Also known asThe Sky Blues
GroundRicoh Arena
  • CAPACITY 32,609
  • LENGTH N/A
  • WIDTH N/A
Manager Mark Robins
TEAMGAMESWONLOSTDRAWN
Coventry168755043
Scunthorpe71232523
Huddersfield68233114
Coventry3317106
Barnsley92293825
Rotherham129564330
Year Formed1883
ChairmanTim Fisher
AddressThe Ricoh Arena
 Phoenix Way
 Foleshill, Coventry
Post CodeCV6 6GE
Websitewww.ccfc.co.uk
PWDLGDPts
1Coventry3418133+1867
2Rotherham351889+2362
3Oxford351799+2460
4Portsmouth351799+1760
5Fleetwood3516127+1360
The Football Site

Like on Facebook

 

Match in Focus

15:00 TODAY

Belshina v Gorodeya

Home WinDrawAway Win
Key stats
  • .
Expert verdict
.