Also known asThe Sky Blues
GroundRicoh Arena
  • CAPACITY 32,609
  • LENGTH N/A
  • WIDTH N/A
Manager Mark Robins
TEAMGAMESWONLOSTDRAWN
Coventry121524524
Scunthorpe71232523
Huddersfield68233114
Coventry3317106
Barnsley92293825
Rotherham129564330
Year Formed1883
ChairmanTim Fisher
AddressThe Ricoh Arena
 Phoenix Way
 Foleshill, Coventry
Post CodeCV6 6GE
Websitewww.ccfc.co.uk
PWDLGDPts
6Burton000000
7Bury000000
8Coventry000000
9Doncaster000000
10Fleetwood000000

Players loaned out

The Football Site

Like on Facebook