Weekend matches

Fri 29 May - Mon 1 Jun

Friday, 29 May 2020

BELAftTorpedo Zh2 - 1Smolevichi-STI
BELAftGorodeya0 - 2Neman Grodno

Weekend matches

Fri 22 May - Mon 25 May

Saturday, 23 May 2020

BELAftFC Slutsk1 - 1Rukh Brest
BELAftIsloch Minsk1 - 2Energetyk-BDU
BELAftVitebsk1 - 1Dinamo Minsk

Friday, 22 May 2020

BELAftSlavia Mozyr1 - 1Gorodeya
BELAftShakhtyor4 - 0Belshina

Midweek matches

Tue 19 May - Thu 21 May

Thursday, 21 May 2020

BELAftNeman Grodno3 - 1Torpedo Zh

Wednesday, 20 May 2020

BELAftDinamo Brest1 - 3Bate Borisov

Weekend matches

Fri 15 May - Mon 18 May

Sunday, 17 May 2020

BELAftBelshina1 - 1Vitebsk
BELAftDinamo Minsk1 - 0Isloch Minsk
BELAftRukh Brest0 - 0Smolevichi-STI

Saturday, 16 May 2020

BELAftEnergetyk-BDU2 - 1Dinamo Brest
BELAftShakhtyor2 - 0Slavia Mozyr
BELAftBate Borisov3 - 0FC Slutsk

Friday, 15 May 2020

BELAftTorpedo Zh3 - 1Gorodeya

Weekend matches

Fri 8 May - Mon 11 May

Sunday, 10 May 2020

BELAftIsloch Minsk2 - 1Belshina
BELAftVitebsk0 - 0Shakhtyor
BELAftSmolevichi-STI3 - 5Bate Borisov
BELAftDinamo Brest2 - 1Dinamo Minsk

Saturday, 09 May 2020

BELAftSlavia Mozyr0 - 0Torpedo Zh
BELAftNeman Grodno2 - 4Rukh Brest

Friday, 08 May 2020

BELAftFC Slutsk1 - 2Energetyk-BDU
BELAftGorodeya1 - 1FC Minsk

Weekend matches

Fri 1 May - Mon 4 May

Sunday, 03 May 2020

BELAftBelshina0 - 3Dinamo Brest
BELAftVitebsk2 - 3Slavia Mozyr
BELAftBate Borisov3 - 1Neman Grodno
BELAftShakhtyor4 - 0Isloch Minsk

Saturday, 02 May 2020

BELAftFC Minsk2 - 5Torpedo Zh
BELAftRukh Brest1 - 1Gorodeya
BELAftDinamo Minsk1 - 2FC Slutsk

Friday, 01 May 2020

BELAftSmolevichi-STI0 - 2Energetyk-BDU

Weekend matches

Fri 24 Apr - Mon 27 Apr

Sunday, 26 April 2020

BELAftFC Slutsk3 - 2Belshina
BELAftTorpedo Zh0 - 0Rukh Brest
BELAaetIsloch Minsk2 - 0Vitebsk

Saturday, 25 April 2020

BELAftSlavia Mozyr1 - 3FC Minsk
BELAftGorodeya0 - 2Bate Borisov
BELAftDinamo Brest0 - 2Shakhtyor

Friday, 24 April 2020

BELAftSmolevichi-STI1 - 3Dinamo Minsk
BELAftNeman Grodno3 - 0Energetyk-BDU

Weekend matches

Fri 17 Apr - Mon 20 Apr

Saturday, 18 April 2020

BELAftIsloch Minsk2 - 1Slavia Mozyr
BELAftRukh Brest1 - 0FC Minsk
BELAftVitebsk1 - 0Dinamo Brest
BELAftBate Borisov0 - 0Torpedo Zh

Friday, 17 April 2020

BELAftBelshina1 - 1Smolevichi-STI
BELAftShakhtyor1 - 2FC Slutsk

Midweek matches

Tue 14 Apr - Thu 16 Apr

Thursday, 16 April 2020

BELAftEnergetyk-BDU0 - 1Gorodeya
BELAftDinamo Minsk2 - 0Neman Grodno

Weekend matches

Fri 10 Apr - Mon 13 Apr

Monday, 13 April 2020

BELAftSlavia Mozyr0 - 0Rukh Brest

Sunday, 12 April 2020

BELAftFC Minsk0 - 3Bate Borisov
BELAftSmolevichi-STI0 - 0Shakhtyor
BELAftDinamo Brest3 - 1Isloch Minsk

Saturday, 11 April 2020

BELAftFC Slutsk1 - 1Vitebsk
BELAftTorpedo Zh2 - 0Energetyk-BDU
BELAftGorodeya1 - 0Dinamo Minsk

Friday, 10 April 2020

BELAftNeman Grodno1 - 1Belshina

Weekend matches

Fri 3 Apr - Mon 6 Apr

Sunday, 05 April 2020

BELAftEnergetyk-BDU2 - 0FC Minsk
BELAftSmolevichi-STI0 - 1Vitebsk
BELAftIsloch Minsk2 - 3FC Slutsk

Saturday, 04 April 2020

BELAftShakhtyor0 - 0Neman Grodno
BELAftBate Borisov1 - 0Rukh Brest
BELAftDinamo Brest1 - 2Slavia Mozyr

Friday, 03 April 2020

BELAftBelshina0 - 1Gorodeya
BELAftDinamo Minsk2 - 0Torpedo Zh

Weekend matches

Fri 27 Mar - Mon 30 Mar

Sunday, 29 March 2020

BELAftIsloch Minsk1 - 0Smolevichi-STI
BELAftNeman Grodno2 - 0Vitebsk

Saturday, 28 March 2020

BELAftFC Slutsk0 - 1Dinamo Brest
BELAftSlavia Mozyr2 - 1Bate Borisov
BELAftFC Minsk3 - 2Dinamo Minsk
BELAftGorodeya0 - 2Shakhtyor

Friday, 27 March 2020

BELAftTorpedo Zh1 - 0Belshina
BELAftRukh Brest0 - 1Energetyk-BDU

Weekend matches

Fri 20 Mar - Mon 23 Mar

Sunday, 22 March 2020

BELAftFC Slutsk3 - 1Slavia Mozyr
BELAftBelshina1 - 3FC Minsk

Saturday, 21 March 2020

BELAftVitebsk1 - 0Gorodeya
BELAftIsloch Minsk1 - 0Neman Grodno

Friday, 20 March 2020

BELAftDinamo Brest1 - 1Smolevichi-STI
BELAftDinamo Minsk0 - 1Rukh Brest

Midweek matches

Tue 17 Mar - Thu 19 Mar

Thursday, 19 March 2020

BELAftEnergetyk-BDU3 - 1Bate Borisov
BELAftShakhtyor0 - 1Torpedo Zh

Weekend matches

Fri 13 Mar - Mon 16 Mar

Saturday, 14 March 2020

BSPftDover1 - 1Chesterfield
BSPftFylde1 - 0Aldershot
BSPftMaidenhead1 - 2Stockport
BSPftNotts Co4 - 0Eastleigh
BSPftSutton Utd1 - 1Hartlepool
BSPftHalifax0 - 1Ebbsfleet

Midweek matches

Tue 10 Mar - Thu 12 Mar

Thursday, 12 March 2020

EUROftBasaksehir1 - 0FC Copenhagen
EUROftE Frankfurt0 - 3Basel
EUROftLASK Linz0 - 5Man Utd
EUROftOlympiakos1 - 1Wolves
EUROftRangers1 - 3B Leverkusen
EUROftWolfsburg1 - 2Shakhtar

Wednesday, 11 March 2020

SPLftSt Mirren1 - 0Hearts
C LGEaetLiverpool2 - 3Atl Madrid
C LGEftParis St-G.2 - 0B Dortmund

Tuesday, 10 March 2020

LGE 1ftBlackpool1 - 2Tranmere
LGE 1ftBristol R2 - 0Sunderland
LGE 1ftBurton2 - 2Bolton
LGE 1ftPortsmouth2 - 2Fleetwood
LGE 2ftCarlisle2 - 0Newport Co
BSPftDag & Red1 - 2Fylde
BSPftNotts Co3 - 1Aldershot
BSPftWoking1 - 3Barnet
SCOT1ftDundee2 - 0Ayr
SCOT1ftInverness CT3 - 1Queen of Sth
SCOT1ftPartick1 - 1Dunfermline
SCOT2ftStranraer0 - 1Montrose
SCOT3ftElgin City3 - 2Cowdenbeath
SCOT3ftStirling1 - 7Cove Rangers
C LGEftRB Leipzig3 - 0Tottenham
C LGEftValencia3 - 4Atalanta

The Football Site

Like on Facebook

 

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages