland
Su 29Oct 2017 AC Horsens 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen
Su 29Oct 2017 Aalborg 0 - 2 OB Odense
Su 29Oct 2017 Vitesse Arn. 2 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
Su 29Oct 2017 FC Utrecht 2 - 2 NAC Breda
Su 29Oct 2017 Sp. Rotterdam 2 - 1 FC Groningen
Su 29Oct 2017 Heerenveen 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
Su 29Oct 2017 Lyon 2 - 0 Metz
Su 29Oct 2017 Toulouse 0 - 0 St-Etienne
Su 29Oct 2017 Lille 0 - 1 Marseille
Su 29Oct 2017 W Bremen 0 - 3 Augsburg
Su 29Oct 2017 Stuttgart 3 - 0 Freiburg
Su 29Oct 2017 Xanthi 0 - 2 Atromitos
Su 29Oct 2017 Panetolikos 1 - 1 Apollon Smyrni
Su 29Oct 2017 Lamia 2 - 0 Platanias
Su 29Oct 2017 Panionios 0 - 1 AEK Athens
Su 29Oct 2017 M. Tel Aviv 5 - 2 Hapoel Acre
Su 29Oct 2017 MS Ashdod 1 - 3 H Beer Sheva
Su 29Oct 2017 Benevento 1 - 5 Lazio
Su 29Oct 2017 Spal 1 - 0 Genoa
Su 29Oct 2017 Sampdoria 4 - 1 Chievo
Su 29Oct 2017 Udinese 2 - 1 Atalanta
Su 29Oct 2017 Napoli 3 - 1 Sassuolo
Su 29Oct 2017 Crotone 2 - 1 Fiorentina
Su 29Oct 2017 Torino 2 - 1 Cagliari
Su 29Oct 2017 Stromsgodset 4 - 1 Sogndal
Su 29Oct 2017 Kristiansund 2 - 2 Odd Grenland
Su 29Oct 2017 Tromso 3 - 0 Viking
Su 29Oct 2017 Sarpsborg 5 - 0 Sandefjord
Su 29Oct 2017 Rosenborg 0 - 0 Stabaek
Su 29Oct 2017 Valerenga 1 - 2 Molde
Su 29Oct 2017 Jagiellonia 3 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
Su 29Oct 2017 Legia Warsaw 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Su 29Oct 2017 Braga 1 - 0 Chaves
Su 29Oct 2017 Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 Estoril
Su 29Oct 2017 Desp. Aves 1 - 3 V Guimaraes
Su 29Oct 2017 CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Metan Medias
Su 29Oct 2017 Uni Craiova 2 - 5 Steaua
Su 29Oct 2017 Amkar Perm 1 - 1 Ural Sver. Oblast
Su 29Oct 2017 Din. Moscow 0 - 1 Tosno
Su 29Oct 2017 Zenit 0 - 3 Lok. Moscow
Su 29Oct 2017 FK Krasnodar 4 - 1 Energiya Kh
Su 29Oct 2017 Zemun 0 - 1 Red Star
Su 29Oct 2017 Backa Palanka 2 - 1 Javor
Su 29Oct 2017 Radnik Surdulica 5 - 1 Sp Subotica
Su 29Oct 2017 Cukaricki 2 - 1 Vozdovac
Su 29Oct 2017 Borac Cacak 1 - 2 Partizan
Su 29Oct 2017 Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 Macva Sabac
Su 29Oct 2017 Radnicki Nis 1 - 3 Napredak
Su 29Oct 2017 Rudar Velenje 0 - 0 O. Ljubljana
Su 29Oct 2017 NK Aluminij 0 - 3 ND HIT Gorica
Su 29Oct 2017 Getafe 2 - 1 Sociedad
Su 29Oct 2017 Girona 2 - 1 Real Madrid
Su 29Oct 2017 Eibar 2 - 2 Levante
Su 29Oct 2017 Malaga 2 - 1 Celta Vigo
Su 29Oct 2017 Barcelona B 1 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
Su 29Oct 2017 Cordoba 1 - 1 Numancia
Su 29Oct 2017 Alcorcon 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
Su 29Oct 2017 Reus Deportiu 2 - 2 Valladolid
Su 29Oct 2017 Tenerife 0 - 0 Osasuna
Su 29Oct 2017 IK Sirius 0 - 4 Malmo
Su 29Oct 2017 Sundsvall 1 - 4 Hammarby
Su 29Oct 2017 Hacken 2 - 0 Kalmar
Su 29Oct 2017 Djurgaardens 0 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra
Su 29Oct 2017 Lugano 1 - 0 Lucerne
Su 29Oct 2017 St Gallen 3 - 1 Grasshoppers
Su 29Oct 2017 Young Boys 5 - 1 FC Sion
Su 29Oct 2017 Konyaspor 1 - 0 1299 Osmanlispor
Su 29Oct 2017 Kardemir 0 - 1 Sivasspor
Su 29Oct 2017 Bursaspor 4 - 0 Antalyaspor
Su 29Oct 2017 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Galatasaray
Su 29Oct 2017 Zirka 1 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
Su 29Oct 2017 Veres Rivne 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Su 29Oct 2017 Zorya 2 - 2 Oleksandria
Su 29Oct 2017 Karpaty Lvov 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
Su 29Oct 2017 Barry Town 0 - 1 Connah's Q
Su 29Oct 2017 Heidenheim 1 - 0 Nuremberg
Su 29Oct 2017 Duisburg 1 - 1 Union Berlin
Su 29Oct 2017 Dyn Dresden 1 - 1 Braunschweig
Su 29Oct 2017 Thamesmead T 3 - 1 Brightlingsea R

Cypriot League

Su 29Oct 2017 Ap Limassol 4 - 2 Doxa

Italian Serie C

Su 29Oct 2017 Fermana 0 - 0 Pordenone

Macedonian League

Su 29Oct 2017 Sileks Kratovo 0 - 0 Vardar Skopje

Premier League 2 (Division 2)

Su 29Oct 2017 Sunderland U21 0 - 1 Man Utd U21
Su 29Oct 2017 Liverpool U21 1 - 2 Leicester U21
Su 29Oct 2017 Middlesbrough U21 3 - 1 Wolves U21

Spanish Segunda B Division

Su 29Oct 2017 Ponferradina 1 - 0 Pontevedra
Su 29Oct 2017 Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Cerceda
Su 29Oct 2017 Ebro 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
Su 29Oct 2017 Cartagena 1 - 1 Las Palmas II
Su 29Oct 2017 Murcia 2 - 0 Granada
Su 29Oct 2017 Cornella 0 - 1 Elche

 

Match in Focus

00:00 Su 22Jul SKY

Philadelphia U v LA Galaxy

Home Win Draw Away Win

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages