Tu 29Oct 2019Chorley0 - 4Ebbsfleet
Tu 29Oct 2019Torquay1 - 0Wrexham
Tu 29Oct 2019Woking0 - 4Notts Co
Tu 29Oct 2019Dover3 - 1Eastleigh
Tu 29Oct 2019Bromley2 - 2Stockport
Tu 29Oct 2019Boreham W0 - 0Aldershot
Tu 29Oct 2019Maidenhead1 - 1Fylde
Tu 29Oct 2019Sutton Utd0 - 1Halifax
Tu 29Oct 2019Harrogate2 - 1Barnet
Tu 29Oct 2019Dag & Red0 - 2Barrow
Tu 29Oct 2019Crawley1 - 3Colchester
Tu 29Oct 2019Burton1 - 3Leicester
Tu 29Oct 2019Oxford1 - 1Sunderland
Tu 29Oct 2019Everton2 - 0Watford
Tu 29Oct 2019Man City3 - 1Southampton
Tu 29Oct 2019Bolton3 - 1Man City U21
Tu 29Oct 2019Doncaster1 - 2Man Utd U21
Tu 29Oct 2019Accrington5 - 2Liverpool U21
Tu 29Oct 2019Grimsby1 - 2Leicester U21
Tu 29Oct 2019Stevenage1 - 1Fulham U21
Tu 29Oct 2019Plymouth0 - 1Chelsea U21
Tu 29Oct 2019Queen of Sth0 - 2Inverness CT
Tu 29Oct 2019Alloa0 - 3Dundee
Tu 29Oct 2019Dundee Utd1 - 0Partick
Tu 29Oct 2019Morton2 - 3Ayr
Tu 29Oct 2019Dunfermline2 - 0Arbroath
Tu 29Oct 2019Edinburgh C4 - 0Stenh'semuir
Tu 29Oct 2019Cove Rangers3 - 0Albion
Tu 29Oct 2019Stirling0 - 0Cowdenbeath
Tu 29Oct 2019Solihull M3 - 3Rangers U20
Tu 29Oct 2019Parma0 - 1Verona
Tu 29Oct 2019Brescia1 - 2Inter
Tu 29Oct 2019Alaves1 - 1Atl Madrid
Tu 29Oct 2019Barcelona5 - 1Valladolid
Tu 29Oct 2019Beroe Stara4 - 0Botev Vratsa
Tu 29Oct 2019Loko. Plovdiv1 - 0Cherno More
Tu 29Oct 2019Tsarsko Selo0 - 2Ludogorets
Tu 29Oct 2019Oostende0 - 1Charleroi
Tu 29Oct 2019Kortrijk1 - 2KAS Eupen
Tu 29Oct 2019Cercle Bruges2 - 2Mouscron-P
Tu 29Oct 2019Freiburg1 - 3Union Berlin
Tu 29Oct 2019Hamburg1 - 2Stuttgart
Tu 29Oct 2019Saarbrucken3 - 2Cologne
Tu 29Oct 2019Duisburg0 - 2Hoffenheim
Tu 29Oct 2019Bochum1 - 2B Munich
Tu 29Oct 2019Arminia2 - 3Schalke
Tu 29Oct 2019SV Darmstadt0 - 1Karlsruhe
Tu 29Oct 2019B Leverkusen1 - 0SC Paderborn

French League Cup

Tu 29Oct 2019Nimes3 - 0Lens
Tu 29Oct 2019Bordeaux2 - 0Dijon
Tu 29Oct 2019York2 - 1Boston Utd
Tu 29Oct 2019Slough1 - 0Welling
Tu 29Oct 2019Eastbourne1 - 1Weymouth
Tu 29Oct 2019Braintree1 - 1Maidstone
Tu 29Oct 2019Dorking W0 - 2Oxford C
Tu 29Oct 2019Bowers & Pitsea1 - 2Bognor Regis
Tu 29Oct 2019Potters Bar1 - 1Worthing
Tu 29Oct 2019Weston S-M.1 - 1Harrow Boro
Tu 29Oct 2019Dorchester0 - 3Salisbury FC
Tu 29Oct 2019Enfield T4 - 2Bishop's St.
Tu 29Oct 2019Sholing2 - 0Marlow
Tu 29Oct 2019Margate2 - 0Barking
Tu 29Oct 2019Canvey Isl.2 - 1Chipstead
Tu 29Oct 2019Banbury1 - 2AFC Rush & D
Tu 29Oct 2019Hayes & Y2 - 1Wingate & F
Tu 29Oct 2019Taunton Town4 - 1Wimborne T
Tu 29Oct 2019Soham Town R3 - 0St Ives
Tu 29Oct 2019Poole Town0 - 1Hartley Wint.
Tu 29Oct 2019Prescott Cabl.0 - 0Pickering Town
Tu 29Oct 2019Peterborough Sports1 - 0Alvechurch
Tu 29Oct 2019Halesowen2 - 2Stamford
Tu 29Oct 2019Paulton1 - 1Larkhall
Tu 29Oct 2019Leek2 - 0Chasetown
Tu 29Oct 2019Bromsgrove S2 - 7Barwell
Tu 29Oct 2019Swindon Sup.1 - 4Thatcham Town
Tu 29Oct 2019Radcliffe Boro0 - 2FC Utd
Tu 29Oct 2019Runcorn Linnets5 - 3Pontefract C
Tu 29Oct 2019Nantwich2 - 1Bamber Br.
Tu 29Oct 2019Yate3 - 3Tiverton
Tu 29Oct 2019Atherton Colls3 - 2Scarborough A
Tu 29Oct 2019Stourbridge2 - 1Nuneaton
Tu 29Oct 2019Stalybridge0 - 2South Shields
Tu 29Oct 2019Dunston UTS0 - 4Gainsborough
Tu 29Oct 2019Stratford1 - 2Hednesford
Tu 29Oct 2019Whitby4 - 1Worksop
Tu 29Oct 2019Cinderford2 - 2Merthyr

Other Cup (Minor)

Tu 29Oct 2019Billericay3 - 2Southend U CC

Ryman First Division North

Tu 29Oct 2019Felixstowe & W0 - 2Maldon & T

Italian Serie B

Tu 29Oct 2019Perugia1 - 1Ascoli
Tu 29Oct 2019Empoli1 - 1Spezia
Tu 29Oct 2019Cittadella1 - 0Livorno

 

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages