League Two Play-Off

Sa 23May 2015NSouthend1 - 1Wycombe
Sa 23May 2015Hamilton1 - 0St Mirren
Sa 23May 2015Kilmarnock1 - 2Ross County
Sa 23May 2015Motherwell0 - 0Partick

Scottish Division 1 play-off

Sa 23May 2015Hibernian1 - 0Rangers
Sa 23May 2015Juventus3 - 1Napoli
Sa 23May 2015Genoa3 - 2Inter
Sa 23May 2015Hannover2 - 1Freiburg
Sa 23May 2015Hoffenheim2 - 1Hertha Berlin
Sa 23May 2015E Frankfurt2 - 1B Leverkusen
Sa 23May 2015B Dortmund3 - 2W Bremen
Sa 23May 2015B M'gladbach1 - 3Augsburg
Sa 23May 2015SC Paderborn1 - 2Stuttgart
Sa 23May 2015Hamburg2 - 0Schalke
Sa 23May 2015Cologne2 - 2Wolfsburg
Sa 23May 2015B Munich2 - 0Mainz
Sa 23May 2015Levante0 - 0Elche
Sa 23May 2015Almeria2 - 3Valencia
Sa 23May 2015Granada0 - 0Atl Madrid
Sa 23May 2015Eibar3 - 0Cordoba
Sa 23May 2015R. Vallecano2 - 4Sociedad
Sa 23May 2015Celta Vigo3 - 2Espanyol
Sa 23May 2015Ath Bilbao4 - 0Villarreal
Sa 23May 2015Barcelona2 - 2Deportivo
Sa 23May 2015Malaga2 - 3Sevilla
Sa 23May 2015Real Madrid7 - 3Getafe
Sa 23May 2015Paris St-G.3 - 2Reims
Sa 23May 2015Toulouse2 - 3Nice
Sa 23May 2015Lens1 - 0Nantes
Sa 23May 2015Lorient0 - 1Monaco
Sa 23May 2015Rennes0 - 1Lyon
Sa 23May 2015Caen3 - 2Evian
Sa 23May 2015St-Etienne2 - 1Guingamp
Sa 23May 2015Marseille3 - 0Bastia
Sa 23May 2015Metz1 - 4Lille
Sa 23May 2015Bordeaux2 - 1Montpellier
Sa 23May 2015Amkar Perm1 - 0Zenit
Sa 23May 2015Torpedo Mosc.3 - 1Ural Sver. Oblast
Sa 23May 2015Spartak Moscow1 - 2FC Ufa
Sa 23May 2015Kasimpasa3 - 3Erciyesspor
Sa 23May 2015Konyaspor1 - 1Rizespor
Sa 23May 2015Trabzonspor3 - 2Balikesirspor
Sa 23May 2015Vitebsk0 - 0Dinamo Minsk
Sa 23May 2015FC Minsk2 - 0Neman Grodno
Sa 23May 2015Dinamo Brest1 - 1FC Slutsk
Sa 23May 2015FC Naftan1 - 1Slavia Mozyr
Sa 23May 2015Granit Mikashev1 - 0Gomel
Sa 23May 2015Ilves Tampere2 - 1FC Lahti
Sa 23May 2015Otelul Galati2 - 1Uni Cluj
Sa 23May 2015Viitorul C0 - 2FC Brasov
Sa 23May 2015CFR Cluj2 - 1Rapid Buch.
Sa 23May 2015Slask Wroclaw1 - 1Gornik Zabrze
Sa 23May 2015Pogon Szczecin0 - 1Legia Warsaw
Sa 23May 2015Jagiellonia2 - 1Wisla Krakow
Sa 23May 2015Mirandes3 - 0Alaves
Sa 23May 2015Recreativo3 - 1Sabadell
Sa 23May 2015Ponferradina1 - 0Lugo
Sa 23May 2015Leganes1 - 1Osasuna
Sa 23May 2015Las Palmas4 - 3Barcelona B
Sa 23May 2015Koper0 - 3Rudar Velenje
Sa 23May 2015Domzale4 - 0NK Radomlje
Sa 23May 2015NK Zavrc1 - 2O. Ljubljana
Sa 23May 2015NK Celje0 - 3ND HIT Gorica
Sa 23May 2015Krka1 - 3Maribor
Sa 23May 2015Hajduk Split1 - 0NK Zagreb
Sa 23May 2015Rijeka3 - 0Osijek
Sa 23May 2015B. 19053 - 2Viktoria Plzen
Sa 23May 2015Dukla Prague5 - 1Teplice
Sa 23May 2015Vysocina Jihlava4 - 0Slovan Liberec
Sa 23May 2015C. Budejovice1 - 3Sparta Prague
Sa 23May 2015Dukla Pribram3 - 2FC Brno
Sa 23May 2015Jablonec4 - 0Banik Ostrava
Sa 23May 2015Hradec Kralove0 - 1Slavia Prague
Sa 23May 2015Synot1 - 1Mlada Boleslav
Sa 23May 2015Estoril2 - 0Boavista
Sa 23May 2015Benfica4 - 1Maritimo
Sa 23May 2015Nacional3 - 0Pacos Ferreira
Sa 23May 2015Gil Vicente0 - 2Belenenses
Sa 23May 2015Rio Ave0 - 1Sporting
Sa 23May 2015Arouca1 - 2Moreirense
Sa 23May 2015Acad Coimbra2 - 4V Guimaraes
Sa 23May 2015Braga5 - 0Vitoria Setubal
Sa 23May 2015Mechelen2 - 1Lokeren
Sa 23May 2015Longford T1 - 0Limerick
Sa 23May 2015Olimpik Donetsk1 - 3Volyn
Sa 23May 2015S Dniprodzerzhynsk (do not use0 - 0Zakarpatty
Sa 23May 2015Dnipro3 - 2Shakhtar
Sa 23May 2015Puskas FA FC4 - 5Ujpest Dozsa
Sa 23May 2015MTK2 - 0Szombathelyi H
Sa 23May 2015Gyori ETO3 - 0Pecsi Munkas
Sa 23May 2015Lombard-Papa0 - 4Paksi SE
Sa 23May 2015Nyiregyhaza1 - 2Diosgyor
Sa 23May 2015Litex4 - 2Ludogorets
Sa 23May 2015Loko. Sofia1 - 1CSKA Sofia
Sa 23May 2015Beroe Stara2 - 1Botev Plovdiv
Sa 23May 2015Columbus Crew2 - 2Chicago
Sa 23May 2015LA Galaxy1 - 0Houston Dyn
Sa 23May 2015Toronto FC1 - 0Portland Timb.

Montenegro League

Sa 23May 2015Rudar Pljevlja3 - 1Mladost Pod.

Maltese Cup

Sa 23May 2015Birkirkara2 - 0Hibernians

Gibraltar Premier League

Sa 23May 2015Lions Gibraltar0 - 9Lincoln R I

Lithuania Cup

Sa 23May 2015Zalgiris Vilnius2 - 0Atlantas

Slovakian League

Sa 23May 2015Trencin0 - 1Zilina
Sa 23May 2015Spartak Trnava3 - 1Dukla Bystrica
Sa 23May 2015S. Bratislava1 - 0Zlate Moravce

Estonian League

Sa 23May 2015Nomme Kalju1 - 2Levadia Tallinn

Bosnian League

Sa 23May 2015NK Vitez0 - 3Sarajevo
Sa 23May 2015Zeljeznicar1 - 0Travnik

Armenian League

Sa 23May 2015Ararat2 - 2Pyunik Yerevan

Luxembourg League

Sa 23May 2015Differdange 033 - 2Jeunesse Esch
Sa 23May 2015Wiltz3 - 0F91 Dudelange
Sa 23May 2015Fola Esch2 - 4P Niedercorn

 

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages