Also known asThe Sky Blues
GroundRicoh Arena
  • CAPACITY 32,609
  • LENGTH N/A
  • WIDTH N/A
Manager Mark Robins
TEAMGAMESWONLOSTDRAWN
Coventry238997663
Scunthorpe71232523
Huddersfield68233114
Coventry3317106
Barnsley92293825
Rotherham129564330
Year Formed1883
ChairmanTim Fisher
AddressThe Ricoh Arena
 Phoenix Way
 Foleshill, Coventry
Post CodeCV6 6GE
Websitewww.ccfc.co.uk
PWDLGDPts
3West Brom20974+1134
4Blackburn20965+733
5Coventry20965+433
6QPR19955+732
7Stoke20947+331

Players loaned in

Players loaned out

The Football Site

Like on Facebook

 

Currently no news for today