Also known asThe Sky Blues
GroundCoventry Arena
  • CAPACITY 32,609
  • LENGTH N/A
  • WIDTH N/A
Manager Mark Robins
TEAMGAMESWONLOSTDRAWN
Coventry29711810178
Scunthorpe71232523
Huddersfield68233114
Coventry3317106
Barnsley92293825
Rotherham129564330
Year Formed1883
ChairmanTim Fisher
AddressThe Ricoh Arena
 Phoenix Way
 Foleshill, Coventry
Post CodeCV6 6GE
Websitewww.ccfc.co.uk
PWDLGDPts
13Swansea2910910+139
14QPR3010911-639
15Coventry2910811-138
16Reading2911513-1138
17Bristol C299911036
The Football Site

Like on Facebook

 

Currently no news for today