Su 19May 2019Chile Women1 - 1Colombia Women
Su 19May 2019Celtic2 - 1Hearts
Su 19May 2019Kilmarnock2 - 1Rangers
Su 19May 2019Hibernian1 - 2Aberdeen
Su 19May 2019Chievo0 - 0Sampdoria
Su 19May 2019Empoli4 - 1Torino
Su 19May 2019Parma1 - 0Fiorentina
Su 19May 2019Milan2 - 0Frosinone
Su 19May 2019Napoli4 - 1Inter
Su 19May 2019Juventus1 - 1Atalanta
Su 19May 2019Real Madrid0 - 2Real Betis
Su 19May 2019Eibar2 - 2Barcelona
Su 19May 2019Perth Glory0 - 0Sydney FC
Su 19May 2019Ural Sver. Oblast2 - 2Lok. Moscow
Su 19May 2019Yen. Krasnoyarsk2 - 2Din. Moscow
Su 19May 2019Arsenal Tula0 - 3FK Krasnodar
Su 19May 2019R. Rostov1 - 0Zenit
Su 19May 2019Nordsjaelland2 - 2OB Odense
Su 19May 2019Esbjerg4 - 3FC Copenhagen
Su 19May 2019Mallorca1 - 0Almeria
Su 19May 2019Real Oviedo1 - 0Numancia
Su 19May 2019Las Palmas3 - 2R Majadahonda
Su 19May 2019Cadiz0 - 0Osasuna
Su 19May 2019Lugo1 - 0Deportivo
Su 19May 2019Cordoba4 - 3Gimnastic
Su 19May 2019Oleksandria0 - 1Lviv
Su 19May 2019Zorya0 - 1Shakhtar
Su 19May 2019NK Krsko1 - 3NK Aluminij
Su 19May 2019Akhisar B2 - 2Kayserispor
Su 19May 2019Bursaspor0 - 0Goztepe
Su 19May 2019Alanyaspor1 - 1Rizespor
Su 19May 2019Galatasaray2 - 1Basaksehir
Su 19May 2019Banik Ostrava0 - 0Slavia Prague
Su 19May 2019Sparta Prague2 - 0Jablonec
Su 19May 2019Slovan Liberec0 - 2Viktoria Plzen
Su 19May 2019Torpedo Minsk0 - 1Dinamo Brest
Su 19May 2019FC Slutsk2 - 2Dnyapro
Su 19May 2019IK Sirius3 - 4Hacken
Su 19May 2019Malmo1 - 0Kalmar
Su 19May 2019Djurgaardens2 - 0Elfsborg
Su 19May 2019Voluntari0 - 0Dunarea Calarasi
Su 19May 2019Steaua1 - 0CFR Cluj
Su 19May 2019Hajduk Split4 - 1NK Istra 1961
Su 19May 2019HNK Gorica1 - 0Osijek
Su 19May 2019Sturm Graz1 - 2RB Salzburg
Su 19May 2019Aus. Vienna2 - 0Wolfsberger
Su 19May 2019St Polten0 - 1ASK Linz
Su 19May 2019Debrecen4 - 1Paksi SE
Su 19May 2019Kisvarda2 - 1Mezokovesd SE
Su 19May 2019Szombathelyi H1 - 1MOL Vidi
Su 19May 2019MTK1 - 4Honved
Su 19May 2019Puskas FA FC1 - 1Ferencvaros
Su 19May 2019Diosgyor3 - 0Ujpest Dozsa
Su 19May 2019Club Brugge3 - 2Royal Antwerp
Su 19May 2019Gent2 - 1Anderlecht
Su 19May 2019Genk0 - 0St Liege
Su 19May 2019Lechia Gdansk2 - 0Jagiellonia
Su 19May 2019Piast Gliwice1 - 0Lech Poznan
Su 19May 2019Cracovia0 - 3Pogon Szczecin
Su 19May 2019Legia Warsaw2 - 2Zaglebie Lubin
Su 19May 2019Lillestrom0 - 3Odd Grenland
Su 19May 2019Stromsgodset3 - 1Tromso
Su 19May 2019Rosenborg3 - 2Mjondalen
Su 19May 2019Sarpsborg1 - 3Ranheim
Su 19May 2019Haugesund0 - 0Kristiansund
Su 19May 2019Bodo Glimt1 - 2Brann
Su 19May 2019Bala Town1 - 1Cardiff MU
Su 19May 2019Tondela5 - 2Chaves
Su 19May 2019Moreirense1 - 3V Guimaraes
Su 19May 2019Partizan2 - 0Proleter Novi Sad
Su 19May 2019Radnicki Nis2 - 2Mladost Lucani
Su 19May 2019Rad Beograd1 - 1Zemun
Su 19May 2019Sp Subotica2 - 1Vozdovac
Su 19May 2019Backa Palanka0 - 1Dinamo Vranje
Su 19May 2019Radnik Surdulica3 - 0Macva Sabac
Su 19May 2019Red Star3 - 0Napredak
Su 19May 2019Cukaricki1 - 1Vojvodina NS
Su 19May 2019M. Haifa1 - 1M. Tel Aviv
Su 19May 2019M. Netanya0 - 2Bnei Yehuda
Su 19May 2019H Beer Sheva1 - 0Hapoel Hadera
Su 19May 2019Philadelphia U0 - 0Seattle
Su 19May 2019Minnesota U1 - 0Columbus Crew
Su 19May 2019Kansas City1 - 1Vancouver W
Su 19May 2019Houston2 - 1DC United
Su 19May 2019Orlando City5 - 1Cincinnati
Su 19May 2019NY Red Bulls1 - 0Atlanta U
Su 19May 2019Arminia1 - 0Holstein Kiel
Su 19May 2019Greuther Furth2 - 1St Pauli
Su 19May 2019Dyn Dresden3 - 1SC Paderborn
Su 19May 2019Heidenheim4 - 2Ingolstadt
Su 19May 2019SV Darmstadt1 - 0Erzegbirge A
Su 19May 2019Regensburg2 - 2SV Sandhausen
Su 19May 2019Hamburg3 - 0Duisburg
Su 19May 2019FC Magdeburg1 - 1Cologne
Su 19May 2019Bochum2 - 2Union Berlin

FA Vase

Su 19May 2019Chertsey Town3 - 1Cray Valley PM
Su 19May 2019NFylde1 - 0Leyton Orient

Swiss Cup

Su 19May 2019Basel2 - 1Thun

Montenegro League

Su 19May 2019Sutjeska2 - 0Grbalj

Kosovo League

Su 19May 2019Feronikeli1 - 0Prishtina

Macedonian League

Su 19May 2019Shkendija4 - 1Akademija Pandev

Cypriot League

Su 19May 2019Nea Salamis2 - 1Ap Limassol
Su 19May 2019AEK Larnaca2 - 1Omonia Nicosia

Andorran League

Su 19May 2019FC Santa Coloma3 - 1UE Sant Julia

Armenian League

Su 19May 2019Shirak Gumri0 - 1Ararat-Armenia

Faroe League

Su 19May 2019HB Torshavn4 - 1Ki Klaksvik

Luxembourg League

Su 19May 2019F91 Dudelange5 - 3RM Hamm Benfica
Su 19May 2019P Niedercorn3 - 0US Rumelange

Greek Play-offs

Su 19May 2019Platanias0 - 0OFI Crete

 

Competitions

Whether it's the Johnstone's Paint Trophy or the Champions League, Soccerbase will ensure you don't experience a big cup upset

Teams

Agonising over Aberdeen?
Yearning for Yeovil? Our database is crammed with every football club you could possibly wish for

Players

A plethora of players ranging from Adebayor to Zamora. All you need to know to find out who is the best bet to score next

Referees

Card-happy control freak?
Astute arbiter? Make the right decision on any referee with the help of our specialist pages